NCAA Champs 02/25 03:00 Cal St Northridge v Cal Baptist 0-0
NCAA Champs 02/25 03:00 Long Beach St v USC 24-15
Philippines UAAP 02/25 02:00 FEU Tamaraws v NU Bulldogs 23-25
Japan V-Premier 02/25 02:00 Toyoda Gosei Trefurza Toyoda Gosei Trefurza v JTEKT Stings JTEKT Stings 14-11
NCAA Champs 02/25 01:00 Loyola Chicago v Lewis 11-15
Brazil SuperLiga Women 02/25 00:30 Brasilia Women Brasilia Women v Rexona-Sesc Women Rexona-Sesc Women 29-31
NCAA Champs 02/25 00:00 Harvard v Princeton 10-15
NCAA Champs 02/25 00:00 George Mason v Penn State 17-25
South American Club Champs 02/24 23:30 Montes Claros Montes Claros v Personal Bolívar Personal Bolívar 10-15
South American Club Champs 02/24 21:30 Sada Cruzeiro Sada Cruzeiro v UPCN UPCN 25-23
Philippines UAAP 02/24 19:33 UST Growling Tigers v Adamson Falcons 15-12
France Pro A 02/24 19:30 AS Cannes AS Cannes v Tours Tours 0-3
France Pro A 02/24 19:30 Montpellier Montpellier v Toulouse Toulouse 3-0
France Pro A Women 02/24 19:30 Vandoeuvre-Nancy Women Vandoeuvre-Nancy Women v Le Cannet Women Le Cannet Women 1-3
Argentina Cup 02/24 19:28 Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron v PSM Volley PSM Volley 25-22
Slovenia 1.DOL 02/24 19:01 MOK Krka v SIP Sempeter SIP Sempeter 25-13
Spain Cup 02/24 19:00 Ventura Palma Ventura Palma v Rio Duero Soria Rio Duero Soria 25-16
South American Club Champs 02/24 19:00 Unilever v Bohemios 25-18
Lebanon 2nd Division 02/24 19:00 Amen Aam v Sacre Coeur 25-19
France Pro A Women 02/24 19:00 Nantes Women Nantes Women v Pays d'Aix Women Pays d'Aix Women 3-0
France Pro A 02/24 18:30 Chaumont Chaumont v Narbonne Narbonne 3-0
Switzerland NLA Women 02/24 18:26 Volley Koniz Women Volley Koniz Women v TSV Düdingen Women TSV Düdingen Women 19-25
Cyprus OPAP Champs 02/24 18:00 EN Paralimni v AE Karava 16-25
Cyprus Cup 02/24 17:45 Pafiakos v Anorthosis Famagusta 25-20
Cyprus Cup 02/24 17:45 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia v Anagennisi Deryneias 25-19
Lebanon 2nd Division 02/24 17:30 Mtein v Chhim 0-0
Lebanon 1st Division 02/24 17:30 Army v Blat 25-12
Greece A1 Women 02/24 17:30 AS Elpis Women AS Elpis Women v Panaxiakos Women Panaxiakos Women 0-3
Spain Cup 02/24 17:00 CV Teruel CV Teruel v Cajasol Juvasa Cajasol Juvasa 27-25
Serbia Liga 02/24 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda v Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 7-15
Romania A1 02/24 17:00 CSM Bucuresti v Explorari Baia Mare Explorari Baia Mare 26-24
Poland Plus Liga 02/24 17:00 MKS Bedzin MKS Bedzin v AZS Czestochowa AZS Czestochowa 3-1
Slovakia Extraliga 02/24 17:00 VK Prievidza VK Prievidza v VK MIRAD PU Presov VK MIRAD PU Presov 25-20
Finland Mestaruusliiga 02/24 16:30 Loimu Loimu v Tiikerit Tiikerit 16-24
Arab Club Championship 02/24 16:25 Al Ahli (Bahrain) v Tannourine 25-17
Bulgaria SuperLiga 02/24 16:21 Levski Volley Levski Volley v Pirin Balkanstroy Pirin Balkanstroy 28-26
Bulgaria SuperLiga 02/24 16:00 Montana Montana v Teteven Volley Teteven Volley 25-22
Bulgaria SuperLiga 02/24 16:00 Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik v Marek Union Ivkoni Marek Union Ivkoni 2-3
Bulgaria SuperLiga 02/24 16:00 Cherno More Cherno More v Dobrudja 07 Dobrudja 07 0-3
Bulgaria SuperLiga 02/24 15:59 Lukoil Neftohimik Lukoil Neftohimik v Slavia Slavia 25-19
Greece A2 02/24 15:53 Alexandroupolis v MGSAE Komotinis 25-20
Turkey 1st League Women 02/24 14:49 Arkas Spor Women v Maltepe Yali Women 24-16
Arab Club Championship 02/24 13:51 GS Petroliers v Al Ahli (Saudi Arabia) 15-11
Bulgaria National League Women 02/24 13:49 Levski Women Levski Women v Slavia Women 14-10
Arab Club Championship 02/24 11:58 Al Ittihad (Libya) v Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 17-24
Israel Premier League Women 02/24 11:30 KK Tel Aviv 1 Women v Ness Ziona Women 24-22
Saudi Arabia U19 League 02/24 11:09 Al Safa U19 v Al Ahli U19 14-25
Saudi Arabia U19 League 02/24 11:03 Al Hilal U19 v Al Nahda U19 25-17
Saudi Arabia U19 League 02/24 11:02 Al Tarajee U19 v Al Ibtissam U19 25-11
Saudi Arabia U19 League 02/24 11:01 Al Hedaya U19 v Al Khaleej U19 13-15
Korea KOVO 02/24 10:00 Samsung Bluefangs Samsung Bluefangs v KB Stars KB Stars 3-0
Korea KOVO Women 02/24 08:00 KGC Women KGC Women v GS Caltex Seoul Women GS Caltex Seoul Women 3-1
Philippines NCRUCLAA 02/24 07:00 PMMS Mariners v UMAK Hardy Herons 25-13
Philippines NCRUCLAA 02/24 05:30 EAC Vanguards v CdSL Griffins 0-0