Czech Republic Division 1 Women 02/25 09:30 Slovan Liberec Women Slovan Liberec Women v Slovacko Women Slovacko Women View
Venezuela Primera Division 02/27 23:00 Zamora Zamora v Merida Merida View
World Club Friendlies 02/27 23:30 Sportivo Desamparados v CA Union Villa Krause CA Union Villa Krause View
Peru Primera Division 02/28 00:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao v Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico View
CONCACAF U20 Championship 02/28 00:30 Panama U20 Panama U20 v Honduras U20 Honduras U20 View
Colombia Primera B 02/28 00:45 Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio v Union Magdalena Union Magdalena View
OFC Champions League 02/28 06:00 Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga v Madang FC Madang FC View
India Bangalore A Division - 80 mins play 02/28 08:00 Sri Gajanana v BUFC View
Malaysia Premier League 02/28 08:45 Perlis Perlis v Terengganu Terengganu View
Malaysia Premier League 02/28 08:45 ATM v PDRM PDRM View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 09:00 FK Gomel FK Gomel v Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow View
OFC Champions League 02/28 09:00 AS Magenta AS Magenta v AS Central Sport AS Central Sport View
India Chennai Senior Division 02/28 09:30 Chennai City FC Chennai City FC v AGORC View
India Bangalore Super Division 02/28 09:45 South United v CIL View
AFC Champions League 02/28 10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds v FC Seoul FC Seoul View
AFC Champions League 02/28 10:30 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai v Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar View
Azerbaijan Premier League 02/28 11:00 FK Kapaz FK Kapaz v FK Gabala FK Gabala View
Russia Premier Reserve League 02/28 11:00 Zenit St Petersburg Reserves Zenit St Petersburg Reserves v Arsenal Tula Reserves Arsenal Tula Reserves View
AFC Champions League 02/28 11:30 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG v Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers View
Singapore S League 02/28 11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC v Warriors FC Warriors FC View
India Chennai Senior Division 02/28 11:30 Chennai FC v ICF View
Moldova Divizia Nationala 02/28 12:00 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub v Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni View
Moldova Divizia Nationala 02/28 12:00 FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti v Academia UTM Academia UTM View
Uruguay Reserve League 02/28 12:00 Sud America Reserves Sud America Reserves v CA Cerro Reserves CA Cerro Reserves View
Uruguay U19 League 02/28 12:00 Fenix U19 v Nacional U19 Nacional U19 View
Malaysia Super League 02/28 12:15 Sarawak Sarawak v Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim View
Malaysia Premier League 02/28 12:15 Sabah v UiTM UiTM View
AFC Champions League 02/28 12:30 Muang Thong United Muang Thong United v Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers View
World Club Friendlies 02/28 12:30 Chittagong Abahani v Pocheon FC View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 12:45 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad v Jerv Jerv View
AFC Champions League 02/28 13:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent v Al Ain SCC Al Ain SCC View
Bulgaria First League 02/28 13:00 Dunav Rousse Dunav Rousse v Levski Sofia Levski Sofia View
Malaysia Super League 02/28 13:00 Pahang Pahang v PKNS FC PKNS FC View
Scotland Premier U20 League 02/28 13:00 Rangers U20 Rangers U20 v Kilmarnock U20 Kilmarnock U20 View
Jordan Division 1 02/28 13:00 Al-Karmel v Sama Al Sarhan View
Jordan Division 1 02/28 13:00 Al-Yarmouk v Al Asalah View
U19 International 02/28 13:00 Israel U19 Israel U19 v Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 View
England U23 Premier League Cup 02/28 13:00 Newcastle U23 Newcastle U23 v Southampton U23 Southampton U23 View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 13:00 IK Frej IK Frej v AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 13:00 Willem II Reserves Willem II Reserves v Roda JC Reserves Roda JC Reserves View
Malaysia Premier League 02/28 13:00 Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan v MISC-MIFA View
Malaysia Premier League 02/28 13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA v Kuantan FA Kuantan FA View
Malaysia Premier League 02/28 13:00 Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II v PKNP FC PKNP FC View
Uganda Premier League 02/28 13:00 Police FC Police FC v Onduparaka FC View
Hungary Cup 02/28 13:30 Vasas SC Vasas SC v Dorogi FC Dorogi FC View
Uganda Premier League 02/28 13:30 Lweza FC Lweza FC v URA View
Rwanda National League 02/28 13:30 APR FC APR FC v Gicumbi FC View
Rwanda National League 02/28 13:30 Police FC Police FC v Amagaju View
Uganda Premier League 02/28 13:30 Kirinya Jinja SS Kirinya Jinja SS v The Saints FC The Saints FC View
Uganda Premier League 02/28 13:30 Vipers SC Vipers SC v JMC View
Azerbaijan Premier League 02/28 14:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag v Inter Baku Inter Baku View
Scotland Premier U20 League 02/28 14:00 Hearts U20 Hearts U20 v Partick U20 Partick U20 View
Scotland Development League West 02/28 14:00 Airdrieonians U20 v Morton U20 Morton U20 View
Portugal U19 League 02/28 15:00 Naval U19 Naval U19 v Loures U19 Loures U19 View
Portugal U19 League 02/28 15:00 Estoril U19 Estoril U19 v Sacavenense U19 Sacavenense U19 View
Portugal U19 League 02/28 15:00 Oeiras U19 Oeiras U19 v UD Leiria U19 UD Leiria U19 View
Portugal U19 League 02/28 15:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 v Moreirense U19 Moreirense U19 View
Portugal U19 League 02/28 15:00 Feirense U19 Feirense U19 v Padroense U19 Padroense U19 View
Portugal U19 League 02/28 15:00 Chaves U19 Chaves U19 v Oliveirense U19 Oliveirense U19 View
Portugal U19 League 02/28 15:00 Sporting U19 Sporting U19 v Academica U19 Academica U19 View
Portugal U19 League 02/28 15:00 FC Porto U19 FC Porto U19 v Rio Ave U19 Rio Ave U19 View
Portugal U19 League 02/28 15:00 Guimaraes U19 Guimaraes U19 v Benfica U19 Benfica U19 View
Portugal U19 League 02/28 15:00 Belenenses U19 Belenenses U19 v Braga U19 Braga U19 View
AFC Champions League 02/28 15:10 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Persepolis Persepolis View
AFC Champions League 02/28 15:15 Zob Ahan Zob Ahan v Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 15:15 Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt v Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf View
Bulgaria First League 02/28 15:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia v Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv View
Portugal U19 League 02/28 16:00 Nacional U19 Nacional U19 v Vitoria Setubal U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 View
U19 International 02/28 16:00 Portugal U19 Women Portugal U19 Women v Finland U19 Women Finland U19 Women View
Uruguay U19 League 02/28 16:00 Defensor Sporting U19 v Danubio U19 View
Russia Cup 02/28 16:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar v Ural Ural View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 16:30 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow v Sogndal Sogndal View
AFC Champions League 02/28 16:45 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh v Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC View
Greece Cup 02/28 17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Thessaloniki v Xanthi Xanthi View
Greece Cup 02/28 17:00 AEK Athens AEK Athens v Platanias Platanias View
Greece Cup 02/28 17:00 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis v Panathinaikos Panathinaikos View
Greece Cup 02/28 17:00 Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon v Olympiakos Olympiakos View
Turkey Cup 02/28 17:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa v Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor View
Poland Cup 02/28 17:00 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki v Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia View
France Cup 02/28 17:00 Bastia CA v Angers Angers View
France Cup 02/28 17:00 Frejus Frejus v Auxerre Auxerre View
Sudan League 02/28 17:00 Triea Albiga v Hayal-Arab View
Germany DFB Pokal 02/28 17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt v Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld View
South Africa Premier 02/28 17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns v Chippa United Chippa United View
Germany Bundesliga U19 02/28 17:30 VfB Stuttgart U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 v Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 17:30 Mainz II Mainz II v Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 17:30 Tallinna Infonet II Tallinna Infonet II v Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond View
Israel Division 1 Women 02/28 17:30 ASA Tel Aviv Women ASA Tel Aviv Women v Kiryat Gat SC Women Kiryat Gat SC Women View
Israel Division 1 Women 02/28 17:30 Ramat Hasharon Women Ramat Hasharon Women v Girls Soccer Academy Women View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 17:45 Strommen Strommen v Mjondalen Mjondalen View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 17:45 Gjovik/Lyn Gjovik/Lyn v Lillehammer View
Romania League Cup 02/28 18:00 ACS Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara v ASA Targu Mures ASA Targu Mures View
Denmark Cup 02/28 18:00 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF v HB Køge HB Køge View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 18:00 Molde Molde v Tromso Tromso View
Germany Landespokal 02/28 18:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 v Verl Verl View
Spain Primera Liga 02/28 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad v Eibar Eibar View
Israel Division 1 Women 02/28 18:40 Bnot Netanya Women v Maccabi Holon Women Maccabi Holon Women View
Israel Cup 02/28 18:55 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v MS Ashdod MS Ashdod View
Scotland Premier U20 League 02/28 19:00 Falkirk U20 Falkirk U20 v St Johnstone U20 St Johnstone U20 View
England U23 Premier League Cup 02/28 19:00 West Brom U23 West Brom U23 v Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23 View
Uruguay Reserve League 02/28 19:00 Rampla Juniors Reserves Rampla Juniors Reserves v Danubio Reserves Danubio Reserves View
Italy Serie B 02/28 19:30 Pisa Pisa v Carpi Carpi View
Italy Serie B 02/28 19:30 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona v Ternana Ternana View
Italy Serie B 02/28 19:30 Perugia Perugia v Frosinone Frosinone View
Italy Serie B 02/28 19:30 Vicenza Vicenza v Virtus Entella Virtus Entella View
Italy Serie B 02/28 19:30 Novara Novara v Benevento Benevento View
Italy Serie B 02/28 19:30 Salernitana Salernitana v Spal Spal View
Italy Serie B 02/28 19:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli v Avellino Avellino View
Italy Serie B 02/28 19:30 Cittadella Cittadella v Trapani Trapani View
Italy Serie B 02/28 19:30 Latina Latina v Cesena Cesena View
Italy Serie B 02/28 19:30 Spezia Spezia v Ascoli Ascoli View
Italy Serie B 02/28 19:30 Verona Verona v Ternana Ternana View
Europe Friendlies 02/28 19:30 Glenavon Glenavon v Knockbreda Knockbreda View
Scotland Premiership 02/28 19:45 Hamilton Hamilton v Aberdeen Aberdeen View
England National League 02/28 19:45 Sutton Utd Sutton Utd v Boreham Wood Boreham Wood View
Scotland Championship 02/28 19:45 Ayr Ayr v Raith Raith View
Germany DFB Pokal 02/28 19:45 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte v Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund View
England Northern Premier League 02/28 19:45 Coalville Coalville v Grantham Grantham View
Scotland Championship 02/28 19:45 Greenock Greenock v Dunfermline Dunfermline View
England Championship 02/28 19:45 Blackburn Blackburn v Derby Derby View
England League 1 02/28 19:45 Bradford Bradford v Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons View
England League 1 02/28 19:45 Bury Bury v Coventry Coventry View
England League 1 02/28 19:45 Millwall Millwall v Peterborough Peterborough View
England League 1 02/28 19:45 Northampton Northampton v Oldham Oldham View
England League 1 02/28 19:45 Rochdale Rochdale v Port Vale Port Vale View
England League 1 02/28 19:45 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe v AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon View
England League 1 02/28 19:45 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury v Charlton Charlton View
England League 1 02/28 19:45 Swindon Swindon v Gillingham Gillingham View
England League 1 02/28 19:45 Walsall Walsall v Chesterfield Chesterfield View
England League 2 02/28 19:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley v Wycombe Wycombe View
England League 2 02/28 19:45 Blackpool Blackpool v Barnet Barnet View
England League 2 02/28 19:45 Cambridge Utd Cambridge Utd v Doncaster Doncaster View
England League 2 02/28 19:45 Cheltenham Cheltenham v Carlisle Carlisle View
England League 2 02/28 19:45 Crawley Town Crawley Town v Exeter Exeter View
England League 2 02/28 19:45 Grimsby Grimsby v Colchester Colchester View
England League 2 02/28 19:45 Hartlepool Hartlepool v Crewe Crewe View
England League 2 02/28 19:45 Plymouth Plymouth v Notts County Notts County View
England League 2 02/28 19:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth v Morecambe Morecambe View
England League 2 02/28 19:45 Stevenage Stevenage v Leyton Orient Leyton Orient View
England League 2 02/28 19:45 Yeovil Yeovil v Mansfield Mansfield View
England National League 02/28 19:45 Bromley Bromley v Braintree Town Braintree Town View
England National League 02/28 19:45 Dag & Red Dag & Red v Maidstone Utd Maidstone Utd View
England National League 02/28 19:45 Eastleigh Eastleigh v Aldershot Aldershot View
England National League 02/28 19:45 Guiseley Guiseley v Barrow Barrow View
England National League 02/28 19:45 Lincoln City Lincoln City v York York View
England National League 02/28 19:45 Macclesfield Macclesfield v Gateshead Gateshead View
England National League 02/28 19:45 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors v Torquay Torquay View
England National League 02/28 19:45 Tranmere Tranmere v Forest Green Forest Green View
England National League 02/28 19:45 Woking Woking v Dover Dover View
England Championship 02/28 19:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton v Huddersfield Huddersfield View
England Championship 02/28 19:45 Brighton Brighton v Newcastle Newcastle View
Coppa Italia 02/28 19:45 Juventus Juventus v Napoli Napoli View
Wales Cymru Alliance 02/28 19:45 Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town v Denbigh Town Denbigh Town View
England Northern Premier League 02/28 19:45 Barwell Barwell v Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic View
England Northern Premier League 02/28 19:45 Frickley Frickley v Matlock Town Matlock Town View
England Northern Premier League 02/28 19:45 Ilkeston Ilkeston v Halesowen Halesowen View
England Northern Premier League 02/28 19:45 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports v Hednesford Hednesford View
England Northern Premier League 02/28 19:45 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town v Warrington Town Warrington Town View
England Northern Premier League 02/28 19:45 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town v Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans View
England Northern Premier League 02/28 19:45 Sutton Coldfield Tn Sutton Coldfield Tn v Marine Marine View
England Northern Premier League 02/28 19:45 Workington Workington v Skelmersdale Utd Skelmersdale Utd View
England Ryman Premier Division 02/28 19:45 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels v Havant and W Havant and W View
England Ryman Premier Division 02/28 19:45 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley v Harrow Borough Harrow Borough View
England National League North 02/28 19:45 Nuneaton Nuneaton v Gloucester Gloucester View
England National League South 02/28 19:45 Margate Margate v Chelmsford Chelmsford View
England National League South 02/28 19:45 St Albans St Albans v Wealdstone Wealdstone View
England Southern League Premier 02/28 19:45 Leamington Leamington v Chesham Chesham View
England National League North 02/28 19:45 Brackley Brackley v Kidderminster Kidderminster View
England Southern League Premier 02/28 19:45 Hayes & Yeading Hayes & Yeading v Cinderford Town Cinderford Town View
England Southern League Premier 02/28 19:45 Basingstoke Basingstoke v Dunstable Dunstable View
England National League South 02/28 19:45 Welling Welling v Dartford Dartford View
England National League North 02/28 19:45 Stalybridge Stalybridge v AFC Telford AFC Telford View
England Ryman Premier Division 02/28 19:45 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet v Leatherhead Leatherhead View
Scotland League One 02/28 19:45 Alloa Alloa v East Fife East Fife View
Scotland League One 02/28 19:45 Brechin Brechin v Queen's Park Queen's Park View
Scotland League Two 02/28 19:45 Clyde Clyde v Montrose Montrose View
Scotland League Two 02/28 19:45 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath v Edinburgh City Edinburgh City View
Scotland League Two 02/28 19:45 Stirling Stirling v Elgin Elgin View
Scotland League Two 02/28 19:45 Clyde U20 Clyde U20 v Montrose Montrose View
England FA Trophy 02/28 19:45 Macclesfield Macclesfield v Dulwich Dulwich View
England Northern League Division One 02/28 19:45 Droylsden v Colwyn Bay View
England Northern League Division One 02/28 19:45 Mossley v Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic View
Scotland Development League West 02/28 19:45 Queen of South U20 v Stranraer U20 View
England Southern League Premier 02/28 19:45 Cinderford Town Cinderford Town v Frome Town Frome Town View
England League 1 02/28 20:00 Bolton Bolton v Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers View
France Cup 02/28 20:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux v Lorient Lorient View
Uruguay Reserve League 02/28 20:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves Atletico Fenix Reserves v Plaza Colonia Reseves Plaza Colonia Reseves View
Iceland League Cup 02/28 20:10 Stjarnan Stjarnan v Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik View
Portugal Cup 02/28 20:15 Estoril Estoril v Benfica Benfica View
Spain Primera Liga 02/28 20:30 Malaga Malaga v Real Betis Real Betis View
Spain Primera Liga 02/28 20:30 Valencia Valencia v Leganes Leganes View
Copa Sudamericana 02/28 22:15 O'Higgins O'Higgins v Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla SC View
Copa Sudamericana 02/28 22:15 Boston River Boston River v Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos View