Poland Junior Champs UKS Szamotulanin U20 6-10 AZS Olsztyn U20
Czech Cup Liberec Liberec 1-1 Kladno Kladno
German Bundesliga Women Aachen Women [5] Aachen Women 4-6 Stuttgart Women [2] Stuttgart Women
German Bundesliga Women Erfurt Women [10] Erfurt Women 0-0 Wiesbaden Women [9] Wiesbaden Women
German Bundesliga Netzhoppers KW [9] Netzhoppers KW 6-6 SVG Luneburg [6] SVG Luneburg
France Pro A Women RC Cannes Women [2] RC Cannes Women 3-7 Mulhouse Women [1] Mulhouse Women
Greece Pre League Women Asp Korinthos Women [12] Asp Korinthos Women 3-3 Makedones Women [9] Makedones Women
Greece A1 Women Panaxiakos Women [7] Panaxiakos Women 0-0 Markopoulo Women [8] Markopoulo Women
Greece A1 Women [11] Ilisiakos Women 0-0 Ajax Evosmou Women [10] Ajax Evosmou Women
Portugal Nacional Sporting CP [2] Sporting CP 1-1 AJF Bastardo [4] AJF Bastardo
Croatia Super Liga OKM Centrometal [7] OKM Centrometal 5-4 MOK Marsonia [8]
Greece A1 Pamvohaikos [8] Pamvohaikos 2-1 Ethnikos Alexandroupolis [10] Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
Slovakia Extraliga COP Trencin [5] COP Trencin 4-7 Presov [3] Presov
Slovakia Extraliga Women Hit UCM Trnava Women [1] Hit UCM Trnava Women 6-4 Brusno Women [3]
Portugal Nacional Esmoriz GC [6] Esmoriz GC 5-5 CN Ginastica [14] CN Ginastica
Tunisia National A CS Hammam-Lif 0-0 MS Bousalem
Croatia Super Liga Women OK Porec Women OK Porec Women 6-4 ZOK Osijek Women ZOK Osijek Women
Tunisia National A TA Club 0-0 SS Bou Said
Poland Junior Champs KS WIFAMA Lodz U20 7-10 Chemik Bydgoszcz U20
Poland Junior Champs Energetyk Poznan U20 3-4 13 LO Zielona Gora U20
Poland Junior Champs 26-24,25-20 Kedzierzyn Kozle U20 9-8 Olimpia Sulecin U20
Hungary League Women TFSE Women 4-8 DVTK Women
Bulgaria Vyscha League Tsarevo 6-5 Beroe
Spain Superliga 2 CV Pizarra 2-3 Mintonette Almeria
Spain Superliga 2 Extremadura Caceres Extremadura Caceres 0-0 Grupo Laura Otero
Spain Superliga 2 Women Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz Women 6-3 Ciutat Cide Women
Slovenia 1.DOL Ach Volley Ljubljana Ach Volley Ljubljana 9-3 Panvita Pomgrad Panvita Pomgrad
Hungary League Women UTE Újpest Women 4-7 Nyiregyhaza Women Nyiregyhaza Women
Spain Superliga 20-25 Emeve Lugo [5] Emeve Lugo 2-3 Vecindario Gran Canaria [7] Vecindario Gran Canaria
German Bundesliga 25-22 TV Bühl [11] TV Bühl 5-3 TV Rottenburg [8] TV Rottenburg
Poland Plus Liga 25-20 Kedzierzyn Kozle [2] Kedzierzyn Kozle 0-0 Resovia Rzeszow [13] Resovia Rzeszow
Bulgaria SuperLiga 25-19 Montana [4] Montana 12-10 CSKA Sofia [8] CSKA Sofia
Greece A2 16-25 Neoi Vironos 11-13 AONS Milon
Turkey 1st League Women 32-30,21-25,12-25 ME Marmara Akademi Women 0-0 Bolu Belediyesi Women
Slovenia 1.DOL 25-12 OK Triglav 10-10 Sostanj Topolsica
Slovenia 1.DOL Women 25-20 Zok Ptuj Women 7-17 Ankaran Hrvatini Women
Greece A2 15-25 Das Drapetsonas 0-0 AO Aigialeon AO Aigialeon
Hungary League Women 9-25,16-25 Palota VSN KFT Women 20-23 Godolloi Women Godolloi Women
Bulgaria Vyscha League 23-25,25-21 Rakovski Sevlievo 18-11 VC Deya Sport
Greece A2 20-25,28-26 AEP Olympias AEP Olympias 2-6 GS Panionios
Bulgaria Vyscha League 25-21,28-26 Zvezdets 9-7 Botev Ihtiman
Greece A2 23-25,25-22 SPA Karditsas 11-14 AS Makedonikos
Bulgaria Vyscha League 25-17,25-21 Slivneshki Geroy 15-15 VK Etropole
Albania Superleague 25-20,13-25 Studenti Studenti 16-16 vllaznia
Croatia Super Liga 25-23,25-22 OK Split [3] OK Split 10-12 OK Medicinar Trnje [4] OK Medicinar Trnje
Czech Extraliga Women 25-11,25-20 Olomouc Women [2] Olomouc Women 15-6 Liberec Women [4] Liberec Women
Czech Extraliga 15-25,25-19 Ostrava [7] Ostrava 11-14 Brno [3] Brno
Greece A1 Women 22-25,25-20 PAOK Women [4] PAOK Women 3-8 AO Thiras Women [2] AO Thiras Women
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women 20-25,25-20 VolleyWroclaw Women [11] VolleyWroclaw Women 0-0 Legionovia Legionowo Women [4] Legionovia Legionowo Women
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women 25-8,25-17 Palac Bydgoszcz Women [9] Palac Bydgoszcz Women 14-10 PTPS Pila Women [7] PTPS Pila Women
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women 25-19,25-15 Rzeszow Women [2] Rzeszow Women 6-5 MKS Kalisz Women [8] MKS Kalisz Women
Croatia Super Liga 25-18,25-22 MOK Mursa Osijek [2] MOK Mursa Osijek 18-15 OK Rovinj [10] OK Rovinj
Spain Superliga 2 25-16,28-26 Badajoz Extremadura 14-13 Calasancias Coruna
Croatia Super Liga 25-21,25-18 MOK Rijeka [1] MOK Rijeka 17-14 OK Zadar [9] OK Zadar
Russia Super League 23-25,25-23 Dinamo-LO [11] Dinamo-LO 9-3 ASK Nizhny Novgorod [10]
Portugal Nacional 25-23,25-23 SC Caldas [8] SC Caldas 4-3 Castelo Maia GC [10] Castelo Maia GC
Sweden Eliteserien 20-25,25-23 RIG Falköping [11] RIG Falköping 15-23 Lunds VK [9] Lunds VK
Norway Eliteserien 21-25,22-25 TVN [7] TVN 4-1 NTNUI Volley [8]
Romania A1 18-25,25-18 Unirea Dej [5] Unirea Dej 7-10 SCM Craiova [3] SCM Craiova
Czech Extraliga Women 25-20,25-16 Olymp Praha Women [6] Olymp Praha Women 13-8 Sternberk Women [8] Sternberk Women
Greece A2 Women 25-19,25-19 Kavala Women 9-10 Filathlitikos Larisaikos Women Filathlitikos Larisaikos Women
Portugal A2 23-25,25-18 GDC Gueifaes 3-6 CV Lisboa
Spain Superliga 2 Women 25-14,25-19 CAEP Soria Women 23-20 CV Esplugues Women
Czech Extraliga Women 26-28,17-25 Ostrava Women [5] Ostrava Women 3-2 Prostejov Women [3] Prostejov Women
Slovenia 1.DOL Women 21-25,13-25 Luka Koper Women 12-15 Nova KBM Branik Women Nova KBM Branik Women
Greece A2 Women 23-25,25-17 Pefkon Women 11-5 Elpis Women Elpis Women
Spain Superliga 2 Women 17-25,25-13 RGC Covadonga Women 21-16 CV Sestao Women
Arab Club Championship Asaria 0-0 Kibel
Baltic League Women 25-20,25-21 TTU Women 21-13 TK Ausrine KKSC Women
Serbia Liga 25-18,25-16 Nis [2] Nis 13-9 Spartak Subotica [5] Spartak Subotica
Baltic League 25-20,19-25 [4] SK Jekabpils Lusi 8-8 TalTech [7] TalTech
Baltic League 15-25,10-25 OC Limbazi [9] OC Limbazi 19-18 Bigbank Tartu [2] Bigbank Tartu
Spain Primera División Women 17-25,25-17 CV Sant Boi Women 10-14 C.N. Sabadell Women
Greece A1 19-25,25-18,25-23 PAOK [3] PAOK 2-1 Foinikas Syrou [4] Foinikas Syrou
Bulgaria SuperLiga 25-18,21-25 Levski Volley [7] Levski Volley 11-4 Arda [10] Arda
Sweden Eliteserien 25-15,24-26,23-25 Hylte [2] Hylte 4-2 Habo [6] Habo
Greece A1 Women 13-25,25-19,25-13 Panathinaikos Women [3] Panathinaikos Women 16-7 Aris Women [6] Aris Women
German Bundesliga Women 21-25,19-25,25-20 [1] Schweriner Women 23-23 Dresdner Women [4] Dresdner Women
Italy Cup A1 15-25,20-25,25-16 Civitanova Civitanova 23-18 Trentino Trentino
Portugal Nacional 25-21,25-21,22-25 Vitoria SC [7] Vitoria SC 24-22 Leixoes SC [13] Leixoes SC
Romania A1 Women 26-28,25-21,18-25,25-16 [10] Rapid Bucuresti Women 5-7 CS Cluj Women [9] CS Cluj Women
Bulgaria SuperLiga 16-25,25-17,21-25,25-18 Marek Union Ivkoni [5] Marek Union Ivkoni 7-10 Neftohimic 2010 [1] Neftohimic 2010
Norway Eliteserien Women 18-25,25-14,25-21,21-25 Oslo Women [4] Oslo Women 12-13 Viking TIF Women [9] Viking TIF Women
Albania Superleague Women 17-25,20-25 Tirana Women 4-8 Mirdita Women
Iceland League 1 Women 30-28,24-26,25-23 KA B Women 24-25 Afturelding X Women
Tunisia A Women 19-25,18-25,26-24,25-22 AS Marsa Women 12-8 US Carthage Women
Portugal League U21 Women 26-24,26-24,13-25,24-26 Atlantico da Madalena U21 Women 2-2 Lobatos Volley U21 Women
Matches Women 24-26,25-23,25-20,13-25 IF Stockholms Vingar Women 12-11 IKSU Women