Romania Liga Nationala 03/26 14:15 CSM Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti v CSU Suceava CSU Suceava 29-20
Turkey Superlig 03/26 14:00 Beşiktaş JK Beşiktaş JK v Tasova Yibo SK Tasova Yibo SK 36-31
Turkey Superlig 03/26 13:30 Goztepe SK Goztepe SK v Merzifon Belediye SK Merzifon Belediye SK 24-21
Turkey Superlig 03/26 13:00 Maliye Milli Piyango Maliye Milli Piyango v Antalyaspor 20-19
Romania Liga Nationala Women 03/26 13:00 SCM Craiova Women SCM Craiova Women v HC Dunarea Braila Women HC Dunarea Braila Women 28-17
Germany Bundesliga 03/26 13:00 TSV Hannover Burgdorf TSV Hannover Burgdorf v THW Kiel THW Kiel 26-27
Denmark 1st Division 03/26 12:30 SUS Nyborg SUS Nyborg v Korsor Slagelse Korsor Slagelse 25-27
Finland SM Liga 03/26 12:00 Atlas Atlas v Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 27-25
Latvia Virsliga Women 03/26 11:54 Salaspils Women v LSPA Women 34-29
Italy Serie A2 Women 03/26 10:00 Cum Petere Valpellice Women v Pallamano Raluca Women 13-25
Russia Vyscha League 03/26 07:30 Fakel Taganrog v SKIF Omsk 34-30
Korea 1st League 03/26 07:00 Sangmu v Chungnam 21-19
Russia Superleague 03/26 07:00 UGNTU Ufa UGNTU Ufa v Dinamo Chelyabinsk Dinamo Chelyabinsk 32-25
Korea 1st League Women 03/26 06:00 Colorful Daegu Women v SK Women 23-26
Korea 1st League Women 03/26 04:00 Gwangju City Women v Gyeongnam Women 25-29
Portugal Liga Andebol 03/25 21:00 Arsenal Andebol Arsenal Andebol v Sporting Horta Sporting Horta 26-34
U21 Pan American Champs 03/25 20:30 Dominican Republic U21 Dominican Republic U21 v Paraguay U21 Paraguay U21 34-41
Champions League 03/25 19:45 Nantes Nantes v PSG Handball PSG Handball 26-26
Portugal 1st Div Women 03/25 19:00 CS Juventude do Mar Women v Academico FC Women Academico FC Women 18-25
Italy Serie A 03/25 19:00 HC Conversano v Junior Fasano 30-35
Slovenia Prva Liga 03/25 19:00 RD Loka RD Loka v RD Koper 2013 RD Koper 2013 26-21
Germany 2 Bundesliga 03/25 19:00 DJK Rimpar Wölfe DJK Rimpar Wölfe v Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 24-23
Portugal 1st Div Women 03/25 18:30 Alavarium ACA Women Alavarium ACA Women v Madeira SAD Women 20-19
Germany 2 Bundesliga 03/25 18:30 HG Saarlouis HG Saarlouis v HSG Konstanz HSG Konstanz 35-28
Germany 2 Bundesliga 03/25 18:30 Wilhelmshavener HV Wilhelmshavener HV v TUS Ferndorf TUS Ferndorf 30-27
Greece A1 Women 03/25 18:00 Panorama Women v Amyntas Amyntaiou Women 24-23
Portugal Liga Andebol 03/25 18:00 AA Avanca AA Avanca v Belenenses Belenenses 30-26
EHF Cup 03/25 18:00 FC Porto FC Porto v HC Midtjylland HC Midtjylland 33-25
Germany Bundesliga Women 03/25 18:00 TuS Metzingen Women TuS Metzingen Women v SVG Celle Women SVG Celle Women 32-20
Germany Bundesliga Women 03/25 18:00 TV Nellingen Women TV Nellingen Women v Borussia Dortmund Women Borussia Dortmund Women 31-23
Germany Bundesliga 03/25 18:00 TBV Lemgo TBV Lemgo v Rhein Neckar Löwen Rhein Neckar Löwen 28-33
Poland SuperLiga 03/25 17:30 Gwardia Opole Gwardia Opole v MKS Piotrkowianin MKS Piotrkowianin 34-24
Spain Liga Asobal 03/25 17:30 Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil v Puerto Sagunto Puerto Sagunto 26-24
Montenegro Prva Liga 03/25 17:00 RK Mornar v RK Lovcen Cetinje 30-41
Italy Serie A Women 03/25 17:00 HB Conversano Women v PDO Salerno Women 24-26
Challenge Cup 03/25 17:00 RK Sloga RK Sloga v Valur Valur 27-30
Hungary NB1 Women 03/25 17:00 FTC Women FTC Women v Erd Women Erd Women 31-25
France Division 1 Women 03/25 17:00 Issy Women Issy Women v Brest Women Brest Women 24-23
Poland SuperLiga 03/25 17:00 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin v Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 39-29
Hungary NB1 03/25 17:00 Gyongyos Gyongyos v Mezokovesdi KC Mezokovesdi KC 30-23
Sweden Allsvenskan 03/25 17:00 IF Hallby HK IF Hallby HK v Rimbo HK Roslagen Rimbo HK Roslagen View
Poland SuperLiga 03/25 17:00 KS Azoty-Pulawy KS Azoty-Pulawy v KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo 31-26
Champions League 03/25 17:00 RK Zagreb RK Zagreb v Veszprem Veszprem 22-23
Germany Bundesliga Women 03/25 17:00 Neckarsulmer SU Women Neckarsulmer SU Women v Buxtehuder SV Women Buxtehuder SV Women 24-35
Greece A1 Women 03/25 16:00 Florina Filotas Women v Anagennisi Artas Women 25-21
Poland SuperLiga Women 03/25 16:00 KPR Jelenia Góra Women KPR Jelenia Góra Women v Pogon Baltica Szczecin Women Pogon Baltica Szczecin Women 20-35
Spain Liga Asobal 03/25 16:00 BM Huesca BM Huesca v Ademar Leon Ademar Leon 23-22
EHF Cup 03/25 16:00 GOG GOG v Saint Raphael Saint Raphael 28-32
Spain Liga Asobal 03/25 16:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona v BM Cangas BM Cangas 37-19
Spain Liga Asobal 03/25 16:00 Ciudad Encantada Ciudad Encantada v Atletico Valladolid Atletico Valladolid 28-24
Iceland Úrvalsdeild 03/25 16:00 Akureyri Akureyri v Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik 26-27
EHF Cup 03/25 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica v MT Melsungen MT Melsungen 26-24
Germany 2 Bundesliga 03/25 16:00 Ehv Aue Ehv Aue v HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 31-27
Greece Cup 03/25 15:30 Xanth Xanth v Panellinios Panellinios 23-27
Germany Bundesliga Women 03/25 15:30 HSG Blomberg-Lippe Women HSG Blomberg-Lippe Women v Bayer Leverkusen Women Bayer Leverkusen Women 25-27
Denmark Handboldligaen Women 03/25 15:10 FC Midtjylland Women FC Midtjylland Women v Randers HK Women Randers HK Women 34-22
Gulf Clubs Champs 03/25 15:00 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan v Muscat 31-22
Romania Liga Nationala 03/25 15:00 CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare v CSM Calarasi CSM Calarasi 25-26
Romania Liga Nationala 03/25 15:00 CSM Fagaras CSM Fagaras v HC Odorhei HC Odorhei 22-36
Denmark Handboldligaen 03/25 15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Skanderborg Håndbold v Ribe-Esbjerg HH Ribe-Esbjerg HH 28-28