Australian Open 2017 WD 01/23 02:30 Garcia/Mladenovic v Srebotnik/Zheng 6-1,6-4
Round 4 Matches 01/23 02:00 Ekaterina Makarova v Johanna Konta 1-6,4-6
Australian Open 2017 WD 01/23 01:00 Babos/Pavlyuchenkova v M Sands/Safarova 3-6,4-6
Australian Open 2017 MD 01/23 01:00 Kubot/Melo v Dodig/Granollers 6-7,6-7
Australian Open 2017 WD 01/23 00:00 Groenefeld/Peschke v Barty/Dellacqua 4-6,4-6
Australian Open 2017 MD 01/23 00:00 Baker/Mektic v Bryan/Bryan 3-6,6-7
Round 4 Matches 01/23 00:00 Barbora Strycova v Serena Williams 5-7,4-6
Round 2 Matches 01/22 20:30 Jakub Hadrava v Jackson Withrow 6-7,6-7
Round 2 Matches 01/22 20:30 Lucas Renard v Zihao Xia 6-4,5-4
Round 2 Matches 01/22 20:30 Felix Albert v Antoine Bellier 2-6,0-0
Round 2 Matches 01/22 20:30 Finn Tearney v Mao-Xin Gong 4-6,5-7
ITF Women Saint Martin Qual 01/22 19:30 Julia Fisch v Stephanie Luk 3-6,1-5
ITF Women Saint Martin Qual 01/22 19:30 Sylvia Schenck v Eva Raszkiewicz 1-6,1-6
Round 2 Matches 01/22 19:00 Igor Kolaric v Ruben Gonzales 4-6,1-6
Round 2 Matches 01/22 19:00 Jack Lyttle v Luke Bambridge 2-6,5-6
Round 2 Matches 01/22 19:00 Joe Salisbury v Kento Tanaka-Tamaki 6-2,1-6,5-1
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 18:00 Niels Desein v Stefanos Tsitsipas 7-6,4-6,2-5
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 16:30 Andres Artunedo Martinavarro v Remi Boutillier 4-6,6-4,4-5
ITF USA F4 01/22 16:00 Christian Lindell v Miomir Kecmanovic 2-6,2-5
ITF Spain F1 MD 01/22 15:30 Martos Gornes/Vega Hernandez v M Portero/Ojeda Lara 7-6,0-2
ITF France F2 MD 01/22 15:30 Pavic/Roelofse v Denolly/Nys 4-6,2-6
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 15:05 Patrik Rosenholm v Gregoire Barrere 7-6,6-5
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 15:00 Alexis Gautier v Loick Bruandet 6-3,6-3
ITF Women Orlando 01/22 14:30 Katarzyna Piter v Sofia Kenin 6-7,6-2,6-4
ITF Women Saint Martin Qual 01/22 14:00 Alice Gillan v Jane Wasserson 6-2,5-0
ITF Women Saint Martin Qual 01/22 14:00 Sofia Booth v Melissa Kopinski 2-6,6-4,5-6
ITF France F2 01/22 14:00 Gregoire Jacq v Gleb Sakharov 3-6,3-5
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 13:30 Laurent Lokoli v Gregoire Barrere 0-0
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 13:30 Marcelo Arevalo v Calvin Hemery 4-6,6-0,6-6
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/22 13:30 Laura Schaeder v Dayana Yastremska 0-6,6-7
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/22 13:30 Cristina Bucsa v Nina Stadler 6-1,5-4
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/22 13:30 Olga Saez Larra v Tena Lukas 6-4,7-5
Challenger Koblenz 01/22 13:00 Ruben Bemelmans v Nils Langer 6-4,3-6,6-6
ITF Spain F1 01/22 12:30 Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Jaume Munar 3-6,3-5
ITF France F3 Qual 01/22 12:30 Joffrey De Schepper v Tony Bourcet 7-6,3-0
ITF France F3 Qual 01/22 12:30 Simeon Rossier v Mathys Erhard 4-6,3-1
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 12:00 Ilya Ivashka v Roman Safiullin 6-2,3-6,5-3
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/22 12:00 Valeria Savinykh v Bibiane Schoofs 0-0
ITF Germany F2 01/22 12:00 Oscar Otte v Elmar Ejupovic 6-7,7-6,4-6
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/22 11:30 Akgul Amanmuradova v Lidziya Marozava 2-6,6-1,6-4
ITF Turkey F2 MD 01/22 11:30 Conkic/Markovic v de Boer/Griekspoor 2-6,7-6,10-3
ITF France F3 Qual 01/22 11:00 Tim Van Terheijden v Nino Portales 6-1,6-2
ITF Spain F1 01/22 10:30 Ricardo Ojeda Lara v Pedro Martinez Portero 6-1,6-0
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 10:30 Sam Barry v Aslan Karatsev 7-6,6-4
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 10:30 Lloyd Glasspool v Axel Michon 2-6,6-1,5-2
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 10:30 Alexandre Sidorenko v Salvatore Caruso 4-6,6-2,6-6
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/22 10:30 Theo Gravouil v Bernarda Pera 1-6,3-5
ITF Women Antalya WD 01/22 10:30 Gonzalez/Sliusar v Pervushina/Pospelova 7-6,6-0
ITF Tunisia F2 01/22 10:30 Joao Domingues v Goncalo Oliveira 2-6,6-4,5-3
ITF France F3 Qual 01/22 10:30 Lucas Bouquet v Antoine Walch 2-6,4-6
ITF France F3 Qual 01/22 10:30 Florian Fallert v Paul Gueye 6-3,7-5
Round 4 Matches 01/22 10:30 Angelique Kerber v Coco Vandeweghe 2-6,3-6
ITF Women Stuttgart 01/22 10:00 Anna Zaja v Marketa Vondrousova 6-3,2-6,1-6
ITF Women Cairo 01/22 09:30 Cristina Ene v Oana Georgeta Simion 4-6,3-6
ITF Women Hammamet 01/22 09:00 Maria Teresa Torro-Flor v Alexandra Dulgheru 6-3,0-0
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 09:00 Fabien Reboul v Michal Przysiezny 3-6,4-5
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 09:00 Manuel Guinard v Hugo Nys 1-6,2-5
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/22 09:00 Joris De Loore v Jurgen Zopp 7-6,6-7,4-5
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/22 09:00 Patty Schnyder v Michaela Honcova 6-3,5-7,5-4
ITF France F3 Qual 01/22 09:00 Simone Roncalli v Emilien Voisin 6-3,6-4
ITF Turkey F2 01/22 08:30 Tallon Griekspoor v Aleksandar Lazov 4-6,6-2,6-6
ITF Kazakhstan F1 Qual 01/22 08:00 Denis Klok v Vladimir Polyakov 6-3,6-6
ITF Egypt F1 01/22 08:00 Aldin Setkic v Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 6-3,7-5
Australian Open 2017 01/22 08:00 Roger Federer v Kei Nishikori 6-7,6-4,6-1,4-6,5-3
ITF Women Antalya 01/22 07:30 Aleksandra Pospelova v Anastasiya Vasylyeva 6-4,1-6,5-4
Australian Open 2017 XD 01/22 06:00 Hlavackova/Roger-Vasselin v Atawo/Lindstedt 6-0,6-7,8-10
Australian Open 2017 01/22 05:30 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga v Daniel Evans 6-7,6-2,6-4,6-4
ITF Kazakhstan F1 Qual 01/22 05:00 Marek Gengel v Ivan Sabanov 7-6,7-6
ITF Kazakhstan F1 Qual 01/22 05:00 Mikhail Fufygin v Sagadat Ayap 6-0,7-5
Round 4 Matches 01/22 05:00 Sorana Cirstea v Garbine Muguruza 2-6,3-6
Australian Open 2017 XD 01/22 04:30 Jurak/Rojer v Chan/Mirnyi 6-4,6-2
Australian Open 2017 XD 01/22 04:30 Klepac/Huey v Krajicek/Klaasen 7-6,6-7,8-10