South Korea National League 07/28 09:00 Gyeongju HNP Gyeongju HNP v Changwon City Changwon City View
Calcutta Football League 07/28 09:30 Coal India v Calcutta Port Trust View
South Korea National League 07/28 10:00 Gangneung City Gangneung City v Gimhae City Gimhae City View
Australia Tasmania Premier League 07/28 10:00 Hobart Zebras Hobart Zebras v Olympia FC Warriors Olympia FC Warriors View
South Korea National League 07/28 10:00 Busan Trans Corp Busan Trans Corp v Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail View
South Korea National League 07/28 10:00 Cheonan City Cheonan City v Mokpo City Mokpo City View
Australia Victoria Premier League 07/28 10:15 Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens v Heidelberg Utd Heidelberg Utd View
U21 Tournament 50 Mins Play 07/28 10:20 PSG U21 v Tottenham U21 View
Australia Victoria Premier League 07/28 10:30 Kingston City Kingston City v Avondale Avondale View
Australia Victoria Premier League 07/28 10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons v Hume City Hume City View
Australia Victoria Premier League 07/28 10:30 Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights v Green Gully Green Gully View
Australia South Australia Premier League 07/28 10:30 Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets v West Adelaide West Adelaide View
Australia Brisbane Premier League Women 07/28 10:30 Capalaba BPL Women v Pine Hills Women Pine Hills Women View
Australia Brisbane Premier League Women 07/28 10:30 The Gap BPL Women v Virginia United SC Women View
Australia SA Premier League Women 07/28 10:30 Cumberland United Women v Fulham United Women View
Australia SA Premier League Women 07/28 10:30 Adelaide City Women v Salisbury Inter Women View
Bangladesh Premier League 07/28 10:30 Abahani Limited Abahani Limited v Saif Sporting Club View
Singapore S League 07/28 11:30 Geylang International Geylang International v Home United FC Home United FC View
Singapore S League 07/28 11:30 Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers FC v DPMM FC DPMM FC View
Indonesia Liga 1 07/28 11:30 Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar v Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan View
U19 Tournament 07/28 11:30 Sariyer U19 Sariyer U19 v Kocaelispor U19 Kocaelispor U19 View
China Super League 07/28 11:35 Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda v Guizhou Zhicheng Guizhou Zhicheng View
China Super League 07/28 11:35 Henan Jianye Henan Jianye v Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan View
China Division 1 07/28 11:35 Nei Mongol FC Nei Mongol FC v Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin View
Kenya Premier League 07/28 12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi Sharks v Zoo Kericho Zoo Kericho View
Kenya Premier League 07/28 12:00 Sony Sugar FC Sony Sugar FC v Bandari FC Bandari FC View
Indonesia Liga 2 07/28 12:00 Persiwa Wamena v PSBS Biak View
U19 Tournament 07/28 12:15 ASEC Mimosas U19 v Midtjylland U19 Midtjylland U19 View
Brunei Super League 07/28 12:15 Jerudong FC v Tabuan Muda View
Norway Division 3 Group 5 07/28 13:00 Rosenborg 2 Rosenborg 2 v Junkeren Junkeren View
Womens International 07/28 13:00 Belarus Women Belarus Women v Romania Women Romania Women View
Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 07/28 13:00 Moldova Beach v Kazakhstan Beach View
U19 Tournament 07/28 13:30 Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19 v Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19 View
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 07/28 14:00 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia v Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere View
Ukraine Reserve League 07/28 14:00 Dynamo Kiev Reserves Dynamo Kiev Reserves v Karpaty Reserves Karpaty Reserves View
Ukraine Reserve League 07/28 14:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Reserves Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Reserves v Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves View
Ukraine Reserve League 07/28 14:00 PFC Oleksandria Reserves PFC Oleksandria Reserves v Zorya Reserves Zorya Reserves View
Ukraine Reserve League 07/28 14:00 Olimpik Donetsk Reserves Olimpik Donetsk Reserves v FC Veres Rivne Reserves FC Veres Rivne Reserves View
Slovenia Prva Liga 07/28 14:00 NK Maribor NK Maribor v NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje View
Slovenia Prva Liga 07/28 14:00 NK Celje NK Celje v ND Gorica ND Gorica View
Mexico U20 League 07/28 14:00 Puebla U20 v Monarcas Morelia U20 Monarcas Morelia U20 View
Mexico U20 League 07/28 14:00 Atlas U20 v Unam Pumas U20 View
Sweden Juniorallsvenskan 07/28 14:00 Elfsborg U19 Elfsborg U19 v Osters IF U19 Osters IF U19 View
Ukraine Reserve League 07/28 14:00 Vorskla Poltava Reserves Vorskla Poltava Reserves v Zirka Kirovograd Reserves Zirka Kirovograd Reserves View
Norway Division 3 Group 3 07/28 14:00 Viking 2 Viking 2 v Bryne 2 Bryne 2 View
Russia Division 2 07/28 14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II Anzhi Makhachkala II v FK Afips Afipsky FK Afips Afipsky View
Europe Friendlies 07/28 14:00 Cuneo Cuneo v Chieri 1955 Chieri 1955 View
Australia Tasmania Super League Women 07/28 14:00 Gornik Leczna Women Gornik Leczna Women v Rigas FS Women View
U21 Tournament 50 Mins Play 07/28 14:00 Guingamp U21 v Lorient U21 View
Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 07/28 14:15 Belarus Beach v Switzerland Beach Switzerland Beach View
U19 Tournament 07/28 14:30 South Africa U19 v Deportivo La Coruna U19 View
Europe Friendlies 07/28 14:30 Alashkert FC Alashkert FC v Ararat Yerevan Ararat Yerevan View
Russia Division 2 07/28 14:30 Kuban Krasnodar II Kuban Krasnodar II v SKA Rostov SKA Rostov View
Russia Division 2 07/28 14:30 Angusht Nazran Angusht Nazran v Chaika Petropavlovskaya Chaika Petropavlovskaya View
Moldova Divizia A 07/28 15:00 FC Edinet FC Edinet v Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II View
Moldova Divizia A 07/28 15:00 Real Succes Real Succes v Codru Lozova Codru Lozova View
Moldova Divizia A 07/28 15:00 Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar v Zimbru Chisinau II Zimbru Chisinau II View
Finland Kolmonen 07/28 15:00 Spartak Helsinki Spartak Helsinki v HIFK 2 HIFK 2 View
Lithuania A Lyga 07/28 15:00 FC Stumbras FC Stumbras v Lietava Jonava Lietava Jonava View
Slovakia 2. Liga 07/28 15:00 FC Lokomotiva Kosice FC Lokomotiva Kosice v Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen View
Russia Premier Reserve League 07/28 15:00 Rubin Kazan Reserves Rubin Kazan Reserves v Arsenal Tula Reserves Arsenal Tula Reserves View
Russia Division 2 07/28 15:00 FK Druzhba Maikop FK Druzhba Maikop v Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir View
Europe Friendlies 07/28 15:00 Ner Poddebice v Zawisza Rzgow View
Russia Division 2 07/28 15:00 FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz v FC Biolog-Novokubansk FC Biolog-Novokubansk View
Bulgaria First League 07/28 15:15 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna v Dunav Rousse Dunav Rousse View
Finland Kakkonen Group A 07/28 15:30 JaPS JaPS v PEPO PEPO View
Romania Liga I 07/28 15:30 FC Botosani FC Botosani v ACS Sepsi ACS Sepsi View
Finland Kakkonen Group B 07/28 15:30 SalPa SalPa v MuSa MuSa View
Finland Kolmonen 07/28 15:30 Pirkkala JK Pirkkala JK v NoPS NoPS View
Finland Kolmonen 07/28 15:30 KuKi v JoPS View
Finland Kolmonen 07/28 15:30 P-Iirot P-Iirot v MaPS View
Iran Pro League 07/28 15:30 Gostaresh Foolad Gostaresh Foolad v Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam View
Russia Division 2 07/28 15:30 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik v Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol View
Womens International 07/28 15:30 Hungary Women Hungary Women v Serbia Women Serbia Women View
Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 07/28 15:30 Greece Beach Greece Beach v Russia Beach Russia Beach View
Estonia Meistriliiga 07/28 16:00 JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev v Tallinna FC Infonet Tallinna FC Infonet View
Germany Regionalliga North 07/28 16:00 Vfb Lubeck Vfb Lubeck v VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg View
Czech Republic First League 07/28 16:00 FC Brno FC Brno v Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava View
Poland Ekstraklasa 07/28 16:00 Termalica BB Nieciecza Termalica BB Nieciecza v Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin View
Czech Republic 2. Liga 07/28 16:00 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove v FK MAS Taborsko FK MAS Taborsko View
Czech Republic 2. Liga 07/28 16:00 MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice v FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem View
Russia Division 2 07/28 16:00 FC Ararat Moscow FC Ararat Moscow v FK Kaluga FK Kaluga View
Finland Kakkonen Group B 07/28 16:00 FC Jazz FC Jazz v FC Espoo FC Espoo View
Iran Pro League 07/28 16:00 Sepahan Sepahan v Saipa Karadj Saipa Karadj View
Russia Division 2 07/28 16:00 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk v FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo View
Arab Club Championship 07/28 16:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al-Faisaly Amman Al-Faisaly Amman View
Europe Friendlies 07/28 16:00 Brescia Brescia v US Ciserano US Ciserano View
Europe Friendlies 07/28 16:00 NK Kocevje v NK Kolpa View
Elite Club Friendlies 07/28 16:00 Troyes Troyes v Amiens Amiens View
Europe Friendlies 07/28 16:00 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B v Pau Pau View
Finland Kolmonen 07/28 16:00 FC Kiisto FC Kiisto v Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina View
Europe Friendlies 07/28 16:00 Real Murcia Real Murcia v NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF View
Europe Friendlies 07/28 16:00 Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye v Karabukspor Karabukspor View
Finland Kolmonen 07/28 16:15 Herto Herto v RiPS RiPS View
Iran Pro League 07/28 16:15 Peykan Peykan v Padideh Mashhad Padideh Mashhad View
Estonia Meistriliiga 07/28 16:30 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi Tulevik v FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn View
Austria Erste Liga 07/28 16:30 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt v FC Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz View
Austria Erste Liga 07/28 16:30 FC Liefering FC Liefering v WSG Swarovski Wattens WSG Swarovski Wattens View
Austria Erste Liga 07/28 16:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck v SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg View
Austria Erste Liga 07/28 16:30 Hartberg Hartberg v Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC View