William Jones Cup 07/16 05:00 Canada WJC Canada WJC v Iran WJC Iran WJC 61-72
Philippines NCAA 07/16 04:00 CSJL Knights CSJL Knights v JRU Heavy Bombers JRU Heavy Bombers 55-43
NBA Summer League 07/16 01:00 MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies v MIN Timberwolves MIN Timberwolves 95-92
Argentina ABB Segunda Temporada 07/16 00:00 Los Andes de Punta Alta v Carlos Pellegrini de Punta Alta 83-55
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 07/16 00:00 Aguada Santeros Aguada Santeros v Ponce Ponce 82-76
Argentina ABB Segunda Temporada 07/15 23:45 El Nacional v Altense de Punta Alta 0-0
Argentina ABB Segunda Temporada 07/15 23:45 Ateneo de Punta Alta v Sportivo Bahiense 46-74
Argentina ABB Segunda Temporada 07/15 23:45 Velocidad y Resistencia v Independiente 102-56
Argentina ABB Segunda Temporada 07/15 23:45 Barracas Central v Argentino 0-0
Argentina ABB Segunda Temporada 07/15 23:45 Bahia Basket v Deportivo Whitense 106-48
Uruguay Liga Women 07/15 23:30 Defensor Sporting Women v Cordon Women Cordon Women 100-28
Uruguay Metro League 07/15 23:30 Tabare v 25 de Agosto 77-96
Uruguay Metro League 07/15 23:30 Stockolmo v Larre Borges Larre Borges 72-73
U20 European Championship 07/15 17:30 Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20 v Israel U20 Israel U20 74-93
U20 European Championship 07/15 15:15 Spain U20 Spain U20 v Germany U20 Germany U20 78-66
U20 European Championship 07/15 15:15 Serbia U20 Serbia U20 v Italy U20 Italy U20 73-69
International Women 07/15 15:00 Turkey U20 Women Turkey U20 Women v Sweden U20 Women Sweden U20 Women 58-61
U20 European Championship 07/15 13:00 Slovenia U20 Slovenia U20 v Poland U20 Poland U20 77-80
U20 European Championship 07/15 13:00 Lithuania U20 Lithuania U20 v Greece U20 Greece U20 88-86
Philippines MPBL 07/15 12:30 Valenzuela Classic Valenzuela Classic v General Santos Warriors General Santos Warriors 87-93
International Women 07/15 12:30 Latvia U20 Women Latvia U20 Women v Bulgaria U20 Women Bulgaria U20 Women 58-71
3x3 Liga Pro 07/15 12:28 SKIF-pro 3x3 v Dynamo-pro 3x3 12-20
3x3 Liga Pro 07/15 12:05 Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 v Dynamo-pro 3x3 9-21
3x3 Liga Pro 07/15 11:33 SKIF-pro 3x3 v Erofey-pro 3x3 14-7
William Jones Cup 07/15 11:00 Japan WJC Japan WJC v Jordan WJC Jordan WJC 72-63
William Jones Cup 07/15 11:00 Chinese Taipei B WJC Chinese Taipei B WJC v Chinese Taipei A WJC Chinese Taipei A WJC 77-87
3x3 Liga Pro 07/15 10:55 Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 v Spartak-pro 3x3 21-14
U20 European Championship 07/15 10:45 Latvia U20 Latvia U20 v Croatia U20 Croatia U20 78-90
U20 European Championship 07/15 10:45 Montenegro U20 Montenegro U20 v Great Britain U20 Great Britain U20 72-68
3x3 Liga Pro 07/15 10:30 Europa-pro 3x3 v Dinamo-pro 3x3 9-10
Philippines MPBL 07/15 10:30 Basilan Steel Basilan Steel v Batangas City Athletics Batangas City Athletics 89-101
3x3 Liga Pro 07/15 10:05 Spartak-pro 3x3 v Erofey-pro 3x3 14-17
International Women 07/15 10:00 Portugal U20 Women Portugal U20 Women v Spain U19 Women Spain U19 Women 57-76
3x3 Liga Pro 07/15 09:40 Dinamo-pro 3x3 v SKIF-pro 3x3 13-18
3x3 Liga Pro 07/15 09:15 Lokomotiv-pro 3x3 v Erofey-pro 3x3 14-8
3x3 Liga Pro 07/15 08:50 Europa-pro 3x3 v SKIF-pro 3x3 21-19
William Jones Cup 07/15 08:47 Japan WJC Japan WJC v Jordan WJC Jordan WJC 72-63
Philippines MPBL 07/15 08:00 Cebu City Sharks Cebu City Sharks v Iloilo United Royals Iloilo United Royals 69-68