Australian Open WD 06/24 07:49 Matsutomo/Takahashi Matsutomo/Takahashi v Chen/Jia Chen/Jia 21-11
Australian Open WD 06/24 07:05 Liu/Zhang Liu/Zhang v Setiawan/Tan Setiawan/Tan 17-21
Australian Open WD 06/24 07:00 Kamura/Sonoda Kamura/Sonoda v Yao Lu/Yang 21-15
Australian Open WD 06/24 05:47 Long Chen Long Chen v Hyun Il Lee Hyun Il Lee 21-17
Australian Open WD 06/24 05:30 Fukushima/Hirota Fukushima/Hirota v Juhl/Pedersen Juhl/Pedersen 18-21
European Club Championships Women 06/24 04:45 Kamura/Sonoda Kamura/Sonoda v Yang/Yao Lu Yang/Yao Lu 2-0
Australian Open WD 06/24 04:43 Tzu Ying Tai Tzu Ying Tai v Akane Yamaguchi Akane Yamaguchi 12-21
European Club Championships Women 06/24 04:30 Fukushima/Hirota Fukushima/Hirota v Juhl/Pedersen Juhl/Pedersen 1-2
Australian Open WD 06/24 04:23 Yu Sun Yu Sun v Nozomi Okuhara Nozomi Okuhara 14-20
European Club Championships Women 06/24 04:15 Long Chen Long Chen v Hyun Il Lee Hyun Il Lee 2-1
Australian Open WD 06/24 03:30 Jordan/Susanto Jordan/Susanto v Kim/Kim Kim/Kim 2-0
Australian Open WD 06/24 03:00 Srikanth Kidambi Srikanth Kidambi v Yuqi Shi Yuqi Shi 2-0
Australian Open WD 06/24 02:46 Zheng/Chen Zheng/Chen v Wang/Huang Wang/Huang 22-21
European Club Championships Women 06/23 18:29 Beatriz Corrales Beatriz Corrales v Anastasiia Semenova 21-17
European Club Championships Women 06/23 17:46 Eetu Heino Eetu Heino v Sergei Sirant 21-16
European Club Championships Women 06/23 17:03 Mateusiak/Zieba Mateusiak/Zieba v Bolotova/Ivanov 21-17
European Club Championships Women 06/23 17:02 Stoeva/Stoeva Stoeva/Stoeva v Sonoda/Taramelli 21-6
European Club Championships Women 06/23 16:06 Heriau/Riancho v Maddaloni/Putro 21-17
European Club Championships Women 06/23 15:35 Stefani Stoeva v Yee Yap Yee Yap 17-21
European Club Championships Women 06/23 14:45 Lucas Corvee Lucas Corvee v Rosario Maddaloni Rosario Maddaloni 20-12
European Club Championships Women 06/23 12:44 Eidestedt/Ruponen Eidestedt/Ruponen v Ivanov/Sozonov Ivanov/Sozonov 0-0
European Club Championships Women 06/23 12:09 Rebecca Kuhl v Olga Arkhangelskaya 11-21
European Club Championships Women 06/23 11:42 Mattias Borg v Sergei Sirant 14-21
Australian Open WD 06/23 11:26 Long Chen Long Chen v Dan Lin Dan Lin 22-21
Australian Open WD 06/23 11:18 Houwei Tian Houwei Tian v Hyun Il Lee Hyun Il Lee 18-21
European Club Championships Women 06/23 10:58 Hogstrom/Ruponen v Bolotova/Ivanov 20-22
Australian Open WD 06/23 10:15 Chen/Jia Chen/Jia v Bao/Tang Bao/Tang 21-18
European Club Championships Women 06/23 10:13 Ramirez/Ojeda v Maddaloni/Putro 15-21
Australian Open WD 06/23 09:59 Yu Sun Yu Sun v Saina Nehwal Saina Nehwal 21-17
Australian Open WD 06/23 09:43 Matsutomo/Takahashi Matsutomo/Takahashi v Tanaka/Yonemoto 21-16
European Club Championships Women 06/23 09:32 Santos/Ojeda v Sonoda/Yap 11-21
Australian Open WD 06/23 09:24 Sayaka Takahashi Sayaka Takahashi v Nozomi Okuhara Nozomi Okuhara 21-23
Australian Open WD 06/23 09:12 Jordan/Susanto Jordan/Susanto v Chan/Cheah 21-17
European Club Championships Women 06/23 09:03 Pablo Abian Pablo Abian v Rosario Maddaloni Rosario Maddaloni 21-6
Australian Open WD 06/23 08:50 Puava'kroh/Taerat'chai v Kim/Kim Kim/Kim 17-21