WTA New Haven 08/21 19:05 Lesia Tsurenko Lesia Tsurenko v Kirsten Flipkens Kirsten Flipkens 2-6,3-6
ATP Winston-Salem 08/21 19:00 Jonathan Eysseric Jonathan Eysseric v Yen-Hsun Lu Yen-Hsun Lu 2-6,1-5
ATP Winston-Salem 08/21 19:00 Carlos Berlocq Carlos Berlocq v Alex Bolt Alex Bolt 6-2,6-4
ATP Winston-Salem 08/21 19:00 Rogerio Dutra Silva Rogerio Dutra Silva v Donald Young Donald Young 4-6,2-6
ATP Winston-Salem 08/21 19:00 Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev v Steve Darcis Steve Darcis 6-4,6-4
ATP Winston-Salem 08/21 19:00 Janko Tipsarevic Janko Tipsarevic v Andreas Seppi Andreas Seppi 2-6,2-6
ITF Argentina F4 08/21 18:25 Tomas Gerini Tomas Gerini v Franco Emanuel Egea Franco Emanuel Egea 6-2,6-7,1-6
ITF Argentina F4 08/21 18:25 Hernan Casanova Hernan Casanova v Facundo Juarez Facundo Juarez 6-1,6-4
WTA New Haven 08/21 18:25 Lauren Davis Lauren Davis v Eugenie Bouchard Eugenie Bouchard 1-6,3-6
ITF Argentina F4 MD 08/21 18:14 Bruna/Suarez Gonzalez v Aranguren/Berne 6-4,4-6,0-1
WTA New Haven WD 08/21 17:50 Dabrowski/Xu Dabrowski/Xu v Klepac/Martinez Sanchez Klepac/Martinez Sanchez 6-3,6-7,10-3
ITF Argentina F4 MD 08/21 17:30 Gutierrez/Hidalgo Gutierrez/Hidalgo v Bermejo/Descarrega 6-2,6-5
ITF Argentina F4 08/21 16:43 Camilo Ugo Carabelli Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Juan Manuel Cerundolo 6-2,5-2
WTA New Haven 08/21 16:35 Daria Gavrilova Daria Gavrilova v Kristyna Pliskova Kristyna Pliskova 7-5,4-6,7-5
WTA New Haven 08/21 16:25 Kristina Mladenovic Kristina Mladenovic v Timea Babos Timea Babos 5-7,5-7
ITF Argentina F4 08/21 16:21 Oscar Jose Gutierrez Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Alexandre Tsuchiya Alexandre Tsuchiya 6-3,6-5
ITF Women Caslano WD 08/21 16:10 Fontana/Stadler Fontana/Stadler v Carrington/Peer Carrington/Peer 6-4,6-2
ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet WD 08/21 16:00 Shl'sova/Wijesundera v Devits/Villarreal 6-2,3-6,0-0
WTA New Haven WD 08/21 16:00 Aoyama/Jurak Aoyama/Jurak v Hibino/Rosolska Hibino/Rosolska 6-3,7-6
ITF Women Sezze 08/21 15:55 Karolayne A-Da Rosa Karolayne A-Da Rosa v Claudia Giovine Claudia Giovine 6-7,0-6
ITF Netherlands F6 MD 08/21 15:40 Griekspoor/Van Terheijden Griekspoor/Van Terheijden v Song/Stanek Song/Stanek 4-6,6-4,10-8
ITF Belgium F10 MD 08/21 15:30 Noguchi/Strombachs v Zayed/Shannan Zayid Zayed/Shannan Zayid 6-3,6-7,0-0
ITF Belgium F10 MD 08/21 15:30 Dhoe/Vanhauwe v Harris/Terczynski Harris/Terczynski 1-6,6-6
ITF Belgium F10 MD 08/21 15:30 Gadamauri/Gadamauri Gadamauri/Gadamauri v Garcia/Quintana Llamas 6-4,4-1
ITF Women Caslano WD 08/21 15:30 Ganz/Milenkovic Ganz/Milenkovic v Bruni/Gazzoli Bruni/Gazzoli 6-1,6-3
ITF Women Caslano 08/21 15:30 Camilla Scala Camilla Scala v Tereza Prochazkova Tereza Prochazkova 6-4,5-4
Challenger Manerbio 08/21 15:30 Steven Diez Steven Diez v Matteo Donati Matteo Donati 6-3,4-6,6-1
ITF Hungary F6 MD 08/21 15:20 Cseresznyes/Kisantal Cseresznyes/Kisantal v Nouza/Skoch Nouza/Skoch 5-7,7-5,3-10
ITF Women Sezze 08/21 15:10 Maria Marfutina Maria Marfutina v Beatrice Lombardo Beatrice Lombardo 6-2,6-1
ITF Serbia F3 MD 08/21 15:01 Jandric/Moroni v Vuckovic/Vukovic 6-1,5-1
ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet WD 08/21 15:00 Maetschke/Munozova Maetschke/Munozova v Puppendahl/Schmidt Puppendahl/Schmidt 6-3,3-6,10-8
ITF Women Mragowo WD 08/21 15:00 Podlinska/Sosnowska v Pogrebnyak/Zhuravleva 6-3,3-6,0-0
ITF Women Mragowo WD 08/21 14:50 Lodzki/Nadel Lodzki/Nadel v Nepliy/Shytkouskaya Nepliy/Shytkouskaya 5-7,1-6
ITF Women Artvin WD 08/21 14:25 Herdzelas/Mrdeza Herdzelas/Mrdeza v Ce/Raina Ce/Raina 5-7,4-6
ITF Netherlands F6 MD 08/21 14:25 Dijkhuizen/Hermans Dijkhuizen/Hermans v de Krom/Meis de Krom/Meis 6-7,6-7
ITF Belgium F10 MD 08/21 14:15 Schonenberg/Vanneste Schonenberg/Vanneste v Klegou/Sinclair Klegou/Sinclair 6-4,4-6,10-5
ITF Belgium F10 MD 08/21 14:10 Coune/Wang Coune/Wang v Kaster/Lim Kaster/Lim 2-6,6-1,15-13
ITF Hungary F6 MD 08/21 14:05 Balla/Filipenko Balla/Filipenko v Borsos/Kisgyorgy Borsos/Kisgyorgy 6-1,6-3
ITF Poland F10 MD 08/21 14:00 Malmon/Tadyszak Malmon/Tadyszak v Dembek/Hurkacz Dembek/Hurkacz 0-6,1-6
ITF Women Caslano 08/21 14:00 Arlinda Rushiti Arlinda Rushiti v Giada Clerici Giada Clerici 5-7,5-7
WTA New Haven 08/21 14:00 Ana Bogdan Ana Bogdan v Elena Vesnina Elena Vesnina 7-5,7-5
ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet 08/21 14:00 Celine El Ghali Celine El Ghali v Victoria Smirnova Victoria Smirnova 1-6,2-5
WTA New Haven 08/21 14:00 Katerina Siniakova Katerina Siniakova v Shuai Peng Shuai Peng 6-1,3-6,6-7
ITF Hungary F6 MD 08/21 13:55 Godry/Nagy Godry/Nagy v Bartakovics/Boychuk Bartakovics/Boychuk 6-3,4-6,10-5
ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet 08/21 13:50 Chelsea Vanhoutte Chelsea Vanhoutte v Pauline Demel Pauline Demel 6-4,6-3
ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet WD 08/21 13:45 J Figueras/Jorge J Figueras/Jorge v Popescu/Scudiero Popescu/Scudiero 6-2,5-1
Challenger Manerbio 08/21 13:45 Andrea Arnaboldi Andrea Arnaboldi v Danilo Petrovic Danilo Petrovic 4-6,3-6
ITF Women Caslano WD 08/21 13:40 Bandecchi/Sabino Bandecchi/Sabino v Cucca/Gardella Cucca/Gardella 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Sezze 08/21 13:35 Giorgia Testa Giorgia Testa v Alessia Di Pietro Alessia Di Pietro 2-6,6-7
ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet 08/21 13:30 Juliette Bastin Juliette Bastin v Margaux Bovy Margaux Bovy 2-6,1-6
ITF Women Sezze 08/21 13:25 Arianna Capogrosso Arianna Capogrosso v Tatiana Pieri Tatiana Pieri 0-6,1-6
ITF Switzerland F4 08/21 13:20 Hugo Voljacques Hugo Voljacques v Luca Castelnuovo Luca Castelnuovo 4-6,6-3,6-7
ITF Women Artvin WD 08/21 13:10 Potapova/Strakhova Potapova/Strakhova v Thombare/Veselinovic Thombare/Veselinovic 4-6,6-4,8-10
ITF Netherlands F6 MD 08/21 13:05 Brouwer/Sels Brouwer/Sels v Borg/Gerritsen Borg/Gerritsen 3-6,6-4,10-6
ITF Switzerland F4 08/21 13:05 Aaron Schmid Aaron Schmid v Juan M B Chavarriaga Juan M B Chavarriaga 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Artvin WD 08/21 13:00 Aksu/Dart Aksu/Dart v Dzalamidze/Savinykh Dzalamidze/Savinykh 6-7,4-5
Challenger Manerbio MD 08/21 13:00 Ocleppo/Vavassori Ocleppo/Vavassori v Mager/Pellegrino Mager/Pellegrino 6-3,6-4
ITF Women Braunschweig Qual 08/21 13:00 Charlotte Roemer Charlotte Roemer v Linda Prenkovic Linda Prenkovic 6-1,6-3
ITF Spain F26 Qual 08/21 12:55 Theo Fournerie Theo Fournerie v Manel Perez Esteve Manel Perez Esteve 6-0,6-1
ITF Belarus F3 08/21 12:55 Maxime Cressy Maxime Cressy v Lloyd Glasspool Lloyd Glasspool 0-0
ITF Switzerland F4 MD 08/21 12:30 Lanz/Lanz Lanz/Lanz v Alt/Steinegger Alt/Steinegger 6-4,4-6,0-1
ITF Hungary F6 MD 08/21 12:25 Piros/Szintai Piros/Szintai v Necz/Szappanos Necz/Szappanos 6-2,6-3
ITF Women Caslano WD 08/21 12:22 Defendi/Urso v Kung/Zuger 1-6,4-5
ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet 08/21 12:20 Laetitia Pulchartova Laetitia Pulchartova v Irina Cantos Siemers Irina Cantos Siemers 4-6,2-6
ITF Women Braunschweig Qual 08/21 12:15 Ola Abou Zekry Ola Abou Zekry v Aleksandra Pitak Aleksandra Pitak 5-7,2-6
ITF Hungary F6 MD 08/21 12:15 Alexis/Weber Alexis/Weber v Marozsan/Zeljenka Marozsan/Zeljenka 4-6,6-4,6-10
ITF Poland F10 08/21 12:10 Carlos Gomez-Herrera Carlos Gomez-Herrera v Pawel Cias Pawel Cias 4-6,6-3,1-6
ITF Hungary F6 Qual 08/21 12:05 Nicolas Ferrando Nicolas Ferrando v Pietro Mugelli Pietro Mugelli 6-3,6-0
ITF Women Sezze 08/21 12:00 Maria P Sellart Maria P Sellart v Bianca Turati Bianca Turati 0-6,0-6
ITF Italy F26 Qual 08/21 12:00 Andrea Borroni Andrea Borroni v Alessio Giannuzzi Alessio Giannuzzi 4-6,6-4,6-5
ITF Italy F26 Qual 08/21 12:00 Luca Tomasetto Luca Tomasetto v Stefano Battaglino Stefano Battaglino 5-7,1-5
ITF Netherlands F6 MD 08/21 11:55 Broekhof/Buntsma Broekhof/Buntsma v Chappell/Reese Chappell/Reese 1-6,2-6
ITF Women Braunschweig Qual 08/21 11:55 Lidziya Marozava Lidziya Marozava v Johana Markova Johana Markova 6-4,6-2
ITF Spain F26 Qual 08/21 11:55 Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando v Ansu Bhuyan Ansu Bhuyan 6-2,5-0
ITF Women Caslano 08/21 11:50 Nina Stadler Nina Stadler v Verena Meliss Verena Meliss 6-2,7-6
Challenger Manerbio 08/21 11:50 Mathias Bourgue Mathias Bourgue v Matteo Viola Matteo Viola 6-3,6-4
ITF Belarus F3 08/21 11:43 Dzianis Zharyn v Hugo Grenier Hugo Grenier 0-1
ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet 08/21 11:40 Kassandra Davesne Kassandra Davesne v Dana Kremer Dana Kremer 0-6,0-6
ITF Switzerland F4 08/21 11:40 Mirko Martinez Mirko Martinez v Tobias Simon Tobias Simon 3-6,3-6
ITF Belarus F3 08/21 11:35 George Tsivadze George Tsivadze v Jessy Kalambay Jessy Kalambay 2-3
ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet WD 08/21 11:35 Gervais/Karamoko Gervais/Karamoko v Griessner/Wolfgruber Griessner/Wolfgruber 4-6,3-6
ITF Women Caslano 08/21 11:35 Fiona Ganz Fiona Ganz v Lucia Bronzetti Lucia Bronzetti 4-6,5-7
ITF Hungary F6 Qual 08/21 11:25 Pavel Nejedly Pavel Nejedly v Dominik Kisantal Dominik Kisantal 6-1,6-1
ITF Serbia F3 Qual 08/21 11:15 Darko Jandric Darko Jandric v Tadeas Paroulek Tadeas Paroulek 3-6,4-6
ITF Women Braunschweig Qual 08/21 11:10 Caroline Werner Caroline Werner v Janna Hildebrand Janna Hildebrand 6-3,6-1
ITF Italy F26 Qual 08/21 11:05 Andres Gabriel Ciurletti Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Tommaso Schold Tommaso Schold 4-6,6-3,6-3
ITF Spain F26 08/21 11:00 Fabien Reboul Fabien Reboul v Quim Sorni Chavarria Quim Sorni Chavarria 6-3,7-5
ITF Spain F26 08/21 11:00 Alberto R D A Senise Alberto R D A Senise v Eduard Esteve Lobato Eduard Esteve Lobato 2-6,5-7
ITF Women Braunschweig Qual 08/21 11:00 Anastasia Detiuc Anastasia Detiuc v Irina Lapustina Irina Lapustina 6-1,6-1
ITF Belarus F3 08/21 11:00 Alexander Zgirovsky Alexander Zgirovsky v Daniiar Duldaev Daniiar Duldaev 2-6,0-0
ITF Poland F10 08/21 10:55 Gibril Diarra Gibril Diarra v Pawel Jankowiak Pawel Jankowiak 6-4,6-2
ITF Serbia F3 Qual 08/21 10:55 Duje Kekez Duje Kekez v Karlo Kranic Karlo Kranic 3-6,6-2,7-5
Challenger Manerbio Qual 08/21 10:55 Federico Gaio Federico Gaio v David Vega Hernandez David Vega Hernandez 6-4,6-4
ITF Serbia F3 Qual 08/21 10:45 Artem Dubrivnyy Artem Dubrivnyy v Alexander Ovcharov Alexander Ovcharov 6-2,6-3
ITF Switzerland F4 MD 08/21 10:45 Guichoud/Villagran Guichoud/Villagran v Ehara/Okamura Ehara/Okamura 2-6,3-6
ITF Belgium F10 Qual 08/21 10:35 Rio Noguchi Rio Noguchi v Harry Lim Harry Lim 6-2,6-3
ITF Spain F26 Qual 08/21 10:30 Leo Julien Sebaoun Leo Julien Sebaoun v Andres F Canovas Andres F Canovas 1-6,1-6
ITF Serbia F3 Qual 08/21 10:30 Domagoj Biljesko Domagoj Biljesko v Bogdan Djurdjevic Bogdan Djurdjevic 6-4,6-3
ITF Women Braunschweig Qual 08/21 10:30 Irene Burillo Escorihuela Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Lola Mireille Glantz Lola Mireille Glantz 6-0,6-2
ITF Hungary F6 Qual 08/21 10:30 Peter Balla Peter Balla v Marek Lukacovic Marek Lukacovic 6-4,6-4