ITF Women Le Havre 03/24 16:00 Priscilla Heise Priscilla Heise v Theo Gravouil Theo Gravouil 6-3,6-1
WTA Miami WD 03/24 15:00 Groenefeld/Peschke Groenefeld/Peschke v Errani/Niculescu Errani/Niculescu 6-4,6-3
ITF Women Obidos WD 03/24 15:00 Bejenaru/Nepliy Bejenaru/Nepliy v Januskova/Kennel Januskova/Kennel 1-3
ATP Miami 03/24 15:00 Viktor Troicki Viktor Troicki v Milos Raonic Milos Raonic 3-6,5-7
WTA Miami 03/24 15:00 Roberta Vinci Roberta Vinci v Taylor Townsend Taylor Townsend 3-6,2-6
ITF Bahrain F1 MD 03/24 14:00 Eriksson/Sekulic Eriksson/Sekulic v Casey Alcantara/Lock Casey Alcantara/Lock 6-3,6-1
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD 03/24 14:00 Mitu/Wacanno Mitu/Wacanno v Pervushina/Yastremska Pervushina/Yastremska 6-1,1-6,4-10
ITF Italy F5 MD 03/24 14:00 Basso/Galovic Basso/Galovic v Frunza/Ungur Frunza/Ungur 6-0,3-6,10-7
ITF Women Le Havre 03/24 13:30 Daiana Negreanu Daiana Negreanu v Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko 3-6,2-6
ITF Women Le Havre 03/24 13:30 Kimberley Zimmermann Kimberley Zimmermann v Ilona Kremen Ilona Kremen 2-6,6-3,6-4
ITF France F7 03/24 13:30 Evan Furness Evan Furness v Maxime Tabatruong Maxime Tabatruong 7-6,5-7,6-7
ITF Women Obidos 03/24 13:30 Maria Gutierrez Carrasco Maria Gutierrez Carrasco v Ines Murta Ines Murta 6-2,7-6
ITF Women Obidos 03/24 13:30 Lucia Quiterio Lucia Quiterio v Dalila Spiteri Dalila Spiteri 4-6,4-6
ITF Women Obidos 03/24 13:30 Harmony Tan Harmony Tan v Mathilde Armitano Mathilde Armitano 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Obidos 03/24 13:30 Rosa Vicens Mas Rosa Vicens Mas v Anna Klasen Anna Klasen 2-6,2-3
ITF Egypt F10 03/24 13:00 Julian Ocleppo Julian Ocleppo v Johan Nikles Johan Nikles 4-6,2-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 03/24 12:30 Francati/Kruijer Francati/Kruijer v Li/Meng Li/Meng 6-2,3-6,5-10
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD 03/24 12:30 Arconada/Hobgarski Arconada/Hobgarski v Moore/Perrin Moore/Perrin 3-6,7-5,2-10
ITF Women Santa Margherita 03/24 12:30 Martina Trevisan Martina Trevisan v Bianca Andreescu Bianca Andreescu 3-6,3-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/24 12:30 Emily Webley-Smith Emily Webley-Smith v Jodie Anna Burrage Jodie Anna Burrage 1-6,5-7
ITF Tunisia F11 MD 03/24 12:00 Balla/Wakita Balla/Wakita v Jotovski/Maresca Jotovski/Maresca 6-3,4-6,10-8
ITF Women Heraklion WD 03/24 12:00 Ilowska/Kostic Ilowska/Kostic v Antonitsch/Thandi Antonitsch/Thandi 4-6,5-7
ITF Turkey F11 MD 03/24 11:45 Bernardi/Kestelboim Bernardi/Kestelboim v Baluda/Vasilyev Baluda/Vasilyev 6-7,3-6
ITF Croatia F3 03/24 11:30 Yannick Vandenbulcke Yannick Vandenbulcke v Pascal Meis Pascal Meis 6-4,3-6,6-1
ITF Women Antalya WD 03/24 11:15 Ivakhnenko/Pospelova Ivakhnenko/Pospelova v Jamrichova/Simic Jamrichova/Simic 4-6,1-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita 03/24 11:00 Olga Saez Larra Olga Saez Larra v Fiona Ferro Fiona Ferro 6-0,1-6,3-6
ITF Women Hammamet 03/24 11:00 Andrea Gamiz Andrea Gamiz v Caroline Werner Caroline Werner 6-1,6-0
ITF Women Hammamet 03/24 11:00 Agnes Bukta Agnes Bukta v Camilla Scala Camilla Scala 6-7,1-6
ITF Italy F5 03/24 11:00 Andrea Basso Andrea Basso v Adrian Ungur Adrian Ungur 6-3,6-4
ITF Italy F5 03/24 11:00 Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato v Alexey Vatutin Alexey Vatutin 6-3,6-1
ITF Greece F3 MD 03/24 10:00 Clayton/O'Mara Clayton/O'Mara v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Bonzi 6-7,4-6
ITF Spain F8 MD 03/24 10:00 Eysseric/Gigounon Eysseric/Gigounon v Martos Gornes/Saavedra-Corvalan Martos Gornes/Saavedra-Corvalan 6-3,6-7,4-10
ITF Croatia F3 03/24 10:00 Ljubomir Celebic Ljubomir Celebic v Vasile Antonescu Vasile Antonescu 6-0,7-6
ITF Croatia F3 03/24 10:00 Alen Avidzba Alen Avidzba v Naoki Nakagawa Naoki Nakagawa 3-6,6-4,2-6
ITF Croatia F3 03/24 10:00 Fabrizio Ornago Fabrizio Ornago v Jurij Rodionov Jurij Rodionov 3-6,2-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita 03/24 09:30 Basak Eraydin Basak Eraydin v Katarina Zavatska Katarina Zavatska 2-6,4-6
ITF Women Santa Margherita 03/24 09:30 Chloe Paquet Chloe Paquet v Dea Herdzelas Dea Herdzelas 6-1,1-6,6-4
ITF India F6 MD 03/24 09:30 Balaji/Vardhan Balaji/Vardhan v Hung/Wong Hung/Wong 6-3,7-5
ITF Women Heraklion 03/24 09:00 Michaela Boev Michaela Boev v Karolina Novotna Karolina Novotna 6-1,7-5
ITF Israel F2 MD 03/24 09:00 Bar/Borsos Bar/Borsos v Filipenko/Godry Filipenko/Godry 6-4,5-4
ITF Women Hammamet 03/24 09:00 Isabella Shinikova Isabella Shinikova v Jade Suvrijn Jade Suvrijn 3-6,6-4,5-7
ITF Tunisia F11 03/24 09:00 Nicolas Santos Nicolas Santos v Fernando Yamacita Fernando Yamacita 7-5,6-1
ITF Tunisia F11 03/24 09:00 Corentin Denolly Corentin Denolly v Oscar Jose Gutierrez Oscar Jose Gutierrez 6-3,6-1
ITF Tunisia F11 03/24 09:00 Alessandro Luisi Alessandro Luisi v Pol Toledo Bague Pol Toledo Bague 3-6,3-6
ITF Greece F3 03/24 09:00 Aleksandar Lazov Aleksandar Lazov v Marek Jaloviec Marek Jaloviec 0-6,4-6
ITF Israel F2 03/24 09:00 Enzo Couacaud Enzo Couacaud v Ti Chen Ti Chen 6-3,5-4
ITF Israel F2 03/24 09:00 Igor Smilansky Igor Smilansky v Edan Leshem Edan Leshem 4-6,3-5
ITF Bahrain F1 MD 03/24 09:00 Eriksson/Sekulic Eriksson/Sekulic v Durasovic/Griekspoor Durasovic/Griekspoor 7-6,6-7,0-0
ITF Greece F3 MD 03/24 08:00 Clayton/O'Mara Clayton/O'Mara v Beran/Sigouin Beran/Sigouin 7-6,6-3
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/24 08:00 Caroline Romeo Caroline Romeo v Julia Wachaczyk Julia Wachaczyk 0-6,2-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 03/24 08:00 Melanie Klaffner Melanie Klaffner v Suzy Larkin Suzy Larkin 7-5,3-6,0-6
ITF Women Antalya 03/24 08:00 Ksenia Palkina Ksenia Palkina v Olga Danilovic Olga Danilovic 1-6,2-6
ITF Women Antalya 03/24 08:00 Kristina Ostojic Kristina Ostojic v Valentyna Ivakhnenko Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0-6,4-6
ITF Women Antalya 03/24 08:00 Julia Grabher Julia Grabher v Eliessa Vanlangendonck Eliessa Vanlangendonck 6-0,6-1
ITF Women Antalya 03/24 08:00 Marta Kostyuk Marta Kostyuk v Jelena Simic Jelena Simic 6-3,4-6,6-3
ITF Turkey F11 03/24 08:00 Marvin Netuschil Marvin Netuschil v Igor Marcondes Igor Marcondes 4-6,6-3,6-3
ITF Turkey F11 03/24 08:00 Kamil Majchrzak Kamil Majchrzak v Jay Clarke Jay Clarke 6-2,2-6,7-6
ITF Turkey F11 03/24 08:00 Mariano Kestelboim Mariano Kestelboim v Cem Ilkel Cem Ilkel 4-6,3-6
ITF Bahrain F1 03/24 07:30 Viktor Durasovic Viktor Durasovic v Michal Konecny Michal Konecny 4-6,5-7
Challenger Quanzhou MD 03/24 07:30 Begemann/Bury Begemann/Bury v Hsieh/Peng Hsieh/Peng 6-3,4-6,7-10
Quarter Final Matches 03/24 07:30 Carol Zhao Carol Zhao v Miriam Kolodziejova Miriam Kolodziejova 2-6,1-6
ITF Greece F3 03/24 07:30 Jaroslav Pospisil Jaroslav Pospisil v Dzmitry Zhyrmont Dzmitry Zhyrmont 6-3,4-6,7-5
ITF Greece F3 03/24 07:30 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera v Temur Ismailov Temur Ismailov 7-5,6-7,6-2
ITF Bahrain F1 03/24 07:30 Tallon Griekspoor Tallon Griekspoor v Markus Eriksson Markus Eriksson 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Mornington WD 03/24 06:32 Hon/Stollar Hon/Stollar v Lorbergs/Mendez Lorbergs/Mendez 6-3,6-2
ITF Women Mornington WD 03/24 06:10 Moore/Wongteanchai Moore/Wongteanchai v Bozovic/Da Silva Fick Bozovic/Da Silva Fick 6-1,7-5
ITF Women Mornington WD 03/24 06:06 Moore/Wongteanchai Moore/Wongteanchai v Bozovic/Da Silva Fick Bozovic/Da Silva Fick 6-1,7-5
Challenger Quanzhou 03/24 06:00 Ilya Ivashka Ilya Ivashka v Thomas Fabbiano Thomas Fabbiano 0-4
ITF India F6 03/24 06:00 Prajnesh Gunneswaran Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Dalwinder Singh Dalwinder Singh 6-0,6-3
ITF India F6 03/24 04:30 Vishnu Vardhan Vishnu Vardhan v N.Sriram Balaji N.Sriram Balaji 3-6,2-6
Challenger Quanzhou 03/24 04:00 Maximilian Marterer Maximilian Marterer v Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini 4-6,6-3,3-6
ITF Women Nishi-Tama WD 03/24 04:00 Akita/Sema Akita/Sema v Inoue/Okuno Inoue/Okuno 6-7,6-4,12-10
ITF Women Nishi-Tama WD 03/24 04:00 Lee/Lertpitaksinchai Lee/Lertpitaksinchai v Kobori/Takahata Kobori/Takahata 1-6,3-6
ITF Japan F3 MD 03/24 03:30 Ito/Yamasaki Ito/Yamasaki v Nagao/Oku Nagao/Oku 4-6,7-6,3-10
ITF Australia F3 MD 03/24 03:00 Connor Di Marco/Yang Connor Di Marco/Yang v Banes/Van Peperzeel Banes/Van Peperzeel 1-6,3-6
ITF Australia F3 MD 03/24 02:30 Mousley/Polmans Mousley/Polmans v Beale/Eshmade Beale/Eshmade 6-4,6-0
ITF Women Nishi-Tama 03/24 02:30 Tori Kinard Tori Kinard v Sarah-R Sekulic Sarah-R Sekulic 4-6,2-6
ITF Women Nishi-Tama 03/24 02:30 Haruna Arakawa Haruna Arakawa v Kyoka Okamura Kyoka Okamura 4-6,1-6
ITF Japan F3 03/24 02:30 Takuto Niki Takuto Niki v Nam Hoang Ly Nam Hoang Ly 4-6,6-4,6-0
ITF Australia F3 03/24 02:00 Sora Fukuda Sora Fukuda v Marc Polmans Marc Polmans 1-6,7-6,2-6
ITF Australia F3 03/24 02:00 Blake Mott Blake Mott v Maverick Banes Maverick Banes 4-6,4-6
ITF Australia F3 03/24 02:00 Jordi Samper-Montana Jordi Samper-Montana v Gavin Van Peperzeel Gavin Van Peperzeel 6-3,6-4
ITF Women Mornington WD 03/24 02:00 Bai/Hsu Bai/Hsu v Bozovic/Da Silva Fick Bozovic/Da Silva Fick 3-6,6-3,9-11
ITF Women Mornington WD 03/24 02:00 Lorbergs/Mendez Lorbergs/Mendez v Myers/Taylor Myers/Taylor 1-6,6-3,10-4
ITF Women Mornington WD 03/24 02:00 Hon/Stollar Hon/Stollar v Heisen/Tjandramulia Heisen/Tjandramulia 6-3,6-3
ITF Women Mornington WD 03/24 02:00 Moore/Wongteanchai Moore/Wongteanchai v Hanatani/Yamasoto Hanatani/Yamasoto 6-2,6-2
Challenger Guadalajara 03/24 02:00 Jerzy Janowicz Jerzy Janowicz v Federico Coria Federico Coria 6-2,6-1
ITF Japan F3 MD 03/24 01:00 Gao/Li Gao/Li v Ito/Yamasaki Ito/Yamasaki 4-6,4-6
ITF Women Nishi-Tama 03/24 01:00 Shiho Akita Shiho Akita v Erika Sema Erika Sema 6-4,6-4
ITF Japan F3 03/24 01:00 Shane Vinsant Shane Vinsant v Jea Moon Lee Jea Moon Lee 6-2,7-5
ITF Women Nishi-Tama 03/24 01:00 So-Ra Lee So-Ra Lee v Momoko Kobori Momoko Kobori 3-6,4-6
ITF Women Mornington 03/24 00:30 Lizette Cabrera Lizette Cabrera v Tessah Andrian'imo 7-6,1-6,6-1
ITF Women Mornington 03/24 00:30 Julia Glushko Julia Glushko v Destanee Aiava Destanee Aiava 5-7,4-6
Challenger Guadalajara MD 03/24 00:30 Chaplin/Mclachlan Chaplin/Mclachlan v Brunstrom/Siljestrom Brunstrom/Siljestrom 4-6,4-6
ITF Australia F3 03/24 00:30 Gavin Van Peperzeel Gavin Van Peperzeel v Bradley Mousley Bradley Mousley 7-6,6-7,5-2
ITF Australia F3 03/24 00:00 Evan King Evan King v Jeremy Beale Jeremy Beale 6-4,3-6,3-6
Challenger Guadalajara 03/24 00:00 Denis Shapovalov Denis Shapovalov v Vasek Pospisil Vasek Pospisil 6-3,6-3
ITF Australia F3 03/23 23:30 Alex Bolt Alex Bolt v Maverick Banes Maverick Banes 2-6,5-7
ATP Miami 03/23 23:13 Mikhail Youzhny Mikhail Youzhny v Mikhail Kukushkin Mikhail Kukushkin 4-6,1-6
ITF Women Mornington 03/23 23:00 Varatchaya Wongteanchai Varatchaya Wongteanchai v Barbora Krejcikova Barbora Krejcikova 3-6,6-1,3-6