U19 World Championship 08/19 11:00 Portugal U19 Portugal U19 v Russia U19 Russia U19 26-33
IH TV Tournament of Champions 08/19 10:00 KV Sasja KV Sasja v St. Petersburg St. Petersburg 18-23
Club Friendlies Women 08/19 10:00 Koszalin Women Koszalin Women v UKS PCM Koscierzyna Women UKS PCM Koscierzyna Women 28-23
Club Friendlies 08/19 10:00 MKS Piotrkowianin MKS Piotrkowianin v Gwardia Opole Gwardia Opole 33-29
Club Friendlies 08/19 09:00 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec v KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo 37-25
Club Friendlies Women 08/19 08:30 HC Zalau Women HC Zalau Women v Kisvarda Women 26-27
Club Friendlies Women 08/19 08:30 HCM Roman Women HCM Roman Women v Magura Cisnadie Women Magura Cisnadie Women 27-18
U19 World Championship 08/19 08:30 Sweden U19 Sweden U19 v Japan U19 Japan U19 34-26
IH TV Tournament of Champions 08/19 08:00 RK Sloga RK Sloga v RK Borac Banja Luka RK Borac Banja Luka 3-21
Club Friendlies Women 08/19 08:00 Sokol Poruba Women Sokol Poruba Women v Ankara Yenimahalle Women 25-27
Club Friendlies 08/19 08:00 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn v Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 24-24
Club Friendlies Women 08/19 06:30 HC Danubius Galati Women HC Danubius Galati Women v CS Rapid Bucaresti Women CS Rapid Bucaresti Women 17-24
Club Friendlies 08/18 20:00 AA Avanca AA Avanca v Povoa Andebol/Bodegao Povoa Andebol/Bodegao 36-23
IH TV Tournament of Champions 08/18 19:00 RK Sloga RK Sloga v KV Sasja KV Sasja 29-29
Club Friendlies 08/18 18:30 BM Benidorm BM Benidorm v Bologna United 35-20
Club Friendlies 08/18 18:00 Xico Andebol Xico Andebol v ADA Maia Ismai ADA Maia Ismai 26-32
Club Friendlies Women 08/18 17:30 RK Krim Women RK Krim Women v Podravka Vegeta Women Podravka Vegeta Women 41-27
IH TV Tournament of Champions 08/18 17:15 AIX UC AIX UC v KIF Kolding Kbh. KIF Kolding Kbh. 21-28
Club Friendlies 08/18 17:00 Wybrzeze Gdansk Wybrzeze Gdansk v Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 25-22
Club Friendlies 08/18 17:00 HC Zubri HC Zubri v HC Sporta Hlohovec HC Sporta Hlohovec 11-8
Club Friendlies 08/18 16:45 MSK Povazska Bystrica MSK Povazska Bystrica v Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 23-26
Club Friendlies Women 08/18 16:15 HC Zalau Women HC Zalau Women v Ramnicu Valcea Women Ramnicu Valcea Women 25-21
Club Friendlies 08/18 16:00 HC Meshkov Brest HC Meshkov Brest v Cocks Cocks 29-21
Club Friendlies Women 08/18 16:00 Koszalin Women Koszalin Women v KPR Kobierzyce Women KPR Kobierzyce Women 24-20
Club Friendlies Women 08/18 16:00 Gdynia Women Gdynia Women v BNTU Minsk Region Women BNTU Minsk Region Women 25-24
Club Friendlies Women 08/18 15:30 HCM Roman Women HCM Roman Women v CS Rapid Bucaresti Women CS Rapid Bucaresti Women 33-31
Club Friendlies 08/18 15:30 KS Elblag KS Elblag v SPR Spójnia Gdynia SPR Spójnia Gdynia 25-25
Club Friendlies Women 08/18 15:30 Hypo NÖ Women Hypo NÖ Women v ZRK Buducnost Women ZRK Buducnost Women 16-28
IH TV Tournament of Champions 08/18 15:30 Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov v St. Petersburg St. Petersburg 24-17
Club Friendlies 08/18 15:00 HBC Jicin HBC Jicin v Talent Plzen Talent Plzen 21-27
Club Friendlies 08/18 15:00 HC Frydek-Mistek HC Frydek-Mistek v KH Koprivnice KH Koprivnice 31-32
Club Friendlies 08/18 14:30 FTC v Cegléd Cegléd 25-23
Club Friendlies 08/18 14:00 Handball Leoben Handball Leoben v Fivers WAT Margareten Fivers WAT Margareten 11-13
Club Friendlies 08/18 14:00 Saint Raphael Saint Raphael v Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti 33-30
Club Friendlies Women 08/18 14:00 Start Elblag Women Start Elblag Women v UKS PCM Koscierzyna Women UKS PCM Koscierzyna Women 37-27
Club Friendlies Women 08/18 14:00 MKS Lublin Women MKS Lublin Women v Lokomotiva Zagreb Women Lokomotiva Zagreb Women 21-18
Club Friendlies Women 08/18 13:30 HC Danubius Galati Women HC Danubius Galati Women v Magura Cisnadie Women Magura Cisnadie Women 18-28