Jamaica Premier League 03/28 01:00 UWI FC UWI FC v Humble Lions Humble Lions 0-1
Argentina Primera Division 03/28 00:15 CA Talleres de Córdoba CA Talleres de Córdoba v Olimpo B Blanca Olimpo B Blanca 1-0
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 03/28 00:05 Platense Platense v CA San Telmo CA San Telmo 2-0
Argentina Torneo A 03/28 00:00 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano v Cipolletti 1-0
Colombia Primera B 03/28 00:00 Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico v Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio 0-2
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 03/27 23:00 Uberlandia Uberlandia v Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2-2
Argentina Primera Division 03/27 22:00 Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield v Huracan Huracan 1-1
Argentina Torneo A 03/27 20:22 Sportivo Desamparados v CD San Jorge Tucuman 2-1
Iceland U19 Cup 03/27 20:00 Fylkir U19 v Fram U19 2-0
World Club Friendlies 03/27 19:56 Petrolero v Bolivar Bolivar 0-2
England Ryman Division One North 03/27 19:54 Aveley v Bury Town 0-0
Scotland Development League East 03/27 19:45 Berwick U20 v Raith U20 1-3
Scotland Development League East 03/27 19:43 Cowdenbeath U20 v Livingston U20 4-2
Scotland Development League West 03/27 19:41 Ayr U20 v Queens Park U20 2-2
Argentina Reserve League 03/27 19:35 Temperley Reserves Temperley Reserves v Atletico Tucuman Reserves 0-1
England U23 Development League 2 03/27 19:06 Bolton U23 v Coventry City U23 2-2
England U23 Development League 2 03/27 19:01 Leeds U23 v QPR U23 0-1
England U23 Development League 2 03/27 19:00 Hull U23 v Millwall U23 2-1
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 03/27 19:00 Yupanqui v Argentino de Rosario 0-2
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 03/27 19:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel v CA Claypole 1-2
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 03/27 19:00 Sacachispas Sacachispas v Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 1-3
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 03/27 19:00 Fenix Fenix v Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1-1
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 03/27 19:00 Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos v Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez 0-0
U21 International 03/27 19:00 Italy U21 Italy U21 v Spain U21 Spain U21 1-2
Ireland Leinster Senior League 03/27 18:45 Glebe North FC Glebe North FC v Dunboyne AFC 0-3
England National League North 03/27 18:45 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton v FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester 1-2
Italy Lega Pro Group A 03/27 18:45 Arezzo Arezzo v Pistoiese Pistoiese 1-0
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 03/27 18:30 Ferroviaria SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women v Flamengo RJ Women Flamengo RJ Women 1-0
Holland Tweede Divisie 03/27 18:00 Vitesse Reserves v AZ Reserves 2-2
International Match 03/27 18:00 Senegal Senegal v Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1-1
European U21 Championship Qual 03/27 18:00 Belgium U21 Belgium U21 v Malta U21 Malta U21 2-1
Germany Bundesliga Women 03/27 18:00 FFC Frankfurt Women FFC Frankfurt Women v Freiburg Women Freiburg Women 1-1
Youth International 03/27 17:46 Finland U21 Finland U21 v Australia U23 Australia U23 2-0
Holland Tweede Divisie 03/27 17:38 FC Twente Reserves v Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 0-3
International Match 03/27 17:18 Turkey Turkey v Moldova Moldova 3-1
U20 International 03/27 17:05 Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20 v Germany U20 Germany U20 2-1
Senegal Ligue 2 03/27 17:02 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur v ASC Port Autonome 0-1
U21 International 03/27 17:00 Denmark U21 Denmark U21 v England U21 England U21 0-4
European U19 Championship 03/27 17:00 Czech Rep U19 Czech Rep U19 v Austria U19 Austria U19 3-0
European U19 Championship 03/27 17:00 Scotland U19 Scotland U19 v Hungary U19 Hungary U19 1-2
European U19 Championship 03/27 17:00 Bulgaria U19 Bulgaria U19 v Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 3-1
European U19 Championship 03/27 17:00 France U19 France U19 v Israel U19 Israel U19 0-0
Denmark Division 1 03/27 17:00 Nykobing Nykobing v Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1-2
Bahrain Cup 03/27 16:18 Al-Hadd Al-Hadd v Budaiya 2-2
Youth International 03/27 16:01 Sweden U21 Sweden U21 v Czech Rep U20 4-0
Womens Friendly 03/27 16:00 Arna Bjornar Women Arna Bjornar Women v Trondheims-Ørn Women Trondheims-Ørn Women 0-0
Romania Liga II 03/27 16:00 FC Brasov FC Brasov v ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2-0
Sweden Folksam U21 03/27 15:58 Landskrona BoIS U21 Landskrona BoIS U21 v Varbergs BoIS FC U21 Varbergs BoIS FC U21 10-0
U20 International 03/27 15:31 Poland U20 Poland U20 v Greece U20 2-1
Bahrain Cup 03/27 15:21 Malkiya Malkiya v Bahrain SC Bahrain SC 0-0
U21 International 03/27 15:00 Poland U21 Poland U21 v Czech Rep U21 Czech Rep U21 1-2
England U23 Development League 2 03/27 14:57 Sheff Utd U23 v Bristol City U23 5-0
Viareggio Cup 03/27 14:30 Empoli U19 Empoli U19 v Club Brugge U19 Club Brugge U19 3-0
England Premier League 2 03/27 14:27 West Brom U23 West Brom U23 v Norwich U23 Norwich U23 2-1
Israel Liga Alef South 03/27 14:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 2-1
U21 International 03/27 14:00 Holland U21 Holland U21 v Austria U21 Austria U21 0-1
Sweden Folksam U21 03/27 14:00 Helsingborg U21 Helsingborg U21 v Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21 1-2
Sweden Folksam U21 03/27 13:30 Djurgardens U21 Djurgardens U21 v Orebro SK U21 Orebro SK U21 3-0
Uruguay Reserve League 03/27 13:30 Rampla Juniors Reserves Rampla Juniors Reserves v Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 3-0
Womens Friendly 03/27 13:30 Avaldsnes Women Avaldsnes Women v Medkila Women Medkila Women 1-1
Serbia Prva Liga 03/27 13:30 FK Bezanija FK Bezanija v FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1-0
Jordan Division 1 03/27 13:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha Ethad Al-Ramtha v Sama Al Sarhan 1-1
Jordan Division 1 03/27 13:00 Al-Yarmouk Al-Yarmouk v Al Teeba 3-0
U21 International 03/27 13:00 Albania U21 Albania U21 v Moldova U21 Moldova U21 2-0
European U19 Championship 03/27 13:00 Belarus U19 Belarus U19 v England U19 England U19 1-5
European U19 Championship 03/27 13:00 Norway U19 Norway U19 v Spain U19 Spain U19 0-2
Denmark Reserve League 03/27 12:49 AGF Aarhus Reserves AGF Aarhus Reserves v AC Horsens Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 4-2
England U23 Development League 2 03/27 12:34 Huddersfield U23 v Ipswich U23 4-1
Uruguay Reserve League 03/27 12:12 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves v Plaza Colonia Reserves 0-0
Jordan Division 1 03/27 12:12 Kufer Soom Kufer Soom v Blama 0-4
U19 International 03/27 12:00 Georgia U19 Georgia U19 v Russia U19 Russia U19 1-0
Viareggio Cup 03/27 12:00 Torino U19 Torino U19 v Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo U19 0-0
Russia Division 2 03/27 12:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye v Kuban Krasnodar II Kuban Krasnodar II 2-0
England U23 Development League 2 03/27 11:51 Sheff Wed U23 Sheff Wed U23 v Cardiff U23 1-1
England U23 Development League 2 03/27 11:51 Crewe U23 v Crystal Palace U23 3-0
Argentina Reserve League 03/27 11:51 San Lorenzo Reserves San Lorenzo Reserves v Quilmes Reserves Quilmes Reserves 4-2
Thailand Division 4 03/27 11:46 Dome FC v Bangkok Christian College 0-1
India Chennai Senior Division 03/27 11:20 Indian Bank v Southern Railway 0-2
U20 International 03/27 11:04 South Korea U20 v Zambia U20 Zambia U20 4-1
Youth International 03/27 11:00 Romania U21 Romania U21 v Denmark U20 Denmark U20 0-2
Czech Republic U21 League 03/27 11:00 MFK Karvina U21 MFK Karvina U21 v FK Pribram U21 FK Pribram U21 2-1
Azerbaijan Division 1 03/27 11:00 Zaqatala Zaqatala v Goyazan Qazax Goyazan Qazax 5-0
Azerbaijan Division 1 03/27 11:00 Shamkir Shamkir v Qaradag Lokbatan Qaradag Lokbatan 2-0
Azerbaijan Division 1 03/27 11:00 FK Sahdag Qusar FK Sahdag Qusar v Sabail FC Sabail FC 0-4
Australia Brisbane Premier League 03/27 10:30 Albany Creek Albany Creek v Logan Lightning Logan Lightning 4-3
Armenia First League 03/27 10:00 Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II v Pyunik Yerevan II Pyunik Yerevan II 0-0
Russia Division 1 03/27 10:00 FK Tambov FK Tambov v FK Yenisey FK Yenisey 1-0
Australia Brisbane Premier Reserve League 03/27 09:30 Albany Creek Reserves v Logan Lightning Reserves View
Australia Victoria Premier League Women 03/27 09:30 Bulleen Lions Women v Calder Utd SC Women 0-2
Azerbaijan Division 1 03/27 09:00 Sharurspor Sharurspor v FC Agsu FC Agsu 0-3