ITF Women Vancouver 08/17 21:30 Madison Brengle Madison Brengle v Jasmine Paolini Jasmine Paolini 0-0
Challenger Santo Domingo 08/17 20:00 Gastao Elias Gastao Elias v Cristian Rodriguez Cristian Rodriguez 0-0
Challenger Vancouver 08/17 20:00 Max Purcell Max Purcell v Jordan Thompson Jordan Thompson 1-6,3-5
ITF Women Vancouver 08/17 18:35 Su Jeong Jang Su Jeong Jang v Nao Hibino Nao Hibino 5-7,4-6
ITF Women Vancouver 08/17 18:30 Naomi Broady Naomi Broady v Danka Kovinic Danka Kovinic 1-2
Challenger Cordenons 08/17 18:00 Elias Ymer Elias Ymer v Adam Pavlasek Adam Pavlasek 6-4,6-1
WTA Cincinnati 08/17 17:20 Ashleigh Barty Ashleigh Barty v Caroline Wozniacki Caroline Wozniacki 4-6,2-6
ITF Women Vancouver 08/17 17:10 Ons Jabeur Ons Jabeur v Patricia Maria Tig Patricia Maria Tig 1-6,6-2,6-2
ATP Cincinnati MD 08/17 17:05 Klaasen/Ram Klaasen/Ram v Rojer/Tecau Rojer/Tecau 5-7,3-6
ITF Women Vancouver 08/17 17:00 Priscilla Hon Priscilla Hon v Jana Cepelova Jana Cepelova 6-4,2-6,5-2
ITF Women Vancouver 08/17 17:00 Martina Trevisan Martina Trevisan v Maryna Zanevska Maryna Zanevska 2-6,6-2,2-5
ITF Women Vancouver Qual 08/17 17:00 Priscilla Hon Priscilla Hon v Jacqueline Cako Jacqueline Cako 6-4,2-6,6-2
Challenger Vancouver 08/17 17:00 John Millman John Millman v Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 6-4,5-7,5-7
ATP Cincinnati 08/17 16:40 Nikoloz Basilashvili Nikoloz Basilashvili v Jared Donaldson Jared Donaldson 4-6,6-7
ATP Cincinnati 08/17 16:40 Pablo Carreno-Busta Pablo Carreno-Busta v David Ferrer David Ferrer 4-6,4-6
ITF Spain F25 MD 08/17 16:30 Reyes/Ribeiro v Matos/Zormann Matos/Zormann 4-6,2-5
ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria WD 08/17 16:25 M Z D Reales/M Megias M Z D Reales/M Megias v Bosio/Daniel Bosio/Daniel 6-4,3-6,8-10
WTA Cincinnati WD 08/17 16:00 Babos/Hlavackova Babos/Hlavackova v Chan/Hingis Chan/Hingis 3-6,2-6
ITF Women Leipzig 08/17 15:55 Isabelle Wallace Isabelle Wallace v Despina Papamichail Despina Papamichail 7-6,1-6,1-6
ITF Women Cuneo WD 08/17 15:30 Ferrero/Luini Ferrero/Luini v Abbate/Gardella Abbate/Gardella 6-4,6-3
ITF Women Montreux WD 08/17 15:30 Honcova/Shinikova v Arcangioli/Van Der Hoek Arcangioli/Van Der Hoek 5-7,6-4,1-0
ITF Women Cuneo WD 08/17 15:30 Di Sarra/Grymalska Di Sarra/Grymalska v Franze/Ripa Franze/Ripa 6-0,6-3
ITF Women Montreux 08/17 15:30 Sandy Marti Sandy Marti v Johana Markova Johana Markova 4-6,0-5
ITF Women Graz WD 08/17 15:30 Jablonovska/Vajdova Jablonovska/Vajdova v Altick/Sharma Altick/Sharma 6-7,6-2,10-5
Challenger Meerbusch 08/17 15:30 Markus Eriksson Markus Eriksson v Ricardo Ojeda Lara Ricardo Ojeda Lara 4-6,3-6
ITF Romania F10 MD 08/17 15:25 Boitan/Pavel Boitan/Pavel v Eshmade/Verbeek Eshmade/Verbeek 2-6,4-6
ITF Women Montreux WD 08/17 15:25 Knoll/Sadikovic Knoll/Sadikovic v Ce/Eikeri Ce/Eikeri 6-4,6-2
ITF Germany F11 08/17 15:15 Alexei Popyrin Alexei Popyrin v Hugo Daubias Hugo Daubias 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Leipzig WD 08/17 15:00 Husaric/Lister Husaric/Lister v Marand/Santamaria Marand/Santamaria 2-6,2-5
ITF Women Cuneo 08/17 15:00 Verena Hofer Verena Hofer v Maria Marfutina Maria Marfutina 5-7,0-6
WTA Cincinnati 08/17 15:00 Carla Suarez Navarro Carla Suarez Navarro v Svetlana Kuznetsova Svetlana Kuznetsova 2-6,4-6
ATP Cincinnati 08/17 15:00 Yuichi Sugita Yuichi Sugita v Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov 6-7,6-3,5-3
ATP Cincinnati 08/17 15:00 Grigor Dimitrov Grigor Dimitrov v Juan M Del Potro Juan M Del Potro 6-3,7-5
WTA Cincinnati 08/17 15:00 Anastasija Sevastova Anastasija Sevastova v Simona Halep Simona Halep 4-6,3-6
ATP Cincinnati MD 08/17 15:00 Martin/R-Vasselin Martin/R-Vasselin v Herbert/Mahut Herbert/Mahut 6-3,6-7,5-10
ITF Serbia F2 MD 08/17 14:35 Sabanov/Sabanov Sabanov/Sabanov v Brkic/Radojkovic Brkic/Radojkovic 6-2,6-3
ITF Poland F9 MD 08/17 14:32 Dembek/Hurkacz v Gawron/Gomez-Herrera 6-3,5-4
ITF Women Leipzig WD 08/17 14:30 Heisen/Matviyenko v Bukta/Juhaszova Bukta/Juhaszova 0-6,4-6
Challenger Cordenons 08/17 14:30 Andrea Arnaboldi Andrea Arnaboldi v Pedro Martinez Pedro Martinez 6-7,1-6
Challenger Meerbusch MD 08/17 14:25 Luetjen/Maamoun Luetjen/Maamoun v Clayton/O'Mara Clayton/O'Mara 6-4,1-6,0-0
ITF Romania F10 MD 08/17 14:25 Aubone/Cuevas Aubone/Cuevas v Boitan/Pavel Boitan/Pavel 3-6,6-4,0-0
ITF Portugal F16 MD 08/17 14:10 Guez/Tchoutakian Guez/Tchoutakian v Deus/Saraiva Deus/Saraiva 4-6,4-6
ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria WD 08/17 14:00 F Boluda/M Martinez F Boluda/M Martinez v Al Nabhani/Rabener 3-6,4-5
ITF Belarus F2 MD 08/17 14:00 Cressy/Humbert Cressy/Humbert v Deviatiarov/Papik Deviatiarov/Papik 6-3,6-3
ITF Women Montreux 08/17 13:50 Kimberley Zimmermann Kimberley Zimmermann v Jaqueline Cristian Jaqueline Cristian 7-5,2-6,6-3
ITF Belgium F9 08/17 13:45 Marcelo Plaza Marcelo Plaza v Romain Barbosa Romain Barbosa 6-4,6-3
ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria 08/17 13:45 Fanny Ostlund Fanny Ostlund v Angela Fita Boluda Angela Fita Boluda 4-6,6-3,6-2
ITF Germany F11 MD 08/17 13:40 Anand/Solanki Anand/Solanki v Albuszies/Rudolf Albuszies/Rudolf 6-0,6-2
ITF Russia F7 MD 08/17 13:35 Ratniuk/Vasilyev Ratniuk/Vasilyev v Kalinin/Kivattsev Kalinin/Kivattsev 4-1
ITF Women Moscow WD 08/17 13:35 Gasanova/Silich Gasanova/Silich v Kuznetsova/Lansere Kuznetsova/Lansere 4-6,4-6
ITF Portugal F16 MD 08/17 13:30 Faria/Prata v Maqdes/Pulgar-Garcia Maqdes/Pulgar-Garcia 4-6,2-5
ITF Women Graz 08/17 13:30 Magdalena Pantuckova Magdalena Pantuckova v Ana Biskic Ana Biskic 6-4,4-6,6-2
Challenger Cordenons 08/17 13:30 Andrea Pellegrino Andrea Pellegrino v Danilo Petrovic Danilo Petrovic 5-7,6-4,6-3
ITF Romania F10 MD 08/17 13:20 Anagnastopol/Cornea Anagnastopol/Cornea v Apostol/Frunza Apostol/Frunza 6-3,6-2
ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria 08/17 13:15 Chayenne Ewijk Chayenne Ewijk v Ines Murta Ines Murta 6-3,2-6,7-6
ITF Germany F11 08/17 13:15 Sebastian Fanselow Sebastian Fanselow v Leon Hoeveler Leon Hoeveler 6-1,6-3
ITF Spain F25 08/17 13:10 Marc Giner Marc Giner v Eduard Esteve Lobato Eduard Esteve Lobato 6-3,6-4
ITF Spain F25 08/17 13:10 Javier Barranco Cosano Javier Barranco Cosano v Rafael Matos Rafael Matos 3-6,2-6
ITF Serbia F2 08/17 13:10 Joao Menezes Joao Menezes v Milan Drinic Milan Drinic 7-6,6-2
ITF Women Graz 08/17 13:05 Vendula Zovincova Vendula Zovincova v Manca Pislak Manca Pislak 6-3,7-5
ITF Women Leipzig WD 08/17 13:00 Ivakhnenko/Marozava Ivakhnenko/Marozava v Gerlach/Ponomar Gerlach/Ponomar 7-5,6-1
ITF Belgium F9 MD 08/17 13:00 Hoang/Wang Hoang/Wang v Desein/Gigounon Desein/Gigounon 5-7,6-2,0-0
ITF Belgium F9 08/17 13:00 Maxime Authom Maxime Authom v Niels Desein Niels Desein 3-6,1-5
ITF Switzerland F3 08/17 12:55 Marco Miceli Marco Miceli v Lukas Ollert Lukas Ollert 4-6,6-7
ITF Russia F6 MD 08/17 12:55 Danilov/Skatov Danilov/Skatov v Boborykin/Kiyamov Boborykin/Kiyamov 2-6,6-3,3-10
ITF Women Montreux 08/17 12:55 Ylena In-Albon Ylena In-Albon v Elixane Lechemia Elixane Lechemia 6-4,6-4
ITF Serbia F2 MD 08/17 12:50 Bradley/Pasha Bradley/Pasha v Propoggia/Puodziunas Propoggia/Puodziunas 6-7,3-6
ITF Women Cuneo 08/17 12:40 Giorgia Marchetti Giorgia Marchetti v Vinciane Remy Vinciane Remy 6-3,3-6,2-6
ITF Women Leipzig 08/17 12:35 Julia Grabher Julia Grabher v Agnes Bukta Agnes Bukta 3-6,6-2,7-5
Challenger Meerbusch 08/17 12:35 Inigo Cervantes Inigo Cervantes v Jeremy Jahn Jeremy Jahn 4-6,6-7
ITF Belgium F9 08/17 12:30 Maxime Pauwels Maxime Pauwels v Jonas Merckx Jonas Merckx 6-3,4-6,3-5
ITF Women Moscow WD 08/17 12:25 Golubovskaya/Golubovskaya Golubovskaya/Golubovskaya v Kremen/Shymanovich Kremen/Shymanovich 1-2
ITF Portugal F16 08/17 12:25 John Lamble John Lamble v Ryan Peniston Ryan Peniston 2-6,2-6
ITF Switzerland F3 MD 08/17 12:15 Benitez Chavarriaga/Smith Benitez Chavarriaga/Smith v Paul/Wenger Paul/Wenger 6-7,4-6
ITF Turkey F30 08/17 12:15 Marko Goles Babic Marko Goles Babic v Matias Zukas Matias Zukas 2-6,6-7
ITF Women Leipzig 08/17 12:15 Cornelia Lister Cornelia Lister v Lea Gasparovic Lea Gasparovic 4-6,6-2,4-6
ITF Finland F3 MD 08/17 12:15 Friberg/Merino Friberg/Merino v Dijkhuizen/Stevens Dijkhuizen/Stevens 5-7,4-6
ITF Women Montreux 08/17 12:10 Sina Zuger Sina Zuger v Maria Teresa Torro-Flor Maria Teresa Torro-Flor 6-7,0-6
ITF Germany F11 08/17 12:05 Nicolas Xiviller Nicolas Xiviller v Jan Choinski Jan Choinski 3-6,2-6
ITF Germany F11 08/17 12:05 Mate Valkusz Mate Valkusz v Lucas Gerch Lucas Gerch 6-4,6-1
ITF Women Leipzig WD 08/17 12:00 Arcidiacono/Grabher v Mrdeza/Raina 6-7,0-0
ITF Women Cuneo 08/17 12:00 Claudia Giovine Claudia Giovine v Beatrice Torelli Beatrice Torelli 6-2,6-2
Challenger Meerbusch 08/17 12:00 Aleksandr Nedovyesov Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Axel Michon Axel Michon 4-6,6-2,6-4
Challenger Cordenons 08/17 12:00 Lorenzo Giustino Lorenzo Giustino v Daniel M.-De La Nava Daniel M.-De La Nava 3-6,6-2,6-3
ITF Romania F10 MD 08/17 11:45 Apostol/Madaras Apostol/Madaras v Eshmade/Verbeek Eshmade/Verbeek 6-2,6-7,8-10
ITF Women Leipzig 08/17 11:40 Magdalena Frech Magdalena Frech v Amina Anshba Amina Anshba 5-7,6-2,7-6
ITF Romania F10 08/17 11:35 Pietro Licciardi Pietro Licciardi v Takashi Saito Takashi Saito 6-2,6-2
ITF Women Moscow 08/17 11:35 Varvara Gracheva Varvara Gracheva v Olga Puchkova Olga Puchkova 6-2,4-6,6-2
ITF Switzerland F3 MD 08/17 11:30 B Chavarriaga/Smith B Chavarriaga/Smith v Paul/Wenger Paul/Wenger 6-7,4-5
ITF Finland F3 MD 08/17 11:30 Siimar/Siimar Siimar/Siimar v Baldi/Bortolotti Baldi/Bortolotti 3-6,6-7
ITF Portugal F16 08/17 11:20 Jaime Pulgar-Garcia Jaime Pulgar-Garcia v Luis Faria Luis Faria 6-1,5-7,6-4
ITF Switzerland F3 08/17 11:15 Aleksandar Lazov Aleksandar Lazov v Antoine Bellier Antoine Bellier 6-0,6-3
ITF Poland F9 MD 08/17 11:15 Drzewiecki/Smola Drzewiecki/Smola v Kolisnyk/ Prihodko Kolisnyk/ Prihodko 6-4,6-0
ITF Spain F25 08/17 11:10 Jaume Pla Malfeito Jaume Pla Malfeito v Mikhail Korovin Mikhail Korovin 6-4,6-0
ITF Portugal F16 08/17 11:10 Alec Adamson Alec Adamson v Javier Pulgar-Garcia Javier Pulgar-Garcia 6-4,2-6,6-7
ITF Women Moscow WD 08/17 11:10 Fomina/Yashina Fomina/Yashina v Laskutova/Ukolova Laskutova/Ukolova 3-6,7-6,0-10
ITF Women Graz 08/17 11:10 Gabriela Pantuckova Gabriela Pantuckova v Lea Boskovic Lea Boskovic 6-1,2-6,6-2
ITF Women Montreux 08/17 11:05 Michaela Honcova Michaela Honcova v Amra Sadikovic Amra Sadikovic 6-7,2-6
ITF Netherlands F5 MD 08/17 11:00 Smits/Vergeer v Chappell/Reese 0-0
ITF Women Mragowo WD 08/17 11:00 Hatouka/Kubareva Hatouka/Kubareva v Lumsden/Shoshyna Lumsden/Shoshyna 6-7,1-6