Cosafa U20 Cup 12' Zambia U20 Zambia U20 0-0 Angola U20 Angola U20
Spain University League 22' Universidad Pontificia De Comillas 1-0 Universidad Autonoma De Madrid
Uruguay Reserve League 37' Penarol Reserves 2-1 CA River Plate Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League 40' Plaza Colonia Reserves 2-0 Cerro Largo Reserves
Brazilian Matches 40' EC Agua Santa U19 1-0 EC Taubaté U19
Egypt Division 2 45' Marekh Marekh 1-2 Al Nasr Cairo Al Nasr Cairo
Indonesia Liga 3 47' PSTK Tarakan 1-1 Persiter Ternate
Egypt Division 1 52' Al Ittihad Al Sakandary [2] Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 0-0 Tanta [11] Tanta
Saudi Arabia Premier League 66' Al Hazm [8] Al Hazm 1-3 Abha [9] Abha
Indonesia Liga 3 78' Persikota Tangerang 1-1 Tornado FC Tornado FC
Indonesia Liga 3 79' PSBL Langsa 1-1 Persibri Batanghari
Indonesia Liga 3 82' Protaba Bantul 1-1 Persinga Ngawi
Kenya Premier League 82' AFC Leopards [8] AFC Leopards 0-0 KCB [4] KCB
Indonesia Liga 3 84' Bontang City 1-2 Persemi Mimika
Indonesia Liga 3 84' PSN Ngada 3-0 PSIL Lumajang
Indonesia Liga 3 85' Persitas Tasikmalaya 0-1 Persibas Banyumas
Indonesia Liga 3 88' Persidago Gorontalo 3-2 PS Matra
Iran Super League 1 - 04:48 Avije Mashhad [6] Avije Mashhad 10-12 Mahram Tehran [5]
Russia VTB Student League 3 - 10:00 Stalnye Serdca Magnitogorsk University 30-45 Akademia Sporta Kazan University
Iran Super League 3 - 10:00 Shahrdari Gorgan [2] Shahrdari Gorgan 32-22 Petrochimi Bandar Imam [1] Petrochimi Bandar Imam
Iran Super League 3 - 02:40 [8] Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 51-57 Tofarqan Azarshahr [10]
Iran Super League 3 - 06:07 Zob Ahan [9] Zob Ahan 31-43 Exon Tehran [7]
Iran Super League 3 - 10:00 [4] Palayesh Naft Abadan 31-31 Chemidor Tehran [3] Chemidor Tehran
Iran Super League 3 - 10:00 [11] Raad Dezful 38-36 Shora Shahrdari Qazvin [13]
Iran Super League 3 - 10:00 Niroo Zamini [12] Niroo Zamini 42-43 Mes Kerman [14]
ABL ASEAN 4 - 03:16 Zhuhai Wolf Warriors [10] Zhuhai Wolf Warriors 81-73 Fubon Braves [2]
China CBA 4 - 00:34 Guangdong Southern Tigers [1] Guangdong Southern Tigers 102-100 Zhejiang Golden Bulls [11] Zhejiang Golden Bulls
China CBA 4 - 00:00 Fujian Sturgeons [17] Fujian Sturgeons 111-107 Beijing Ducks [3] Beijing Ducks
Turkey Cup Women 25-16 Yesilyurt Women Yesilyurt Women 17-11 Karayollari Women Karayollari Women
Romania A1 Women 25-22 [8] Arges Women 11-11 Targoviste Women [4] Targoviste Women
Australian Baseball League 12/12 11:00 Geelong-Korea [6] Geelong-Korea 5-12 Perth Heat [1] Perth Heat
Russia VHL-B 1 - 08:08 HC Junior Kurgan HC Junior Kurgan 1-0 Hk Chelny Hk Chelny
Russia MHL 2 - 00:00 Snezhnye Barsy U20 [15] Snezhnye Barsy U20 0-3 Belye Medvedi U20 [11] Belye Medvedi U20
IIHF U20 World Championships Div 1A 2 - 00:00 Denmark U20 [5] Denmark U20 1-1 Austria U20 [3] Austria U20
Kazakhstan Open Champs 2 - 00:00 [11] HK Astana 0-0 Humo-2 [10]
Kazakhstan Open Champs 2 - 00:00 Arlan Kokshetau [1] Arlan Kokshetau 0-0 HK Almaty [2]
Kazakhstan Open Champs 2 - 00:00 [9] Gornyak Rudny 0-2 Kulager [7]
Olympic Qualification 2 - 00:00 Iceland 2-0 Kyrgyzstan
Kazakhstan Open Champs 2 - 00:00 Ertis Pavlodar [4] Ertis Pavlodar 0-0 Beybarys Atyrau [5] Beybarys Atyrau
Russia VHL 3 - 20:00 KRS-BSU [33] KRS-BSU 3-6 Metallurg Novokuznetsk [12] Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Qatar Fed Cup 30:00 Al Garafah 19-14 Al Khour
ITF M15 Doha Aslan Karatsev 0-0 Niklas Johansson
ITF M15 Santo Domingo 15-30 Maksim Tikhomirov 0-0 Peter Bertran
ITF M15 Heraklion MD 30-15 Beloborodko/Zgirovsky 2-0 Kobelt/Yeshaya
ITF W15 Heraklion WD 30-0 Cvetkovic/Lovric 1-4 Nepliy/Vangelova
ITF W100 Dubai WD 40-15 Kawa/Pigossi 1-3 Garcia-Perez/Sorribes Tormo
ITF W15 Antalya 0-0 Polina Kudermetova 2-3 Zeynep Sonmez
ITF M15 Doha 0-0 Zizou Bergs 2-3 Aleksei Khomich
ITF M15 Heraklion MD 40-15 Nincevic/Nincevic 4-4 Pichler/Sachko
ITF M15 Antalya 0-0 Luigi Sorrentino 4-4 David Jorda Sanchis
Diriyah Tennis Cup 0-0 [12] Fabio Fognini 4-3 John Isner [19]
ITF M15 Cairo MD 30-0 Grigelis/Guinard 6-2,5-1 El-Moslemany/Sabry
ITF M15 Cairo 30-30 Simone Roncalli 4-6,0-0 Jordan Correia
ITF M15 Cairo MD 0-0 Juarez/Volpi 6-3,4-3 Lootsma/Monteiro
ITF W15 Antalya 15-15 Ekaterina Reyngold 0-6,2-3 Mariam Dalakishvili
ITF W15 Monastir WD 40-40 Catini/Lanca 1-6,4-4 Biolay/Gravouil
ITF M15 Antalya 0-15 Alexander Shevchenko 1-6,1-5 Mate Valkusz
ITF W15 Heraklion WD 6-5 Gavrila/Spigarelli 2-6,6-1,0-0 Bergen/Lebedeva
ITF W15 Heraklion WD 15-0 Glushko/Oliynykova 6-3,5-4 Lazar/Ogescu
ITF W15 Antalya 40-40 Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2-6,4-5 Mira Antonitsch
ITF M15 Antalya 15-0 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 6-4,1-4 Igor Saveljic
ITF W15 Monastir WD 15-30 Piangerelli/Prati 0-0 Cavalle-Reimers/Marinkovic
ITF M15 Monastir 0-0 Fabien Reboul 6-4,3-6,0-0 Kristjan Tamm
ITF M15 Doha 40-15 Danylo Kalenichenko 7-5,4-1 Karl Friberg
ITF W15 Antalya 0-0 Arlinda Rushiti 3-6,6-5 Ekaterina Kazionova
ITF W15 Cairo WD 15-0 Marfutina/Simion 0-0 Melgers/Stevens
ITF M15 Cairo 30-15 Manfred Fellin 7-6,3-6,0-0 Alexander Weis
Twenty20 12/12 12:30 Chattogram Challengers 93/3 Khulna Tigers
Scottish Open 2019 12/12 13:00 Graeme Dott 1-0 Ding Junhui
Scottish Open 2019 12/12 13:00 Lu Ning 0-1 Chris Wakelin
Scottish Open 2019 12/12 13:00 Ronnie O'Sullivan 1-0 Martin Gould
Scottish Open 2019 12/12 13:00 Jimmy Robertson 1-0 Kurt Maflin
Scottish Open 2019 12/12 13:00 Shaun Murphy 1-1 Ricky Walden
Scottish Open 2019 12/12 13:00 David Gilbert 1-1 Xiao Guodong
Iran Super League 09:58 Labaniat Arjan Shiraz 0-1 Ahura Behbahan
Iran Super League 20:00 Sohan Mohammad Sima Qom 0-3 Sanich Saveh
Moscow Liga Pro 9-11,11-6,11-13 Daniil Zamorsky 5-2 Vladimir Makarkin
Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 11-6,11-9 Oleg Kutuzov 2-3 Igor Mihaylov
World Tour Grand Finals 5-11,8-11,12-10,11-7 Xin Xu 0-0 Zihao Zhao
Italian Int. XD Qual Bailetti/Corsini 4-9 Stoffelen/Kuiper
World Tour Finals Women Akane Yamaguchi 0-0 Bing Jiao He
World Tour Finals Women 20-22,21-16 Yu Fei Chen 5-2 V. Sindhu Pusarla
Italian Int. Qual Rowan Scheurkogel 12-18 Bernardo Atilano
Italian Int. Qual 21-18,17-21 Elias Bracke 17-19 Samuel Hsiao
U20 World Championships 4 - 00:06 Greece U20 15-9 Australia U20
CS:GO - LOOT.BET/CS 12/12 13:30 Winstrike Winstrike 2-0 PACT PACT
CS:GO - WESG Central Europe Quals 12/12 13:22 Brute 0-0 Cream
CS:GO - WESG West Europe Quals 12/12 12:55 Heretics Heretics 12-4 Defusekids
CS:GO - BLAST Pro Series Global Final 12/12 12:00 FaZe 1-5 Ninjas In Pyjamas