Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 18:00 Kolner Haie Kolner Haie v Örebro HK Örebro HK 1-5
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 17:00 Dukla Trencin Dukla Trencin v Strasbourg Strasbourg 4-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 17:00 Luleå Hockey Luleå Hockey v Modo Hockey Modo Hockey 3-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 17:00 Brynäs IF Brynäs IF v Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 17:00 Nice Nice v Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth Tigers 2-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 17:00 IK Pantern IK Pantern v IF Malmö Redhawks IF Malmö Redhawks 3-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 17:00 HC Zubr Prerov HC Zubr Prerov v Zlín Zlín 3-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 16:30 SKA St Petersburg SKA St Petersburg v Jokerit Jokerit 5-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 16:30 Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 16:15 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow v Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2-3
Belarus Cup 08/17 16:00 HK Gomel HK Gomel v HK Mogilev HK Mogilev 9-3
Belarus Cup 08/17 16:00 HK Neman Grodno HK Neman Grodno v HK Lida HK Lida 4-1
Belarus Cup 08/17 16:00 HK Brest HK Brest v Belarus U20 Belarus U20 1-6
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 16:00 DVTK Jegesmedvék DVTK Jegesmedvék v Vienna Capitals II 2-4
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 16:00 Slezan Opava Slezan Opava v Naprzod Janow Naprzod Janow 4-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 16:00 Jastrzebie Jastrzebie v Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom 3-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 16:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica HC 05 Banska Bystrica v Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 16:00 HC Slovan Usti nad Labem HC Slovan Usti nad Labem v SK Kadan SK Kadan 3-5
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 16:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno v HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava 3-1
Belarus Cup 08/17 15:51 Metallurg Zhlobin Metallurg Zhlobin v HK Vitebsk HK Vitebsk 4-0
Belarus Cup 08/17 15:45 Dynamo Maladzyencha v KHK Crvena Zvezda KHK Crvena Zvezda 5-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 15:30 Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary v HC Litomerice HC Litomerice 4-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 15:30 Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary v HC Stadion Litomerice HC Stadion Litomerice 4-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 15:30 BK Mlada Boleslav BK Mlada Boleslav v Litvinov Litvinov 5-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 15:30 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice v Rytiri Kladno Rytiri Kladno 3-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 15:30 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav v Litvinov Litvinov 5-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 15:30 Pirati Chomutov Pirati Chomutov v Plzen Plzen 1-4
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 15:00 Liberec Liberec v Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 4-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 14:00 Rögle BK Rögle BK v Lugano Lugano 2-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 14:00 Lyon Lyon v Vienna Capitals Vienna Capitals 0-5
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 13:30 HC Frydek Mistek HC Frydek Mistek v GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 6-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 13:30 HC Frydek Mistek HC Frydek Mistek v Katowice 6-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 13:30 MSHK Zilina MSHK Zilina v Trinec Trinec 3-4
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 13:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha v HC Orli Znojmo HC Orli Znojmo 1-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 13:00 Dab. Docler Dab. Docler v Yunost Minsk Yunost Minsk 3-7
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 13:00 HC Ladya Tolyatti U20 v HC Sarmaty U20 HC Sarmaty U20 1-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 13:00 Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk v HC Yugra HC Yugra 2-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 13:00 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow v HC Vityaz HC Vityaz 2-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 12:30 Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk v AK Bars Kazan AK Bars Kazan 2-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 12:30 AK Bars Kazan AK Bars Kazan v Dinamo Minsk 2-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 11:00 Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 v Kapitan Stupino U20 4-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 10:00 Mulhouse v VHK Vsetin 1-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 09:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Barys Astana Barys Astana 3-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 09:00 HC Sputnik Almetievsk U20 HC Sputnik Almetievsk U20 v Batyr Neftekamsk U20 Batyr Neftekamsk U20 1-2