Colombia Primera B 05/23 00:45 Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico v Llaneros Llaneros 3-1
Argentina Primera Division 05/23 00:15 Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP v River Plate River Plate 0-3
Argentina Nacional B 05/22 23:05 Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs v Almagro Almagro 0-0
Brazil Serie A 05/22 23:00 Sao Paulo Sao Paulo v Avai Avai 2-0
Colombia Primera A 05/22 22:30 La Equidad La Equidad v Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas 2-2
Argentina Primera Division 05/22 22:00 Olimpo B Blanca Olimpo B Blanca v Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP 3-1
Iceland Premier League 05/22 20:00 Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 2-1
Iceland Premier League 05/22 19:15 IA Akranes IA Akranes v Grindavik Grindavik 2-3
Iceland Premier League 05/22 19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur v Fjolnir Fjolnir 1-2
Mali Premiere Division 05/22 19:04 Centre Salif Keita v AS Olympique de Missira 1-0
League of Ireland Premier Division 05/22 19:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers v Galway United Galway United 2-0
League of Ireland Premier Division 05/22 19:00 Finn Harps Finn Harps v St Patricks St Patricks 3-1
League of Ireland Premier Division 05/22 18:45 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers v Cork City Cork City 1-2
Italy Serie A 05/22 18:45 Pescara Pescara v Palermo Palermo 2-0
Argentina Championship Women 05/22 18:38 Huracan Women v San Lorenzo Women 1-2
England County Cup 05/22 18:31 Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town v Fakenham Town 2-0
Northern Ireland Cup Women 05/22 18:31 Linfield Women Linfield Women v Crusaders Strikers Women Crusaders Strikers Women 1-1
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 05/22 18:30 Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos v San Martin De Burzaco 2-2
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 05/22 18:30 Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano v CA San Miguel 2-0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 05/22 18:30 Argentino Quilmes Argentino Quilmes v El Porvenir 1-1
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 05/22 18:30 CS Dock Sud v Central Cordoba de Rosario Central Cordoba de Rosario 0-0
Argentina Reserve League 05/22 18:30 Temperley Reserves Temperley Reserves v Colon Reserves Colon Reserves 2-1
Italy Serie B Play-offs 05/22 18:30 Cittadella Cittadella v Carpi Carpi 1-2
Gibraltar Premier Division 05/22 18:30 Gibraltar United Gibraltar United v Europa Point Europa Point 0-0
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 05/22 18:30 Talleres Remedios Talleres Remedios v Fenix Fenix 0-0
Norway Interkretsserie U19 05/22 18:00 Orkla U19 v Sverresborg U19 Sverresborg U19 5-3
Senegal Ligue 2 05/22 18:00 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur v AS Pikine AS Pikine 2-1
Ivory Coast Premier Division 05/22 18:00 AFAD Djekanou AFAD Djekanou v ASI Abengourou ASI Abengourou 0-0
Switzerland Challenge League 05/22 17:45 Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax v Le Mont LS Le Mont LS 2-2
AFC Champions League 05/22 17:45 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah v Al Ahli Dubai Al Ahli Dubai 1-1
Germany Bundesliga U19 05/22 17:30 Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 v Bayern Munich U19 Bayern Munich U19 8-7
Norway Division 3 Group 1 05/22 17:30 Strømsgodset 2 Strømsgodset 2 v Østsiden Østsiden 3-1
Poland III Liga 05/22 17:10 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz v Huragan Morag 3-1
Argentina Torneo A 05/22 17:06 Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza v Union Sunchales Union Sunchales 3-0
Argentina Reserve League 05/22 17:00 San Lorenzo Reserves San Lorenzo Reserves v CA Aldosivi Reserves CA Aldosivi Reserves 0-0
Bulgaria First League 05/22 17:00 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia v Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica 1-1
Denmark Superligaen 05/22 17:00 Viborg Viborg v AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus 2-2
Norway Division 3 Group 3 05/22 17:00 Bryne 2 Bryne 2 v Sandnes Ulf 2 Sandnes Ulf 2 1-1
Norway Division 3 Group 4 05/22 17:00 Aalesunds FK 2 Aalesunds FK 2 v Brattvåg Brattvåg 1-3
Norway Division 2 Group 2 05/22 17:00 Notodden Notodden v Odd II Odd II 2-1
Norway Eliteserien 05/22 17:00 Stabaek Stabaek v Viking FK Viking FK 1-1
Sweden Superettan 05/22 17:00 Osters IF Osters IF v Helsingborg Helsingborg 1-2
Sweden Allsvenskan 05/22 17:00 Djurgarden Djurgarden v AIK AIK 0-1
Sweden Allsvenskan 05/22 17:00 Elfsborg Elfsborg v Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra 3-0
Sweden Allsvenskan 05/22 17:00 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall v IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg 0-4
Turkey Super Lig 05/22 17:00 Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye v Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3-0
Turkey Super Lig 05/22 17:00 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi v Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-2
Mali Premiere Division 05/22 16:51 USFAS Bamako v Onze Créateurs 0-1
AFC Champions League 05/22 16:15 Esteghlal Esteghlal v Al Ain SCC Al Ain SCC 1-0
Senegal Ligue 2 05/22 16:05 ASC Yeggo ASC Yeggo v SONACOS SONACOS 2-2
Finland Kakkonen Group A 05/22 16:00 Klubi-04 Klubi-04 v Sudet Sudet 5-0
Sweden Folksam U21 05/22 16:00 Dalkurd FF U21 Dalkurd FF U21 v Vasteras SK U21 Vasteras SK U21 3-6
Poland Ekstraklasa 05/22 16:00 Termalica BB Nieciecza Termalica BB Nieciecza v Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0-2
Norway Division 2 Group 1 05/22 16:00 Nybergsund Nybergsund v Vålerenga 2 Vålerenga 2 2-3
Norway Toppserien Women 05/22 16:00 Medkila Women Medkila Women v Avaldsnes Women Avaldsnes Women 0-2
Estonia Meistriliiga 05/22 16:00 Tallinna FC Infonet Tallinna FC Infonet v Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus 11-1
Poland I Liga 05/22 16:00 KS Wisla Pulawy KS Wisla Pulawy v MKP Pogon Siedlce MKP Pogon Siedlce 1-1
Croatia 1.HNL 05/22 16:00 Istra 1961 Istra 1961 v RNK Split RNK Split 1-0
Ivory Coast Premier Division 05/22 15:30 Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan v Sewe Sp San Pedro Sewe Sp San Pedro 0-3
Finland Kakkonen Group B 05/22 15:30 KaPa KaPa v FC Espoo FC Espoo 3-0
Finland Kakkonen Group A 05/22 15:30 KTP KTP v Kiffen Kiffen 1-1
Finland Division 1 05/22 15:30 TPS TPS v FC Haka FC Haka 1-1
Russia Premier Women 05/22 15:00 CSKA Moscow Women CSKA Moscow Women v Zvezda 2005 Perm Women Zvezda 2005 Perm Women 1-4
Sweden Folksam U21 05/22 15:00 BK Hacken U21 BK Hacken U21 v Malmo FF U21 Malmo FF U21 6-3
Sweden Folksam U21 05/22 15:00 Landskrona BoIS U21 Landskrona BoIS U21 v Trelleborgs U21 Trelleborgs U21 1-3
Sweden Folksam U21 05/22 15:00 AFC Eskilstuna U21 AFC Eskilstuna U21 v Orebro SK U21 Orebro SK U21 3-0
AFC Cup 05/22 15:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya v Al Zawra'a Al Zawra'a 1-1
Bulgaria First League 05/22 14:30 PFC Neftochimic Burgas PFC Neftochimic Burgas v Montana 1921 Montana 1921 2-1
Sweden Folksam U21 05/22 14:00 Halmstads U21 Halmstads U21 v Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar FF U21 7-0
Italy Campionato Primavera 05/22 14:00 Torino U19 Torino U19 v Hellas Verona U19 Hellas Verona U19 6-3
Sweden Folksam U21 05/22 14:00 Hammarby U21 Hammarby U21 v Brommapojkarna U21 Brommapojkarna U21 1-3
Jordan Division 1 05/22 13:30 Kufer Soom Kufer Soom v Al Salt Al Salt 3-2
Jordan Division 1 05/22 13:30 Al Taibah v Al Wehda Al Wehda 0-1
Rwanda National League 05/22 13:30 APR FC APR FC v Marines FC Marines FC 1-1
Rwanda National League 05/22 13:30 Amagaju v Kirehe FC Kirehe FC 2-1
Jordan Division 1 05/22 13:30 Al-Yarmouk Al-Yarmouk v Al Tora Al Tora 0-1
Jordan Division 1 05/22 13:29 Sama Al Sarhan v Blama 2-0
Jordan Division 1 05/22 13:29 Al Asalah Al Asalah v Aqaba Aqaba 1-2
Argentina Reserve League 05/22 13:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves Union Santa Fe Reserves v Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1-0
Brazil U20 League 05/22 13:00 Vasco Da Gama U20 Vasco Da Gama U20 v Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 0-1
Denmark Reserve League 05/22 13:00 Vejle Reserves Vejle Reserves v Lyngby BK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves 5-1
Turkey 3. Lig Promotion Group Play-off 05/22 13:00 Silivrispor Silivrispor v Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK 1-0
Czech Republic U21 League 05/22 13:00 Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21 v Trinec U21 Trinec U21 3-5
Russia Premier Women 05/22 12:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women v Ryazan VDV Women Ryazan VDV Women 0-1
Paraguay Reserve League 05/22 12:00 Sportivo Trinidense Reserves Sportivo Trinidense Reserves v Libertad Asuncion Reserves Libertad Asuncion Reserves 2-2
Paraguay Reserve League 05/22 12:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves Olimpia Asuncion Reserves v Cerro Porteno Reserves Cerro Porteno Reserves 1-3
Singapore Prime League 05/22 11:45 Hougang United Reserves v Balestier Khalsa Reserves Balestier Khalsa Reserves 2-1
Bangladesh Federation Cup 05/22 11:30 Muktijoddha SKC v Abahani Limited Abahani Limited 0-1
Vietnam Championship Women 05/22 11:30 Ha Noi II Women v Son La Women 0-1
India I-League 2nd Division 05/22 11:30 Southern Samity Southern Samity v Fateh Hyderabad FC Fateh Hyderabad FC 1-1
Paraguay Reserve League 05/22 11:30 Independiente FBC Reserves Independiente FBC Reserves v Guarani Asuncion Reserves Guarani Asuncion Reserves 1-4
Indonesia Liga 1 05/22 11:30 Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan v Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 0-2
Thailand Division 4 05/22 11:00 Bangkok United II v Samut Prakan FC Samut Prakan FC 3-2
Maldives Premier League 05/22 11:00 Maziya SRC Maziya SRC v Victory SC Victory SC 0-1
FIFA U20 World Cup 05/22 11:00 Saudi Arabia U20 Saudi Arabia U20 v Senegal U20 Senegal U20 0-2
FIFA U20 World Cup 05/22 11:00 Vietnam U20 Vietnam U20 v New Zealand U20 New Zealand U20 0-0
Czech Republic U21 League 05/22 11:00 MFK Karvina U21 MFK Karvina U21 v Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 1-3
Czech Republic U21 League 05/22 11:00 FK Pribram U21 FK Pribram U21 v Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21 4-1
India I-League 2nd Division 05/22 10:30 Delhi United Delhi United v Kenkre SC Kenkre SC 4-1
Australia Victoria Premier League Women 05/22 10:30 Bulleen Lions Women v Senior NTC Women 1-2