ITF W15 Jakarta 06/27 02:30 Sakura Hondo v Fadona T. Kusumawati 0-0
ITF W15 Jakarta 06/27 02:30 Anna Zhang v Ramu Ueda 0-0
ITF W15 Jakarta 06/27 02:30 Arianne Hartono v Mio Kozaki 0-0
ITF W15 Jakarta 06/27 02:30 likhitha Kalava v Michika Ozeki 0-0
ITF M15 Anseong 06/27 01:10 Jung-Woong Na v Tae-Woo Lee 6-3,6-3
ITF M15 Anseong 06/27 01:10 Kelsey Stevenson v Yeongseok Jeong 6-2,6-3
ITF M15 Anseong 06/27 01:00 Oh-Hee Kwon v Seong-Gook Oh 2-6,2-6
ITF M15 Rochester 06/27 00:00 Marco Brugnerotto v Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1-6,4-6
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 23:00 Strong Kirchheimer v Vasil Kirkov 6-4,6-1
ITF M15 Curitiba 06/26 22:45 Eduardo Taiguara v Rafael Matos 1-6,1-6
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 22:40 Blaise Bicknell v A.J Catanzariti 6-3,2-6,7-5
ITF M25 Palma del Rio MD 06/26 22:35 Roglan/Carlos S Jover v Jorda Sanchis/Vidal Azorin 7-5,7-5
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 22:30 Drew Baird v Jack Mingjie Lin 6-3,6-1
ITF M25 Palma del Rio MD 06/26 21:45 Jomby/Lescure v Martinavarro/V-Gonzalez 6-3,7-6
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 21:40 Dragos Constantin Ignat v Paul Oosterbaan 4-6,6-7
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 21:30 Ronan Jachuck v George Goldhoff 6-2,6-1
ITF M15 Curitiba MD 06/26 21:15 Alves/Oliveira v A P E Oliveira/Ribeiro 6-7,7-6,10-2
ITF M25 Palma del Rio 06/26 21:00 Arthur Rinderknech v Jaimee Floyd Angele 7-5,6-4
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 20:25 Zachary Svajda v Keegan Smith 6-2,7-6
ITF W15 Shreveport WD 06/26 20:15 Babic/Hsu v Giavara/Stearns 4-6,6-1,10-5
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 20:15 Maksim Tikhomirov v Simon Freund 6-3,4-6,3-6
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 19:50 Tyler Mercier v Alexandre Rotsaert 3-6,5-7
ITF W15 Cancun WD 06/26 19:35 Fiquet/Jeanjean v Pedretti/Sleeth 7-5,6-7,10-7
ITF M15 Curitiba 06/26 19:30 Orlando Luz v Igor Marcondes 3-6,4-6
ITF W15 Cancun WD 06/26 19:25 Abdelouahid/Tobita v Bourguignon/Ewing 6-1,6-4
ITF M25 Palma del Rio 06/26 19:15 John Echeverria v Peter Bothwell 6-2,7-5
ITF M15 Curitiba 06/26 19:15 Leonardo Aboian v Joao Pedro Sorgi 3-6,1-6
ITF M15 Setubal MD 06/26 19:05 Faria/Salgado v Estevao/Marques 7-6,4-6,8-10
ITF M15 Curitiba MD 06/26 18:50 Da Silva/Schmid v Gessner/Moura 7-6,6-2
ITF W15 Shreveport WD 06/26 18:45 Able/Parks v Boone/Bunch 6-1,6-4
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 18:45 Kyle Seelig v Errol Smith 6-2,6-2
ITF M25 Palma del Rio 06/26 18:45 Albert Roglan v Tom Jomby 7-6,4-6,4-6
ITF M15 Curitiba 06/26 18:40 Matias Soto v Andre Miele 6-1,7-6
ITF M15 Cancun MD 06/26 18:30 Brown/Murillo v H Serrano/F R Fierros 2-6,4-6
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 18:30 Matyas Fuele v Justin Butsch 6-7,3-6
ITF M15 Cancun 06/26 18:25 Karl Poling v Aron Hiltzik 7-6,6-0
ITF M25 Montauban 06/26 18:20 Hugo Gaston v Rayane Roumane 3-6,6-1,6-3
ITF M15 Cancun MD 06/26 18:15 Geller/Mejia v Chappell/L Villasenor 7-5,6-4
ITF M25 Palma del Rio 06/26 18:00 Mick Lescure v Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 6-1,6-4
ITF M25 Palma del Rio 06/26 18:00 Alberto Barroso Campos v Alafia Ayeni 6-2,3-6,7-5
ATP Eastbourne MD 06/26 18:00 Mclachlan/Nielsen v Martin/Roger-Vasselin 3-6,4-6
ITF W15 Cancun 06/26 17:45 Jessica Failla v Yu Chen 6-1,6-4
ITF W15 Cancun 06/26 17:45 Amber Washington v Darya Lebesheva 6-4,4-6,4-6
ITF W15 Cancun WD 06/26 17:40 Westby/Zhu v Martins/Piai 3-6,6-1,10-5
WTA Eastbourne WD 06/26 17:30 Buzarnescu/Friedsam v Kichenok/Spears 6-4,6-2
ITF W15 Shreveport 06/26 17:25 Alessandra Crump v Ariana Arseneault 2-6,1-6
ITF W25 Tarvisio WD 06/26 17:20 Ce/Goncalves v Giovine/Pislak 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Curitiba 06/26 17:20 Javier Naser v Alex Blumenberg 2-6,4-6
ITF W15 Shreveport 06/26 17:15 Alexandra Riley v Vanessa Ong 2-6,1-6
ATP Eastbourne MD 06/26 17:15 Cabal/Farah v Evans/Glasspool 4-6,6-3,10-8
ITF M15 Cancun MD 06/26 17:10 Jones/Stoute v M De La Cruz/Ortega 6-4,6-0
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 17:10 George Botezan v Jordan Parker 2-6,6-4,4-6
ITF M15 Alkmaar 06/26 17:10 Jesper De Jong v Lucas Hellfritsch 6-3,6-4
ITF W15 Madrid 06/26 17:10 Isabella Harvison v Julia Terziyska 6-4,3-6,4-6
ITF M25 Arlon MD 06/26 17:05 Mena/Van Der Meerschen v Bergs/Bovy 6-4,6-3
ITF W15 Alkmaar 06/26 17:05 Eline Audenaert v Stephanie J Visscher 6-7,0-6
ITF W15 Shreveport 06/26 17:00 Peyton Stearns v Emma Davis 6-0,6-1
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 17:00 Wil Spencer v David Volfson 6-4,6-1
ITF W25 Perigueux 06/26 17:00 Barbara Gatica v Daniela Vismane 3-6,3-6
ITF M15 Rochester 06/26 17:00 Samir Banerjee v Adam El Mihdawy 2-6,3-5
ITF W15 Shreveport 06/26 16:55 Jeanette Mireles v Eleana Yu 3-6,7-5,3-6
ITF W25 Perigueux 06/26 16:55 Maelys Bougrat v Audrey Albie 6-4,6-2
ITF M25 Palma del Rio 06/26 16:45 Eduardo Struvay v Maximilian Neuchrist 6-7,6-3,7-5
ITF W15 Shreveport 06/26 16:40 Vladica Babic v Keisha R. Clousing 3-6,3-6
ITF M15 Curitiba 06/26 16:40 Maximiliano Estevez v Mariano Navone 3-6,6-3,6-2
WTA Eastbourne 06/26 16:40 Aryna Sabalenka v Caroline Wozniacki 2-6,6-4,7-6
Boodles Challenge 06/26 16:35 Fabio Fognini v Diego Schwartzman 2-6,1-6
ITF M25 Palma del Rio 06/26 16:30 Peter Kobelt v Kevin King 6-4,2-6,3-6
ITF M25 Palma del Rio 06/26 16:30 Albano Olivetti v Sergi Perez Contri 6-3,6-4
ITF M25 Montauban 06/26 16:30 Matteo Martineau v Alexander Donski 6-7,2-6
ITF W25 Tarvisio WD 06/26 16:25 Erjavec/Novak v Hayashi/Uchijima 6-2,6-3
ITF M15 Alkmaar 06/26 16:25 Louis Wessels v Dax Donders 4-6,6-7
Wimbledon Women 06/26 16:20 Tereza Smitkova v Yanina Wickmayer 6-1,6-7,1-6
WTA Eastbourne WD 06/26 16:20 Halep/Olaru v Rosolska/Yang 2-6,6-0,10-4
Wimbledon Women 06/26 16:20 Elena Rybakina v Richel Hogenkamp 6-3,6-0
Wimbledon Women 06/26 16:20 En Shuo Liang v Greet Minnen 3-6,6-2,1-6
ITF W15 Cancun 06/26 16:15 Lilian Poling v Elle Christensen 3-6,3-6
ITF M15 Setubal 06/26 16:10 Pedro Araujo v August Holmgren 2-6,2-6
ITF M25 Montauban 06/26 16:10 Pol Toledo Bague v Maxime Hamou 3-6,1-6
Wimbledon Women 06/26 16:05 Basak Eraydin v Kaja Juvan 6-4,6-7,3-6
ITF M15 Kamen 06/26 16:05 Valentin Guenther v Peter Heller 6-4,6-7,1-6
ITF W25 Darmstadt 06/26 16:05 Carmen Schultheiss v Katharina Hobgarski 4-6,4-6
ITF M15 Alkmaar 06/26 16:05 Mick Veldheer v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva 2-6,0-6
ITF W15 Cancun 06/26 16:00 Gianna Pielet v Brianna Tulloch 6-2,6-1
Wimbledon Women 06/26 16:00 Christina McHale v Sabina Sharipova 3-6,7-5,6-2
Challenger Milan 06/26 16:00 Alex Molcan v Tommy Robredo 4-6,1-6
ITF M15 Curitiba 06/26 15:55 Enrique Bogo v Marcio Eduardo Silva 6-7,6-2,7-6
Wimbledon Women 06/26 15:55 Ankita Raina v Sabine Lisicki 1-6,6-7
Wimbledon Women 06/26 15:50 Elena Gabriela Ruse v Irina Maria Bara 6-2,5-7,6-4
ATP Eastbourne 06/26 15:50 Kyle Edmund v Cameron Norrie 6-2,6-2
ITF W15 Tabarka WD 06/26 15:50 Riera/Spoljaric v Pinto/Rocchetti 5-7,2-6
ITF M15 Curitiba 06/26 15:45 Boruch Skierkier v Juan Pablo Ficovich 2-6,3-6
ITF M15 Curitiba 06/26 15:45 Mateus Alves v Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 7-6,6-3
ITF W25 Darmstadt 06/26 15:45 Kathleen Kanev v Yana Morderger 1-6,6-3,6-7
ITF W25 Tarvisio 06/26 15:45 Greta Arn v Nina Potocnik 6-1,6-2
ITF M15 Cancun 06/26 15:40 Juan Ignacio Batalla v Alexander Jhun 1-6,6-2,6-3
ITF M15 Setubal 06/26 15:40 Henry Craig v Terence Das 6-1,6-0
ATP Eastbourne 06/26 15:40 Gilles Simon v Nicolas Jarry 6-2,6-4
ITF M15 Kamen 06/26 15:35 Karlo Cubelic v Nicholas Bybel 6-1,7-6
ITF M15 Cancun 06/26 15:35 Justin Roberts v Jack Gibbens 4-6,6-2,6-4