CONCACAF U20 Championship Women 02/25 20:00 Puerto Rico Women U20 v Guyana Women U20 Guyana Women U20 1-2
CONCACAF U20 Championship Women 02/25 20:00 St Kitts & Nevis U20 Women St Kitts & Nevis U20 Women v Haiti U20 Women Haiti U20 Women 0-7
Europe Friendlies 02/25 20:00 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC v Forward Madison FC Forward Madison FC 4-0
Northern Ireland Championship 02/25 20:00 Ards FC Ards FC v Dergview FC Dergview FC 3-1
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 02/25 20:00 Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol v Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas 0-2
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 02/25 20:00 Yupanqui v Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres 1-2
UEFA Champions League 02/25 20:00 Napoli Napoli v Barcelona Barcelona 1-1
UEFA Champions League 02/25 20:00 Chelsea Chelsea v Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0-3
England Championship 02/25 20:00 West Brom West Brom v Preston Preston 2-0
Uruguay Reserve League 02/25 19:58 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves Liverpool Montevideo Reserves v Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 1-4
Northern Ireland Reserve League 02/25 19:46 Coleraine Reserves v Institute Reserves 1-0
England County Cup 02/25 19:45 Vauxhall Motors v Hyde Utd Hyde Utd 2-2
Scotland Championship 02/25 19:45 Ayr Ayr v Morton Morton 1-2
Scotland Premiership 02/25 19:45 Motherwell Motherwell v St Mirren St Mirren 1-2
England National League 02/25 19:45 Aldershot Aldershot v Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 3-2
England Northern Premier League 02/25 19:45 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town v FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester 0-1
England Southern Premier League South 02/25 19:45 Wimborne Town Wimborne Town v Merthyr Town Merthyr Town 0-0
Scotland League One 02/25 19:45 Dumbarton Dumbarton v Clyde Clyde 1-0
England National League 02/25 19:45 Maidenhead Utd Maidenhead Utd v Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1-3
Scotland League One 02/25 19:45 Peterhead Peterhead v Forfar Forfar 1-1
Northern Ireland Championship 02/25 19:45 Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades v Knockbreda Knockbreda 0-1
England National League South 02/25 19:45 Billericay Town Billericay Town v Oxford City Oxford City 1-1
England National League South 02/25 19:45 Wealdstone Wealdstone v Chelmsford Chelmsford 0-1
England Southern Premier League South 02/25 19:45 Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine v Hayes & Yeading Hayes & Yeading 1-1
England Southern Premier League Central 02/25 19:45 Royston Town Royston Town v Stourbridge Stourbridge 3-1
England Southern Premier League South 02/25 19:45 Gosport Borough Gosport Borough v Salisbury FC Salisbury FC 0-0
England Northern Premier League 02/25 19:45 Lancaster City Lancaster City v Whitby Whitby 1-3
England League 2 02/25 19:45 Grimsby Grimsby v Newport County Newport County 4-2
England League 1 02/25 19:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth v Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 3-1
England League 2 02/25 19:45 Cheltenham Cheltenham v Northampton Northampton 2-1
England National League South 02/25 19:45 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town v Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 3-0
England League 1 02/25 19:45 Coventry Coventry v Rotherham Rotherham 1-1
England League 1 02/25 19:45 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury v Tranmere Tranmere 2-3
England League 1 02/25 19:45 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd v Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 3-0
England Southern Premier League Central 02/25 19:45 Hednesford Hednesford v Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 3-3
England Southern Premier League Central 02/25 19:45 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town v Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 3-0
England National League North 02/25 19:45 Boston Utd Boston Utd v Gateshead Gateshead 0-3
England League 1 02/25 19:45 Sunderland Sunderland v Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1-1
England Championship 02/25 19:45 QPR QPR v Derby Derby 2-1
England Championship 02/25 19:45 Cardiff Cardiff v Nottm Forest Nottm Forest 0-1
England Championship 02/25 19:45 Luton Luton v Brentford Brentford 2-1
England Championship 02/25 19:45 Huddersfield Huddersfield v Bristol City Bristol City 2-1
England League 1 02/25 19:45 Blackpool Blackpool v Bolton Bolton 2-1
Scotland Championship 02/25 19:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline v Inverness CT Inverness CT 1-2
Scotland Reserve Cup 02/25 19:31 Livingston Reserves v Airdrieonians Reserves 0-1
England FA Cup Women 02/25 19:30 Crystal Palace Women Crystal Palace Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women 0-3
Gibraltar National League 02/25 19:30 Europa Point Europa Point v FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar 2-1
Wales Championship South 02/25 19:30 Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC v Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town 0-3
England U23 Premier League Cup 02/25 19:02 Hull U23 Hull U23 v Scunthorpe U23 0-0
Europe Friendlies 02/25 19:00 SV Lannach SV Lannach v GAK 1902 II GAK 1902 II 1-2
England U23 Premier League Cup 02/25 18:59 Plymouth U23 v Fulham U23 Fulham U23 1-4
England U23 Premier League Cup 02/25 18:58 Portsmouth U23 Portsmouth U23 v Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 0-3
Europe Friendlies 02/25 18:30 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis v RKC Reserves RKC Reserves 4-0
Netherlands Eredivisie Women 02/25 18:30 FC Twente Women FC Twente Women v Ajax Women Ajax Women 2-1
Europe Friendlies 02/25 18:08 Borstahusens BK v IF Lödde IF Lödde 1-4
Europe Friendlies 02/25 18:01 KV Kortrijk Reserves KV Kortrijk Reserves v KFC Mandel United Reserves 0-0
Mexico Segunda Division 02/25 18:00 Real Canamy Real Canamy v CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 5-0
Morocco GNF 1 02/25 18:00 MAT Tetouan MAT Tetouan v Raja Beni Mellal Raja Beni Mellal 0-0
Europe Friendlies 02/25 17:48 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh v SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3-0
Europe Friendlies 02/25 17:30 Wienerfeld v SC Reisenberg SC Reisenberg 2-4
U19 International 02/25 17:30 Portugal U19 Portugal U19 v France U19 France U19 3-1
Netherlands Reserve League 02/25 17:30 Go Ahead Eagles Reserves Go Ahead Eagles Reserves v Feyenoord Reserves Feyenoord Reserves 0-2
Colombia Regional League 02/25 17:00 Universidad de Antioquia v Rionegro Aguilas Reserves 0-1
CONCACAF U20 Championship Women 02/25 17:00 Cayman Islands Women U20 v Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women 0-2
Europe Friendlies 02/25 17:00 USK Anif USK Anif v UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt 1-3
Slovenia Prva Liga 02/25 17:00 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij v NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1-0
Romania Liga II 02/25 17:00 Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti v ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele 0-0
Spain Tercera Group 1 02/25 16:59 CD Barco CD Barco v CD Pontellas CD Pontellas 1-2
Sudan League 02/25 16:51 Al Fallah SC Al Fallah SC v Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman 0-3
Gambia Division 2 02/25 16:30 Samger FC Samger FC v 2nd Infantry 2nd Infantry 0-1
Gambia Division 2 02/25 16:30 Young African (Gambia) Young African (Gambia) v Jam City Jam City 0-0
Gambia Division 2 02/25 16:30 Bombada FC Bombada FC v Gunjur United Gunjur United 1-1
Gambia Division 2 02/25 16:21 Samger FC Samger FC v 2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia 0-1
U23 International 02/25 16:08 El Salvador U23 El Salvador U23 v Costa Rica U23 0-1
Morocco GNF 1 02/25 16:00 OC Safi OC Safi v FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 1-1
Turkey 1 Lig 02/25 16:00 Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk v Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 2-0
Saudi Arabia Division 1 02/25 15:55 Hottain Hottain v Ohod Madinah Ohod Madinah 2-3
Portugal U19 League 02/25 15:30 Tondela U19 Tondela U19 v Uniao Leiria U19 Uniao Leiria U19 4-0
Saudi Arabia Division 1 02/25 15:20 Al Najoom Al Najoom v Al Taee Al Taee 1-0
Colombia Regional League 02/25 15:15 Inder Girardota v Envigado FC Reserves 2-4
Spain Tercera Group 1 02/25 15:15 Polvorin Polvorin v Racing Club Villalbes Racing Club Villalbes 4-0
Europe Friendlies 02/25 15:00 NK Vardarac NK Vardarac v NK Cepin NK Cepin 0-4
Israel Youth Cup 02/25 15:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 v MS Pardes Hana Karkur U19 MS Pardes Hana Karkur U19 1-0
Israel Youth Cup 02/25 15:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 v Hapoel Herzliya U19 Hapoel Herzliya U19 4-0
AFC Cup 02/25 15:00 Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera v Al-Riffa Al-Riffa 0-2
Slovenia Prva Liga 02/25 15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav Kranj 0-2
Europe Friendlies 02/25 14:30 FC Koper FC Koper v NK Opatija NK Opatija 3-1
Israel Youth Cup 02/25 14:28 Hapoel Katamon U19 v Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0-2
Womens U19 International 02/25 14:11 Croatia U19 Women Croatia U19 Women v Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Women Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Women 1-3
England U23 Premier League Cup 02/25 14:01 Wolverhampton U23 Wolverhampton U23 v Derby U23 Derby U23 1-3
England U23 Premier League Cup 02/25 14:00 Stoke U23 Stoke U23 v Southampton U23 Southampton U23 4-1
Denmark Reserve League 02/25 14:00 Silkeborg IF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves v AC Horsens Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 2-1
Europe Friendlies 02/25 14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 v Darmstadt 98 U19 Darmstadt 98 U19 3-4
Europe Friendlies 02/25 14:00 Strommen Strommen v Oygarden FK Oygarden FK 2-0
Croatia 3.HNL 02/25 14:00 NK Vodice NK Vodice v NK Urania NK Urania 1-0
India Super League 02/25 14:00 Northeast United Northeast United v Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2-2
Europe Friendlies 02/25 13:55 Standard Liege Reserves Standard Liege Reserves v Seraing United Seraing United 1-3
Sweden Folksam U21 02/25 13:30 Orebro SK U21 Orebro SK U21 v Djurgardens U21 Djurgardens U21 0-2
Uganda Premier League 02/25 13:30 Proline FC Proline FC v Tooro United Tooro United 2-1
Uganda Premier League 02/25 13:30 Busoga United FC Busoga United FC v Wakiso United Wakiso United 1-0