Australia Northern NSW U20 League - 80 mins play 03/26 02:12 Charlestown City Blues U20 v Lake Macquarie City FC U20 0-0
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League 03/26 01:35 Werribee City U20 v Bendigo CIty U20 5-2
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 03/26 01:19 CD Sport West v Tierra Firme FC 0-0
Philippines UAAP 03/26 01:04 Adamson Falcons v UP Fighting Maroons 1-3
USA NPSL 03/26 01:04 SoCal SC v Deportivo Coras 1-2
Nicaragua Clausura 03/26 01:00 Juventus Managua Juventus Managua v Managua FC Managua FC 0-2
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura 03/26 01:00 Club Celaya Club Celaya v Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP 0-1
Colombia Primera A 03/26 00:45 Junior Junior v Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de Cordoba 1-2
USA USL Pro 03/26 00:30 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers v OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC 3-1
USA NASL 03/26 00:20 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico v New York Cosmos New York Cosmos 0-0
USA USL Pro 03/26 00:00 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks v Colorado Switchbacks FC Colorado Switchbacks FC 4-1
Costa Rica Primera Division 03/26 00:00 Alajuelense Alajuelense v Belen Belen 0-1
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar 03/25 23:36 Santa Cruz RN Santa Cruz RN v ABC ABC 0-3
USA USL Pro 03/25 23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies v Orlando City II Orlando City II 1-0
USA NASL 03/25 23:30 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC v Miami FC Miami FC 1-1
Argentina Primera Division 03/25 23:30 Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela v Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP 2-2
USA MLS 03/25 23:30 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew v Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 3-2
Paraguay Division Profesional 03/25 23:10 Libertad Asuncion Libertad Asuncion v Club General Diaz Club General Diaz 3-0
Mexico Segunda Division 03/25 23:03 Atletico Estado de Mexico v Real Zamora 1-1
Mexico Segunda Division 03/25 23:02 Cachorros Guadalajara v Queretaro II 0-1
USA USL Pro 03/25 23:00 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery v FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 2-1
Colombia Primera A 03/25 23:00 Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe v Millonarios Millonarios 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 03/25 23:00 Caldense MG Caldense MG v Democrata GV Democrata GV 1-3
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura 03/25 23:00 Zacatepec 1948 Zacatepec 1948 v Juarez FC Juarez FC 0-0
Panama LPF 03/25 23:00 Chorrillo Chorrillo v Santa Gema Santa Gema 1-1
Panama LPF 03/25 23:00 Sporting San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito v CD Arabe Unido CD Arabe Unido 1-1
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura 03/25 23:00 Oaxaca Oaxaca v Loros de Colima Loros de Colima 3-1
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura 03/25 23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas v Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 2-0
Argentina Primera Division 03/25 23:00 Racing Club Racing Club v Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2-1
Colombia Primera B 03/25 23:00 CD Real Santander CD Real Santander v Bogota FC Bogota FC 2-0
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 03/25 22:57 CA Independiente CA Independiente v Colon C-3 Colon C-3 7-3
Colombia Primera B 03/25 22:30 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira v Valledupar FC Valledupar FC 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 03/25 22:00 Gremio RS Gremio RS v Juventude RS Juventude RS 4-0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/25 22:00 Batatais Batatais v Capivariano SP Capivariano SP 3-1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/25 22:00 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP v Sertaozinho FC Sertaozinho FC 1-0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A3 03/25 22:00 Marilia Marilia v Sao Carlos Sao Carlos 1-0
Argentina Nacional B 03/25 22:00 Santamarina Tandil Santamarina Tandil v CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue 3-1
Chile Primera B 03/25 22:00 La Serena La Serena v Union La Calera Union La Calera 0-1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 03/25 22:00 Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP v Ituano Ituano 3-1
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 03/25 21:30 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda v Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 03/25 21:30 America MG America MG v CA Tricordiano CA Tricordiano 3-0
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 03/25 21:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino v Mirassol Mirassol 0-0
El Salvador Clausura 03/25 21:15 CD Dragon CD Dragon v UES UES 2-0
Argentina Primera Division 03/25 21:15 Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP v Sarmiento Sarmiento 1-0
Guatemala Primera Division 03/25 21:08 Universidad SC v Deportivo Jocotan 3-1
Argentina Nacional B 03/25 21:05 Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba v Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2-3
USA USL Pro 03/25 21:00 Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers v Harrisburg City Islanders Harrisburg City Islanders 1-0
USA USL Pro 03/25 21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds v New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 3-3
USA USL Pro 03/25 21:00 LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II v Vancouver Whitecaps II Vancouver Whitecaps II 2-0
Spain Segunda Women 03/25 21:00 UD San Antonio Pilar Women v Union Guimar Women 0-3
Ecuador Primera B 03/25 21:00 Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario v Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0-1
Ecuador Primera B 03/25 21:00 Imbabura Imbabura v LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo 1-0
Ecuador Primera B 03/25 21:00 CD Colon CD Colon v America de Quito America de Quito 0-0
El Salvador Clausura 03/25 21:00 CD Aguila CD Aguila v AD Isidro Metapan AD Isidro Metapan 1-1
Argentina Primera Division 03/25 21:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo v Quilmes Quilmes 3-0
Paraguay Division Profesional 03/25 21:00 Nacional Asuncion Nacional Asuncion v Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion 2-4
Nicaragua Clausura 03/25 20:43 Nandasmo FC v Real Madriz FC Real Madriz FC 1-5
Mexico Segunda Division 03/25 20:43 Sporting Canamy v Inter Playa del Carmen 1-0
Mexico Segunda Division 03/25 20:43 Pioneros de Cancun v Tlaxcala FC 2-2
Colombia Liga Femenina 03/25 20:22 Deportivo Pereira Women v Orsomarso Women 1-5
Colombia Primera A 03/25 20:15 Atletico Huila Atletico Huila v Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1-0
Colombia Primera B 03/25 20:15 Fortaleza Fortaleza v Leones Leones 1-0
Jamaica Super League 03/25 20:04 Cavalier Cavalier v Real Mona 5-0
Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense 03/25 20:03 Ceilandia Ceilandia v Gama 1-1
Spain Segunda Women 03/25 20:00 CD Flor de Lis Norte Women v Aguilas de Las Palmas Women 4-0
Bolivia Nacional B 03/25 20:00 Destroyers v Always Ready 4-0
Panama Reserve League 03/25 20:00 Sporting San Miguelito Reserves v CD Arabe Unido Reserves 0-3
Chile Primera B 03/25 20:00 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia v Iberia Iberia 3-2
Chile Primera B 03/25 20:00 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning v Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2-1
USA MLS 03/25 20:00 New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls v Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 0-0
Spain Segunda 03/25 19:45 Oviedo Oviedo v Girona Girona 2-0
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/25 19:45 Belgium Belgium v Greece Greece 1-1
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/25 19:45 Portugal Portugal v Hungary Hungary 3-0
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/25 19:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg v France France 1-3
Europe - World Cup Qualifying 03/25 19:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria v Holland Holland 2-0
League of Ireland First Division 03/25 19:45 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC v Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 4-1
League of Ireland First Division 03/25 19:45 UCD UCD v Longford Town Longford Town 2-0
League of Ireland First Division 03/25 19:45 Athlone Town Athlone Town v Shelbourne Shelbourne 1-4
League of Ireland Premier Division 03/25 19:45 Finn Harps Finn Harps v Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2-1
El Salvador Reserves League 03/25 19:38 CD Dragon Reserves v UES Reserves 1-1
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 03/25 19:37 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ v Madureira RJ Madureira RJ 2-0
Switzerland Division 1 Women 03/25 19:33 Yverdon Women v Lugano Women 0-0
Paraguay Division Intermedia 03/25 19:30 River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion v Olimpia Ita Olimpia Ita 3-3
Italy Lega Pro Group A 03/25 19:30 GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio v Renate Renate 3-1
Italy Lega Pro Group A 03/25 19:30 Carrarese Carrarese v Robur Siena Robur Siena 2-0
Italy Serie B 03/25 19:30 Benevento Benevento v Trapani Trapani 1-3
Spain Segunda 03/25 19:30 Mallorca Mallorca v Levante Levante 1-1
Uruguay Apertura 03/25 19:30 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers v Boston River Boston River 2-1
Uruguay Apertura 03/25 19:30 Atletico Fenix Montevideo Atletico Fenix Montevideo v El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley 2-1
Uruguay Apertura 03/25 19:30 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors v Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo 0-3
League of Ireland Premier Division 03/25 19:30 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers v Limerick Limerick 0-1
Uruguay Apertura 03/25 19:30 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting v Penarol Penarol 2-2
Brazil U20 League 03/25 19:05 Boavista RJ U20 v Bonsucesso FC U20 3-1
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 03/25 19:00 Excursionistas Excursionistas v CA Atlanta CA Atlanta 1-3
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 03/25 19:00 Rio Verde GO Rio Verde GO v Atletico GO Atletico GO 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 03/25 19:00 Nautico Capibaribe Nautico Capibaribe v Belo Jardim FC Belo Jardim FC 1-1
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense 03/25 19:00 Figueirense Figueirense v Almirante Barroso Almirante Barroso 1-0
Argentina Primera Division 03/25 19:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central v CA Tigre CA Tigre 1-0
Brazil Campeonato Cearense 03/25 19:00 Ceara Ceara v Uniclinic AC Uniclinic AC 0-0
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 03/25 19:00 Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense v Cianorte Cianorte 0-0