International Match 32' France France 0-0 Spain Spain
Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League 33' Bangor Bangor 1-0 Moyola Park
England Northern Premier League 46' Buxton [7] Buxton 1-0 Frickley [22] Frickley
England Northern Premier League 45' Barwell [11] Barwell 0-0 Rushall Olympic [12] Rushall Olympic
England Northern Premier League 45' Warrington Town [4] Warrington Town 0-1 Spennymoor Town [5] Spennymoor Town
England League 1 47' +1 AFC Wimbledon [13] AFC Wimbledon 0-0 Rochdale [8] Rochdale
England Ryman Premier Division 45' Merstham [16] Merstham 1-1 Worthing [14] Worthing
England National League 45' Sutton Utd [16] Sutton Utd 0-0 Lincoln City [1] Lincoln City
Scotland Championship 45' Dundee Utd [4] Dundee Utd 1-0 Ayr [9] Ayr
England National League 45' Macclesfield [9] Macclesfield 0-2 York [22] York
England League 1 47' +4 Sheff Utd [1] Sheff Utd 1-0 Millwall [7] Millwall
England League 1 45' Oxford Utd [10] Oxford Utd 3-0 Bury [17] Bury
England Northern Premier League 40' Halesowen [19] Halesowen 0-0 Marine [18] Marine
England League 2 45' Accrington Stanley [15] Accrington Stanley 1-0 Cambridge Utd [12] Cambridge Utd
England Ryman Premier Division 47' Havant and W [2] Havant and W 0-1 Harrow Borough [13] Harrow Borough
England National League 48' +5 Chester [13] Chester 0-1 Barrow [8] Barrow
England National League 45' +2 Tranmere [3] Tranmere 0-0 Dover [7] Dover
England National League 45' Solihull Moors [15] Solihull Moors 0-0 Torquay [21] Torquay
England Ryman Premier Division 45' Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 1-0 Leiston Leiston
England National League North 45' Stalybridge [21] Stalybridge 0-0 AFC Telford [18] AFC Telford
England Northern Premier League 45' Nantwich Town [2] Nantwich Town 0-0 Matlock Town [9] Matlock Town
England Ryman Premier Division 45' Billericay Town [8] Billericay Town 0-2 Dulwich [6] Dulwich
Uruguay Reserve League 33' Danubio Reserves Danubio Reserves 0-0 CA Cerro Reserves CA Cerro Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League 31' Atletico Fenix Reserves Atletico Fenix Reserves 0-1 El Tanque Sisley Reserves El Tanque Sisley Reserves
England Northern League Challenge Cup 45' Bamber Bridge 0-1 Ashton Utd Ashton Utd
England Northern League Division One 45' Sheffield FC 4-0 Market Drayton Town
England Northern League Division One 45' Mossley 0-2 Farsley Farsley
England County Cup 45' Bootle 1-2 Prescot Cables
Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League 45' Queens University 0-0 Newington YC
Scotland League One 45' Albion [8] Albion 0-0 East Fife [4] East Fife
England County Cup 44' Chelmsford Chelmsford 0-0 East Thurrock East Thurrock
England Southern League Division One 45' Petersfield Town 0-1 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
England County Cup 41' Wolverhampton Casuals 1-0 Walsall Reserves
England County Cup 45' Brislington 0-2 Weston-S-Mare Weston-S-Mare
England County Cup 45' Sutton Coldfield Sutton Coldfield 0-2 Wolverhampton XI
Scotland Development League East 46' Forfar U20 1-0 Alloa U20
Europe Friendlies 46' JVC Cuijk 0-1 NEC Reserves NEC Reserves
England U23 Development League 2 71' Birmingham U23 1-1 Colchester U23
International Match 69' Cameroon Cameroon 1-2 Guinea Guinea
Scotland Premier U20 League 76' Falkirk U20 [6] Falkirk U20 3-0 Partick U20 [8] Partick U20
Brazil U20 League 74' Bangu RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 2-1 Cabofriense U20
International Match 71' Morocco Morocco 1-0 Tunisia Tunisia
International Match 69' Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-2 Cape Verde Islands Cape Verde Islands
International Match 45' Rep of Ireland Rep of Ireland 0-1 Iceland Iceland
International Match 44' Holland Holland 1-2 Italy Italy
International Match 45' Austria Austria 0-0 Finland Finland
International Match 45' Portugal Portugal 2-0 Sweden Sweden