European Team Championships Women 01/24 20:43 Marie Migot v Eva Jurkova 10-9
European Team Championships Women 01/24 19:52 Quentin Robinot v Antonino Amato 11-2
European Team Championships Women 01/24 19:47 Laura Gasnier v Barbora Balazova 13-12
European Team Championships Women 01/24 19:30 Georgina Pota v Christina Kallberg 16-14
European Team Championships Women 01/24 19:27 Alexander Franzen v Alexander Valuch 11-8
European Team Championships Women 01/24 19:09 Emmanuel Lebesson v Niagol Stoyanov 13-11
European Team Championships Women 01/24 18:49 Stephanie Loeuillette v Eva Odorova 11-4
European Team Championships Women 01/24 18:36 Stephane Ouaiche v Matteo Mutti 10-3
European Team Championships Women 01/24 18:29 Szandra Pergel v Linda Bergstrom 11-10
European Team Championships Women 01/24 18:26 Par Gerell v Samuel Novota 10-9
European Team Championships Women 01/24 18:12 Daniela Dodean v Rianne Van Duin 4-1
European Team Championships Women 01/24 18:01 Jon Persson v Alexander Valuch 12-11
European Team Championships Women 01/24 17:43 Dora Madarasz v Fen Li 6-8
European Team Championships Women 01/24 17:34 Elizabeta Samara v Britt Eerland 7-9
European Team Championships Women 01/24 17:22 Mattias Karlsson v Lubomir Pistej 8-11
European Team Championships Women 01/24 17:06 Georgina Pota v Matilda Ekholm 10-9
European Team Championships Women 01/24 16:35 Yana Noskova v Nadezhda Bogdanova 9-2
European Team Championships Women 01/24 16:29 Bernadette Szocs v Jie Li 9-3
European Team Championships Women 01/24 16:12 Yulia Prokhorova v Katsiaryna Baravok 8-4
European Team Championships Women 01/24 15:53 Olga Vorobeva v Nadezhda Bogdanova 11-12
European Team Championships Women 01/24 15:46 Daniela Dodean v Britt Eerland 8-11
Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/24 15:15 Jakub Kosowski v Frantisek Placek 0-0
European Team Championships Women 01/24 15:13 Yana Noskoya v Alina Arlouskaya 10-9
European Team Championships Women 01/24 15:12 Elizabeta Samara v Rianne Van Duin 10-6
Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/24 14:07 Lucjan Blaszczyk v Frantisek Placek 6-9
Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/24 13:25 Jakub Kleprlik v Jakub Kosowski 6-11
Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/24 12:25 Jakub Kleprlik v Jakub Figel 7-10
Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/24 12:01 Lucjan Blaszczyk v Frantisek Placek 6-10
Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/24 11:17 Sanil Shetty v Daniel Kriston 7-10
Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/24 10:28 Frantisek Placek v Jakub Kosowski 7-9
Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/24 09:51 Jakub Kleprlik v Valerij Rakov 11-6
Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/24 09:17 Daniel Kriston v Jakub Kosowski 9-10
Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/24 08:24 Lucjan Blaszczyk v Jakub Figel 11-8
Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/24 07:49 Sanil Shetty v Valerij Rakov 10-5