Australian Open Women WC WD 12/11 00:00 Gibson/Poulos v Bozovic/Marshall 7-6,4-6,2-6
Australian Open WC 12/10 23:00 John-Patrick Smith v Aleksandar Vukic 6-3,6-7,6-3,6-1
ITF W15 Cancun WD 12/10 20:35 Atturu/Matiushova v Cardenas Rifka/Fortin 1-6,5-7
ITF W15 Cancun WD 12/10 20:20 Osabuohien/Portalatin v Ladhani/S-L Fernandez 6-2,6-2
ITF W15 Cancun WD 12/10 20:05 Borovinskaya/Mpukusa v Arangio/Prince 6-3,4-6,10-5
ITF W15 Cancun WD 12/10 20:05 Appel/Christensen v Castillo/Ramirez 6-1,6-2
ITF W15 Cancun WD 12/10 19:50 Baez/C Huerta v Mar/Raszkiewicz 4-6,2-6
ITF W15 Cancun WD 12/10 19:45 Cataldi/Fordham v Townsend/Wijesundera 6-4,6-2
ITF M15 Cancun MD 12/10 18:20 Bradley/Butsch v Troche/Wozniak 6-4,6-2
ITF M15 Cancun MD 12/10 18:15 Foote/M Sarrasague v Ribeiro/Yamacita 4-6,5-7
ITF M15 Cancun MD 12/10 18:05 Smith/Stalder v Cigarran/Gonzalez 6-1,6-1
ITF M15 Cancun MD 12/10 17:40 Butts/Van Meter v Vance/Wettengel 6-7,6-2,10-8
ITF M15 Cancun MD 12/10 17:30 C Vazquez/V. Castro v Chappell/Kirkov 0-6,0-6
ITF M15 Heraklion MD 12/10 17:25 Sim/Turco v Dagan/Zonder 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 Heraklion MD 12/10 16:35 Kobelt/Yeshaya v Kalovelonis/Pervolarakis 4-6,6-3,10-6
ITF W15 Cancun 12/10 16:25 Katya Ramirez v Anastasia Sysoeva 1-6,1-6
ITF M15 Heraklion 12/10 16:15 Alexander Zgirovsky v Artem Smirnov 3-6,6-4,2-6
ITF M15 Heraklion MD 12/10 16:00 Ianakiev/Lazarov v Thanos/Theodorou 4-6,6-2,6-10
ITF W15 Cancun 12/10 15:45 Shelby Prince v Arisha Ladhani 2-6,1-6
ITF W15 Cancun 12/10 15:45 Almudena S-L Fernandez v Romary Cardenas Rifka 2-6,6-4,6-4
ITF W15 Cancun 12/10 15:35 Mio Mushika v Taylor Cataldi 6-1,1-6,6-0
ITF W15 Cancun 12/10 15:35 Elle Christensen v Shria Atturu 6-0,6-0
ITF W15 Heraklion WD 12/10 15:30 Krasnova/Spasova v Nepliy/Vangelova 4-6,0-6
ITF W100 Dubai WD 12/10 15:30 Kawa/Pigossi v Pera/Zidansek 6-4,6-7,10-7
ITF W15 Cancun 12/10 15:15 Sofia Matiushova v Anna Borovinskaya 4-6,6-2,6-1
ITF M15 Heraklion 12/10 14:50 Uisung Park v Mikalai Haliak 6-3,6-1
ITF W100 Dubai WD 12/10 14:45 Bogdan/Ruse v Garcia-Perez/Sorribes Tormo 5-7,6-7
ITF W100 Dubai WD 12/10 14:35 Hradecka/Klepac v Haas/Jani 6-1,7-5
ITF M15 Cancun 12/10 14:10 Skyler Butts v Vasil Kirkov 1-6,4-6
ITF W100 Dubai WD 12/10 14:05 Paquet/Potapova v Munozova/Riley 6-3,7-5
ITF W15 Cancun 12/10 14:00 Lilian Poling v Adesuwa Osabuohien 6-2,6-1
ITF M15 Cancun 12/10 14:00 Joshua Ortlip v Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 6-2,6-1
ITF M15 Cancun 12/10 14:00 Eduardo Ribeiro v Tanner K Smith 6-2,3-6,4-6
ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/10 13:45 Peter Bertran v Herbert Jody Maginley 0-6,6-2,6-3
ITF W100 Dubai 12/10 13:35 Tatjana Maria v Patricia Maria Tig 7-6,2-6,7-5
ITF W15 Heraklion WD 12/10 13:30 Cassani/Faoro v Bergen/Lebedeva 2-6,3-6
ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/10 13:30 Maksim Tikhomirov v Quinton Vega 7-6,6-1
ITF M15 Monastir MD 12/10 13:20 Hersey/Palosi v Llanos Mccallan/Perez Contri 6-1,6-2
ITF M15 Heraklion 12/10 13:15 David Pichler v Illya Beloborodko 6-2,3-6,6-2
ITF W100 Dubai 12/10 13:10 Akgul Amanmuradova v Katarzyna Kawa 4-6,2-6
ITF W15 Cairo WD 12/10 13:05 Steur/Steur v Elleithy/Faizy 6-2,6-0
ITF W100 Dubai 12/10 13:05 Valentyna Ivakhnenko v Magdalena Frech 3-6,2-6
ITF W15 Heraklion WD 12/10 13:00 Auer/Romanyshyn v Peeva/Scholl 1-6,0-6
ITF M15 Cairo MD 12/10 13:00 Ghinda/Sharma v Juarez/Volpi 3-6,3-6
ITF M15 Monastir 12/10 13:00 Fabien Reboul v Julien De Cuyper 6-1,6-1
ITF W15 Cairo WD 12/10 12:50 Julia Klimovicz/Sopkova v Belluomini/Shukla 3-6,3-6
ITF W100 Dubai 12/10 12:50 Daria Snigur v Yanina Wickmayer 6-4,6-1
ITF M15 Cairo MD 12/10 12:45 Amirov/Daniel Litvinov v El-Moslemany/Sabry 4-6,2-6
ITF M15 Cairo MD 12/10 12:35 Sharma/Sunish v Chilakalapudi/Peranamallur 4-6,6-4,10-5
ITF M15 Heraklion MD 12/10 12:30 Hodkin/Pivoluska v Nincevic/Nincevic 2-6,2-6
ITF W15 Cairo WD 12/10 12:25 Elatrebi/Fouad v Gai/Sokovic 6-7,6-7
ITF M15 Cairo MD 12/10 12:05 Asrawy/Makhlouf v Monzon/Tenti 2-6,4-6
ITF W15 Heraklion 12/10 12:05 Tina Cvetkovic v Dimitra Pavlou 7-5,7-5
ITF M15 Heraklion 12/10 12:00 Stefan C-Zivkoic v Tommaso Roggero 1-6,2-6
ITF M15 Heraklion 12/10 12:00 Jordan Hasson v Domagoj Biljesko 6-3,5-7,8-10
ITF M15 Heraklion 12/10 12:00 Biagio Gramaticopolo v Adam Jones 6-4,2-6,12-14
ITF M15 Heraklion 12/10 12:00 Tim Heger v Lior Goldenberg 5-7,6-1,15-13
ITF M15 Heraklion 12/10 12:00 Ran Amar v Sean Hodkin 6-7,2-6
ITF M15 Heraklion 12/10 12:00 Sizya Ernest Kivanda v Mason Recci 1-6,3-6
ITF M15 Cairo MD 12/10 12:00 Grigelis/Guinard v Battaglino/Weis 6-2,3-6,10-6
ITF W15 Heraklion WD 12/10 11:55 Glushko/Oliynykova v Audenaert/Duca 6-2,7-6
ITF M15 Antalya 12/10 11:55 Luca Gelhardt v Darko Jandric 6-2,6-1
ITF W100 Dubai 12/10 11:45 Greet Minnen v Eleonora Molinaro 6-4,6-4
ITF W15 Antalya 12/10 11:30 Ida Jarlskog v Eliz Maloney 4-6,3-6
ITF W15 Antalya 12/10 11:30 Svetlana Iansitova v Lara Panfilov 4-6,6-1,8-10
ITF W15 Antalya 12/10 11:30 Arina Gabriela Vasilescu v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 6-2,6-3
ITF W15 Heraklion 12/10 11:20 Adelina Krueger v Diana Krasnova 6-4,1-6,5-7
ITF W15 Cairo WD 12/10 11:10 Melgers/Stevens v Fouad/Refaat 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Cairo MD 12/10 11:05 Uspensky/Vidal Azorin v Del Federico/Exposito 3-6,6-2,10-6
ITF W100 Dubai 12/10 11:05 Aleksandra Krunic v Viktoria Kuzmova 4-6,6-7
ITF W100 Dubai 12/10 11:05 Barbara Haas v Anastasiya Shoshyna 6-4,7-6
ITF M15 Antalya 12/10 11:00 Igor Sijsling v Gorazd Srbljak 6-4,6-4
ITF M15 Heraklion 12/10 11:00 Adrian Bodmer v Petros Tsitsipas 7-5,6-1
ITF W15 Heraklion 12/10 11:00 Julia Stamatova v Rafailia N Fulop 6-0,6-2
ITF W100 Dubai 12/10 11:00 Georgina Garcia-Perez v Mariam Bolkvadze 6-3,3-6,1-6
ITF W15 Heraklion 12/10 10:50 Daria Maria Munteanu v Galateia Mesochoritou 1-6,0-6
ITF W15 Monastir 12/10 10:45 Emma Lene v Anastasia Kulikova 1-6,1-6
ITF M15 Monastir 12/10 10:25 Max Houkes v Mousa Alkotop 2-6,5-7
ITF W15 Monastir 12/10 10:25 Diana Chehoudi v Antonia Ruzic 3-6,2-6
ITF W15 Cairo 12/10 10:15 Jelena Kovac v Farida Sabra 6-2,6-2
ITF W15 Monastir 12/10 10:15 Theo Gravouil v Mariana Drazic 3-6,2-6
ITF M15 Antalya 12/10 10:00 Colin Van Beem v Lisandru Rodriguez 6-4,6-2
ITF M15 Antalya 12/10 10:00 Luka Pavlovic v Tomislav Jotovski 6-2,6-2
ITF M15 Antalya 12/10 10:00 Sabit Suntic v Marc Dijkhuizen 2-6,4-6
ITF M15 Antalya 12/10 10:00 Yasha Zemel v Niklas Schell 4-6,4-6
ITF M15 Antalya 12/10 10:00 Kuzey Cekirge v Michalis Sakellaridis 6-3,4-6,10-6
ITF M15 Antalya 12/10 10:00 Igor Saveljic v Simone Cacciapuoti 6-1,6-0
ITF W15 Cairo 12/10 09:50 Julyette M J Steur v Clarissa Gai 6-0,6-2
ITF M15 Cairo MD 12/10 09:45 Abou Taleb/Zakaryia v Corino/Rossi 6-2,6-3
ITF W25 Pune WD 12/10 09:45 Kang/Plipuech v Berberovic/Samir 6-4,6-4
ITF M15 Cairo 12/10 09:40 Iancu-Iustinian Ghinda v Ali Zaghloul 6-1,6-2
ITF W100 Dubai 12/10 09:30 Urszula Radwanska v Sara Sorribes Tormo 0-6,4-6
ITF W100 Dubai 12/10 09:30 Barbora Krejcikova v Stefanie Voegele 4-6,1-6
ITF W15 Heraklion 12/10 09:20 Josephine Boualem v Pia Lovric 6-4,4-6,6-2
ITF W15 Heraklion 12/10 09:20 Dorka D Szabo v Lisa Sabino 6-1,6-2
ITF M15 Monastir 12/10 09:10 Yanais Laurent v Francesco Vilardo 4-6,6-3,3-6
ITF M15 Monastir 12/10 09:10 Seif Adas v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1-6,1-6
ITF W15 Monastir 12/10 09:10 Jessica B Maneiro v Victoria Kalaitzis 6-2,6-2
ITF M15 Monastir 12/10 09:10 Ergi Kirkin v Jake Hersey 6-4,6-1
ITF W15 Monastir 12/10 09:10 Alice Gillan v Viktoriia Dema 6-2,5-7,6-4