Finland Division 1 04/29 16:17 TPS TPS v Ekenas IF Ekenas IF 1-1
Spain Segunda B Group 2 04/29 15:30 Zamudio Zamudio v Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-3
Turkey 1 Lig 04/29 15:30 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor v Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 1-4
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 04/29 15:00 Berazategui v Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio 1-0
Spain Tercera Group 12 04/29 15:00 UD Telde UD Telde v Tenisca 0-0
Israel Premier League 04/29 15:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva v Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 1-0
Belarus Division 1 04/29 15:00 FK Lokomotiv Gomel FK Lokomotiv Gomel v Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 0-0
Belarus Division 1 04/29 15:00 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk v FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi 5-1
Algeria Division 2 04/29 15:00 RC Arba RC Arba v ASO Chlef ASO Chlef 0-1
Algeria Division 2 04/29 15:00 MC Saida MC Saida v Ain Fakroun Ain Fakroun 2-1
Algeria Division 2 04/29 15:00 Paradou AC Paradou AC v JSM Bejaia JSM Bejaia 2-1
Austria Regionalliga Mitte 04/29 15:00 Union Gurten Union Gurten v SC Gleisdorf SC Gleisdorf 2-2
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 04/29 15:00 Talleres Remedios Talleres Remedios v Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol 1-1
Algeria Division 2 04/29 15:00 USM Blida USM Blida v CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2-1
Algeria Division 2 04/29 15:00 WA Boufarik WA Boufarik v ASM Oran ASM Oran 0-0
Belarus Premier League 04/29 15:00 FC Minsk FC Minsk v Isloch Isloch 2-0
UEFA Champions League Women 04/29 15:00 PSG Women PSG Women v Barcelona Women Barcelona Women 2-0
France Ligue 1 04/29 15:00 Monaco Monaco v Toulouse Toulouse 3-1
Spain Segunda B Group 3 04/29 15:00 Barcelona B Barcelona B v Prat Prat 2-0
Morocco GNF 1 04/29 15:00 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca v MAT Tetouan MAT Tetouan 4-0
Morocco GNF 1 04/29 15:00 Chabab Kasba Tadla Chabab Kasba Tadla v RSB Berkane RSB Berkane 2-0
Croatia 2.HNL 04/29 15:00 Lucko Lucko v NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-0
Armenia Premier League 04/29 15:00 Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan v Shirak Shirak 3-2
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 04/29 15:00 FK Krupa FK Krupa v Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1-1
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 04/29 15:00 NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica v Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-0
Latvia Virsliga 04/29 15:00 FK Liepaja FK Liepaja v FK Spartaks Jurmala FK Spartaks Jurmala 1-3
Cyprus Division 1 04/29 15:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias v Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 0-1
Portugal Primeira Liga 04/29 15:00 Nacional Nacional v Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-2
Portugal Primeira Liga 04/29 15:00 Boavista Boavista v Tondela Tondela 1-0
Poland I Liga 04/29 15:00 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice v GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 3-0
Czech Republic 2. Liga 04/29 15:00 MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice v FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem 1-0
Czech Republic 2. Liga 04/29 15:00 Varnsdorf Varnsdorf v SC Znojmo SC Znojmo 2-1
Czech Republic 2. Liga 04/29 15:00 FK MAS Taborsko FK MAS Taborsko v Opava Opava 1-2
Czech Republic First League 04/29 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín v Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 1-2
Chile Clausura 04/29 15:00 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica v Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3-1
Portugal Segunda Liga 04/29 15:00 Guimaraes B Guimaraes B v Braga B Braga B 2-1
Israel Premier League 04/29 14:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba v Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1-0
Israel Premier League 04/29 14:45 MS Ashdod MS Ashdod v Hapoel Tel-Aviv Hapoel Tel-Aviv 2-0
Italy Lega Pro Group A 04/29 14:30 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza v Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 2-1
Italy Lega Pro Group A 04/29 14:30 Renate Renate v Como Como 0-2
Italy Lega Pro Group A 04/29 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese v Arezzo Arezzo 0-0
France CFA 04/29 14:30 Le Havre II v US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 0-2
Italy Lega Pro Group A 04/29 14:30 Livorno Livorno v Cremonese Cremonese 1-0
Italy Lega Pro Group A 04/29 14:30 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma v Alessandria Alessandria 1-1
Italy Lega Pro Group A 04/29 14:30 Lucchese Lucchese v Carrarese Carrarese 2-0
Spain Primera Liga 04/29 14:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid v Valencia Valencia 2-1
Romania Liga III 04/29 14:04 CS Tunari CS Tunari v Viitorul Domnesti Viitorul Domnesti 2-3
Romania Liga III 04/29 14:01 CS Concordia Chiajna II CS Concordia Chiajna II v SCM Pitesti SCM Pitesti 2-4
Romania Liga III 04/29 14:00 FC Ripensia Timisoara FC Ripensia Timisoara v Unirea Alba Iulia 4-2
Romania Liga III 04/29 14:00 AS Stiinta Miroslava AS Stiinta Miroslava v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 1-0
Iceland Cup 04/29 14:00 Fylkir Fylkir v Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur 7-0
Russia Premier Reserve League 04/29 14:00 FK UFA Reserves FK UFA Reserves v Arsenal Tula Reserves Arsenal Tula Reserves 0-5
Romania Liga III 04/29 14:00 UTA Batrana Doamna II UTA Batrana Doamna II v CNS Cetate Deva CNS Cetate Deva 2-3
England National League South 04/29 14:00 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford v Truro City Truro City 4-0
Serbia Super Liga 04/29 14:00 FK Backa Palanka FK Backa Palanka v Borac Cacak Borac Cacak 0-1
Paraguay Division Intermedia 04/29 14:00 Olimpia Ita Olimpia Ita v Guairena FC Guairena FC 1-3
Finland Kakkonen Group C 04/29 14:00 JBK JBK v PK-37 PK-37 4-0
Finland Kakkonen Group C 04/29 14:00 VIFK VIFK v JS Hercules JS Hercules 1-1
Finland Kakkonen Group B 04/29 14:00 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit v Tampere Utd Tampere Utd 0-0
Finland Kakkonen Group B 04/29 14:00 FC Espoo FC Espoo v SalPa SalPa 0-0
Finland Kakkonen Group A 04/29 14:00 PEPO PEPO v PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa 2-3
Sweden Allsvenskan 04/29 14:00 Hammarby Hammarby v AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 4-0
Ukraine Vyscha Liga 04/29 14:00 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava v Stal Kamianske Stal Kamianske 2-0
England National League South 04/29 14:00 Bath City Bath City v Welling Welling 2-1
Russia Division 1 04/29 14:00 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar v Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 0-1
Russia Division 1 04/29 14:00 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk v Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 0-1
Finland Division 1 04/29 14:00 FC Haka FC Haka v FC Honka FC Honka 0-4
Finland Division 1 04/29 14:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu v IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 1-0
Scotland League Two 04/29 14:00 Clyde Clyde v Berwick Berwick 1-1
Ukraine Youth League 04/29 14:00 Arsenal Kiev U19 Arsenal Kiev U19 v PFK Oleksandria U19 PFK Oleksandria U19 0-2
Norway Division 2 Group 1 04/29 14:00 Grorud Grorud v Kjelsås Kjelsås 4-1
Norway Division 2 Group 1 04/29 14:00 KFUM KFUM v Alta Alta 2-4
Norway Division 2 Group 2 04/29 14:00 Honefoss Honefoss v Vindbjart Vindbjart 4-1
Norway Division 2 Group 1 04/29 14:00 Brumunddal Brumunddal v Raufoss Raufoss 0-3
England National League South 04/29 14:00 Margate Margate v Maidenhead Utd Maidenhead Utd 0-3
England National League North 04/29 14:00 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton v Boston Utd Boston Utd 4-2
England National League North 04/29 14:00 Chorley Chorley v Halifax Halifax 0-2
Finland Division 1 04/29 14:00 GrIFK GrIFK v KPV KPV 0-0
Sweden 1.div Södra 04/29 14:00 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK v Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF 4-3
England National League South 04/29 14:00 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond v Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 1-0
Northern Ireland Premier 04/29 14:00 Glentoran Glentoran v Ards FC Ards FC 1-1
Northern Ireland Premier 04/29 14:00 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts v Portadown Portadown 2-0
Northern Ireland Premier 04/29 14:00 Ballinamallard Utd Ballinamallard Utd v Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 4-1
England National League North 04/29 14:00 Tamworth Tamworth v Altrincham Altrincham 2-1
England National League North 04/29 14:00 Stockport Stockport v Gloucester Gloucester 1-1
England National League North 04/29 14:00 Kidderminster Kidderminster v Bradford P A Bradford P A 3-1
England National League North 04/29 14:00 FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester v Gainsborough Gainsborough 5-1
England National League North 04/29 14:00 Brackley Brackley v Stalybridge Stalybridge 5-2
England National League South 04/29 14:00 Gosport Borough Gosport Borough v Whitehawk Whitehawk 2-3
England National League South 04/29 14:00 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough v St Albans St Albans 3-2
England National League North 04/29 14:00 AFC Telford AFC Telford v Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 0-0
England National League South 04/29 14:00 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town v Chelmsford Chelmsford 1-1
England National League South 04/29 14:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United v Oxford City Oxford City 1-0
Northern Ireland Premier 04/29 14:00 Cliftonville Cliftonville v Linfield Linfield 1-3
England National League North 04/29 14:00 Salford City Salford City v Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 5-1
England National League North 04/29 14:00 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town v Nuneaton Nuneaton 3-3
Northern Ireland Premier 04/29 14:00 Crusaders Crusaders v Glenavon Glenavon 6-1
Northern Ireland Premier 04/29 14:00 Coleraine Coleraine v Ballymena Utd Ballymena Utd 1-1
England National League South 04/29 14:00 East Thurrock East Thurrock v Wealdstone Wealdstone 1-1
Ukraine Persha Liga 04/29 14:00 Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv v FK Sumy FK Sumy 0-0