England National League South 03/01 19:45 Whitehawk Whitehawk v Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town View
Paraguay Division Profesional 03/01 20:00 Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense v Independiente FBC Independiente FBC View
Paraguay Division Profesional 03/01 20:00 Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno v Guarani Asuncion Guarani Asuncion View
Paraguay Division Profesional 03/01 20:00 Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion v Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata View
Paraguay Division Profesional 03/01 20:00 Club General Diaz Club General Diaz v Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno View
Paraguay Division Profesional 03/01 20:00 Sol de America Sol de America v Rubio Nu Rubio Nu View
Paraguay Division Profesional 03/01 20:00 Libertad Asuncion Libertad Asuncion v Nacional Asuncion Nacional Asuncion View
Spain Primera Liga 03/01 20:30 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo v Espanyol Espanyol View
Jamaica Premier League 03/01 20:30 Maverley/Hughenden Maverley/Hughenden v UWI FC UWI FC View
Jamaica Premier League 03/01 20:30 Jamalco FC Jamalco FC v Waterhouse Waterhouse View
Jamaica Premier League 03/01 20:30 Boys Town Boys Town v Montego Bay Utd Montego Bay Utd View
Jamaica Premier League 03/01 20:30 Tivoli Gardens Tivoli Gardens v Portmore United Portmore United View
Jamaica Premier League 03/01 20:30 Waterhouse Waterhouse v Humble Lions Humble Lions View
Honduras Liga Nacional 03/01 21:00 CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad v CD Vida CD Vida View
Colombia Primera A 03/01 21:00 Patriotas FC Patriotas FC v Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin View
Womens International 03/01 21:00 England Women England Women v France Women France Women View
Honduras Liga Nacional 03/01 21:30 CD Marathon CD Marathon v Juticalpa Juticalpa View
Brazil Primeira Liga 03/01 21:30 Figueirense Figueirense v Avai Avai View
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 03/01 22:00 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda v Boavista Boavista View
Copa Sudamericana 03/01 22:15 Anzoategui Anzoategui v Huracan Huracan View
Copa Sudamericana 03/01 22:15 Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi v Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo View
Brazil Primeira Liga 03/01 22:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense v Atletico MG Atletico MG View
Copa do Brasil 03/01 22:30 Avai Avai v Luverdense Luverdense View
Copa do Brasil 03/01 22:30 PSTC PSTC v Sao Paulo Sao Paulo View
Copa do Brasil 03/01 22:30 ABC ABC v Audax SP Audax SP View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/01 22:30 Rio Preto Rio Preto v Sao Caetano Sao Caetano View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/01 22:30 Oeste Oeste v Rio Claro Rio Claro View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/01 22:30 Bragantino Bragantino v Juventus SP Juventus SP View
Copa do Brasil 03/01 22:30 Joinville Joinville v Sao Raimundo PA View
Copa do Brasil 03/01 22:30 Sinop FC v Fluminense Fluminense View
CONCACAF U20 Championship 03/01 22:30 Mexico U20 Mexico U20 v El Salvador U20 El Salvador U20 View
Colombia Primera A 03/01 23:00 Cortulua Cortulua v Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Bucaramanga View
Colombia Primera A 03/01 23:00 Tigres Tigres v Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe View
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 03/01 23:00 America PE America PE v Flamengo de Arcoverde Flamengo de Arcoverde View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A3 03/01 23:00 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP v Paulista FC Paulista FC View
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 03/01 23:00 Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense v Coritiba Coritiba View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/01 23:00 Portuguesa Desportos Portuguesa Desportos v CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/01 23:00 XV Piracicaba XV Piracicaba v Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/01 23:00 Batatais Batatais v Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/01 23:00 Guarani Guarani v Capivariano SP Capivariano SP View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/01 23:00 EC Barretos EC Barretos v EC Taubate EC Taubate View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 03/01 23:00 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP v CA Penapolense CA Penapolense View
Jamaica Premier League 03/01 23:00 Arnett Gardens Arnett Gardens v Harbour View FC Harbour View FC View
Chile Segunda 03/01 23:00 Club Deportes Santa Cruz v Lota Schwager View
Jamaica Premier League 03/01 23:00 Arnett Gardens Arnett Gardens v Humble Lions Humble Lions View
Brazil Campeonato Sergipano 03/01 23:15 AD Confianca AD Confianca v Amadense EC View
Copa do Brasil 03/01 23:30 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa v Guarani de Juazeiro Guarani de Juazeiro View
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano 03/01 23:30 Atletico Cajazeirense v Treze View
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano 03/01 23:30 CSP v Auto Esporte View
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano 03/01 23:30 Sousa EC v Paraiba EC View
Copa do Brasil 03/01 23:30 Gurupi v Rio Branco AC Rio Branco AC View
El Salvador Clausura 03/01 23:30 UES UES v Santa Tecla Santa Tecla View
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 03/02 00:00 El Nacional El Nacional v Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle View
Womens International 03/02 00:00 USA Women USA Women v Germany Women Germany Women View
Copa do Brasil 03/02 00:45 Brusque Brusque v Corinthians Corinthians View
Copa do Brasil 03/02 00:45 Boa Boa v Goias Goias View
Copa do Brasil 03/02 00:45 Vila Nova Vila Nova v Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama View
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 03/02 00:45 Sport Recife Sport Recife v Nautico Capibaribe Nautico Capibaribe View
Copa Sudamericana 03/02 00:45 Palestino Palestino v Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela View
Copa Sudamericana 03/02 00:45 Racing Club Racing Club v Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas View
CONCACAF Champions League 03/02 01:00 CD Arabe Unido CD Arabe Unido v FC Dallas FC Dallas View
Mexico Cup 03/02 01:00 Toluca Toluca v Club Celaya Club Celaya View
Honduras Liga Nacional 03/02 01:00 Motagua Motagua v CD Platense CD Platense View
Colombia Primera A 03/02 01:00 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera v America de Cali America de Cali View
Honduras Liga Nacional 03/02 01:00 CD Social Sol CD Social Sol v Real Espana Real Espana View
CONCACAF U20 Championship 03/02 01:00 Honduras U20 Honduras U20 v Costa Rica U20 Costa Rica U20 View
Honduras Liga Nacional 03/02 01:15 Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso v CD Olimpia CD Olimpia View
Belize Premier League 03/02 01:30 FC Belize v BDF FC View
Costa Rica Primera Division 03/02 02:00 Alajuelense Alajuelense v Limon FC Limon FC View
Costa Rica Primera Division 03/02 02:00 Cartagines Cartagines v AD Carmelita AD Carmelita View
Costa Rica Primera Division 03/02 02:00 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos v Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles View
Costa Rica Primera Division 03/02 02:00 Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia v Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Perez Zeledon View
Guatemala Liga Nacional 03/02 02:00 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal v CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones View
Mexico Cup 03/02 02:30 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna v Club America Club America View
CONCACAF Champions League 03/02 03:00 Unam Pumas Unam Pumas v Tigres Tigres View
Mexico Cup 03/02 03:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas v Atlas Atlas View
India I-League 2nd Division 03/02 05:30 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir FC v Sudeva Moonlight FC Sudeva Moonlight FC View
Philippines UAAP 03/02 06:00 NU Bulldogs v DLSU Green Archers View
Vietnam U19 Championship 03/02 07:00 Ha Noi T&T U19 v Thanh Hoa U19 View
Vietnam U19 Championship 03/02 07:30 TP Ho Chi Minh U19 v Dong Nai U19 View
Vietnam U19 Championship 03/02 07:30 Long An U19 v Can Tho U19 View
India Bangalore A Division - 80 mins play 03/02 08:00 Income Tax SC v Postal Department View
Philippines UAAP 03/02 08:00 Adamson Falcons v UE Red Warriors View
Vietnam U19 Championship 03/02 08:00 Nam Dinh U19 v Viettel U19 View
Turkey U19 League 03/02 09:00 Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce U19 v Sakaryaspor U19 View
Vietnam U19 Championship 03/02 09:00 Song Lam Nghe An U19 v Than Quang Ninh U19 View
India Chennai Senior Division 03/02 09:30 Viva Chennai FC v ICF View
India I-League 2nd Division 03/02 09:30 Lonestar Kashmir FC Lonestar Kashmir FC v Delhi United Delhi United View
India Bangalore Super Division 03/02 09:45 Bengaluru Bengaluru v AGORC View
Philippines UAAP 03/02 10:00 FEU Tamaraws v UP Fighting Maroons View
Vietnam V-League 03/02 11:00 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC v Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC View
Lebanon League 03/02 11:00 Al Safa Al Safa v Al Nejmeh Al Nejmeh View
U19 International 03/02 11:00 Israel U19 Israel U19 v Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 View
U23 International 03/02 11:00 USA Women U23 v Japan Women U23 View
India Chennai Senior Division 03/02 11:30 Chennai City FC Chennai City FC v Income Tax SC View
England U23 Premier League Cup 03/02 12:00 Blackburn U23 Blackburn U23 v Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23 View
U19 International 03/02 12:00 Portugal U19 Women Portugal U19 Women v Finland U19 Women Finland U19 Women View
Israel Liga Alef South 03/02 12:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem v Sport Club Dimona Sport Club Dimona View
Saudi Arabia Division 1 03/02 12:35 Al Adalh Al Adalh v Al Watani Al Watani View
Bulgaria First League 03/02 13:00 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna v Beroe Beroe View
Jordan League 03/02 13:00 Al-Sareeh Al-Sareeh v Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera View
CAF African Youth Championship 03/02 13:00 Sudan U20 Sudan U20 v Cameroon U20 View
Uganda Division 2 03/02 13:00 Bright Light FC v Kira United View
Uganda Division 2 03/02 13:00 Synergy FC v Boma Young FC View
Uganda Division 2 03/02 13:00 Water FC v Airtel Kitara FC View
Saudi Arabia Division 1 03/02 13:05 Najran SC Najran SC v Ohod Madinah Ohod Madinah View
Oman League 03/02 13:30 Al-Khaboora Al-Khaboora v Muscat Muscat View
Tunisia League 1 03/02 13:30 JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouanaise v Tataouine Tataouine View
Oman League 03/02 13:45 Fanja Fanja v Dhufar Dhufar View
Qatar Stars League 03/02 13:55 Al-Mu'aidar Al-Mu'aidar v El Jaish SC El Jaish SC View
Bahrain Kings Cup 03/02 14:00 Manama Manama v Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq View
Algeria Division 1 03/02 14:00 MO Bejaia MO Bejaia v JS Kabylie JS Kabylie View
Kuwait League 03/02 14:00 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC v Al Fahaheel SC Al Fahaheel SC View
Kuwait League 03/02 14:00 Al Salibikhaet SC Al Salibikhaet SC v Al Salmiyah SC Al Salmiyah SC View
Ghana Premier League 03/02 15:00 Great Olympics Great Olympics v Bechem FC Bechem FC View
Egypt Division 1 03/02 15:00 Smouha Smouha v Enppi Enppi View
U23 International 03/02 15:00 Sweden Women U23 v England Women U23 View
Greece Cup 03/02 15:15 PAOK Salonika PAOK Salonika v Xanthi Xanthi View
Bulgaria First League 03/02 15:30 Vereya Vereya v Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia View
Bahrain Cup 03/02 15:30 Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq v Manama Manama View
Jordan League 03/02 15:30 Al-Faisaly Amman Al-Faisaly Amman v Al Ahli Amman Al Ahli Amman View
CAF African Youth Championship 03/02 16:00 South Africa U20 v Senegal U20 Senegal U20 View
Israel Liga Bet South 03/02 16:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem AS Nordia Jerusalem v SC Maccabi Ashdod View
Qatar Stars League 03/02 16:05 Al Gharafa Al Gharafa v Al Sailiya SC Al Sailiya SC View
Qatar Stars League 03/02 16:05 Umm Salal Umm Salal v Al Sadd Al Sadd View
Kuwait League 03/02 16:20 Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC v Kazma SC Kazma SC View
Kuwait League 03/02 16:20 Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC v Kazma SC Kazma SC View
Kuwait League 03/02 16:20 Yarmouk Yarmouk v Al Qadsia SC Al Qadsia SC View
Algeria Division 1 03/02 16:45 USM Alger USM Alger v MC Alger MC Alger View
Oman League 03/02 16:45 Al Rustaq Al Rustaq v Al Shabab Seeb Al Shabab Seeb View
Estonia Esiliiga 03/02 17:00 FC Flora Tallinna U21 FC Flora Tallinna U21 v JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev View
Estonia Esiliiga 03/02 17:00 FC Kuressaare v Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas View
Greece Cup 03/02 17:30 Atromitos Athinon Atromitos Athinon v Olympiakos Olympiakos View
Turkey Cup 03/02 17:30 Kayserispor Kayserispor v Fenerbahce Fenerbahce View
Saudi Arabia Premier League 03/02 17:30 Al Ittifaq Dammam Al Ittifaq Dammam v Al Raed Al Raed View
Europe Friendlies 03/02 17:45 SC Schwaz SC Schwaz v FC Kitzbuhel FC Kitzbuhel View
Switzerland Cup 03/02 18:00 FC Sion FC Sion v Kriens Kriens View
Romania Liga I 03/02 18:00 CSMS Iasi CSMS Iasi v Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu View
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 03/02 18:00 Central SC Central SC v Belo Jardim FC Belo Jardim FC View
Europe Friendlies 03/02 18:00 Verdal v Steinkjer View
Europe Friendlies 03/02 18:00 Brodd Brodd v Vidar Vidar View
Denmark Cup 03/02 18:30 AaB AaB v Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF View
Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense 03/02 19:00 Real FC v SE Santa Maria View
England U23 Premier League Cup 03/02 19:00 Colchester U23 v Hull U23 View
Europe Friendlies 03/02 19:00 Jednosc 32 Przyszowice v LKS Zyglin View
Switzerland Cup 03/02 19:30 Basel Basel v FC Zurich FC Zurich View
Spain Primera Liga 03/02 19:45 Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna v Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid View
Holland Cup 03/02 19:45 AZ AZ v Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur Leeuwarden View
France Cup 03/02 20:00 Bergerac Perigord Bergerac Perigord v Lille Lille View
Portugal Segunda Liga 03/02 20:15 CD Aves CD Aves v Braga B Braga B View