Serbia Cup 09/20 13:30 Jagodina Jagodina v FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki View
Serbia Cup 09/20 13:30 Polet Ljubic Polet Ljubic v Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica View
Serbia Cup 09/20 13:30 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac v FK Backa Palanka FK Backa Palanka View
Serbia Cup 09/20 13:30 FK Zemun FK Zemun v Rad Belgrade Rad Belgrade View
Serbia Cup 09/20 13:30 Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci v FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac View
Serbia Cup 09/20 13:30 FK Indija FK Indija v FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica View
Serbia Cup 09/20 13:30 Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica v FK Sindelic Beograd View
Serbia Cup 09/20 13:30 FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd v Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani View
Macedonia First League 09/20 13:30 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje v Renova Dzepciste Renova Dzepciste View
Macedonia First League 09/20 13:30 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev v Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola View
Macedonia First League 09/20 13:30 KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje v FK Skopje FK Skopje View
Macedonia First League 09/20 13:30 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija Tetovo v FK Sileks FK Sileks View
Macedonia First League 09/20 13:30 FK Pobeda FK Pobeda v Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica v NK GOSK Dubrovnik NK GOSK Dubrovnik View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Nedelisce NK Nedelisce v Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Borac Imbriovec NK Borac Imbriovec v Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Novigrad NK Novigrad v NK Zelina NK Zelina View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci v Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Oriolic Oriovac NK Oriolic Oriovac v Hajduk Split Hajduk Split View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Vrbovec NK Vrbovec v HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Croatia Dakovo NK Croatia Dakovo v Istra 1961 Istra 1961 View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Bedem Ivankovo NK Bedem Ivankovo v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Nehaj Senj NK Nehaj Senj v NK Osijek NK Osijek View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Rudes NK Rudes v NK Vinogradar NK Vinogradar View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete v RNK Split RNK Split View
Croatia Cup 09/20 13:30 NK Zagora NK Zagora v HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik View
Italy Primavera Cup 09/20 13:30 Cesena U19 Cesena U19 v Novara U19 Novara U19 View
Serbia Cup 09/20 13:30 Dinamo Pancevo Dinamo Pancevo v Vojvodina Vojvodina View
Serbia Cup 09/20 13:30 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot v FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar View
Slovenia Cup 09/20 14:00 NK Sampion Celje NK Sampion Celje v ND Gorica ND Gorica View
Czech Republic Cup 09/20 14:00 HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc v Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove View
Czech Republic Cup 09/20 14:00 Sokol Zivanice Sokol Zivanice v Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc View
Estonia Cup 09/20 14:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi Tulevik v Maardu Utd Maardu Utd View
Poland II Liga 09/20 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice Rozwoj Katowice v Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo View
Armenian Cup 09/20 14:00 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan v Banants Yerevan Banants Yerevan View
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup 09/20 14:00 Leotar Leotar v FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska View
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 09/20 14:00 FC Zurich II FC Zurich II v YF Juventus YF Juventus View
Russia Cup 09/20 14:00 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen v FK Tosno FK Tosno View
Russia Cup 09/20 14:00 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk v CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow View
Brazil Copa Gaucho U19 09/20 14:00 Internacional RS U19 v Cidreira RS U19 Cidreira RS U19 View
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup 09/20 14:00 FK Vitez FK Vitez v Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka View
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup 09/20 14:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj v FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo View
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup 09/20 14:00 NK Metalleghe Bsi NK Metalleghe Bsi v Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar View
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup 09/20 14:00 Velez Mostar Velez Mostar v FK Olimpik Sarajevo FK Olimpik Sarajevo View
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup 09/20 14:00 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina v Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg View
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup 09/20 14:00 HNK Grude HNK Grude v FK Krupa FK Krupa View
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup 09/20 14:00 Bratstvo Gracanica Bratstvo Gracanica v Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca View
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup 09/20 14:00 NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice v NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica View
Lithuania A Lyga 09/20 14:00 Utenis Utena Utenis Utena v FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius View
Turkey Cup 09/20 14:00 Altay SK Izmir Altay SK Izmir v Erzurum BB Erzurum BB View
Czech Republic Cup 09/20 14:00 Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice v Dukla Praha Dukla Praha View
Czech Republic Cup 09/20 14:00 Hodonin Hodonin v Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec View
Uruguay Reserve League 09/20 14:00 Atletico River Plate Reserves Atletico River Plate Reserves v Nacional de Montevideo Reserves Nacional de Montevideo Reserves View
Uruguay Reserve League 09/20 14:00 Sud America Reserves Sud America Reserves v Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves View
Kazakhstan Premier League 09/20 14:00 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty v Ordabasy Ordabasy View
Kazakhstan Premier League 09/20 14:00 FK Aktobe FK Aktobe v Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay View
Slovakia 3. Liga 09/20 14:00 FTC Filakovo FTC Filakovo v Liptovsky Hradok Liptovsky Hradok View
Slovakia 3. Liga 09/20 14:00 Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta v SK 1923 Gabcikovo SK 1923 Gabcikovo View
Tajikistan Cup 09/20 14:00 Eskhata v FC Istiklol FC Istiklol View
Estonia Cup 09/20 14:00 FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn v K-Jarve JK Jarve K-Jarve JK Jarve View
Estonia Cup 09/20 14:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi Tulevik v Maardu United Maardu United View
Denmark Cup 09/20 14:15 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF v Sonderjyske Sonderjyske View
Denmark Cup 09/20 14:15 Vejgaard B Vejgaard B v FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland View
Denmark Cup 09/20 14:30 Naestved IF Naestved IF v HB Køge HB Køge View
Denmark Cup 09/20 14:30 Middelfart Middelfart v AaB AaB View
Denmark Cup 09/20 14:30 Otterup Otterup v Randers FC Randers FC View
Denmark Cup 09/20 14:30 Hedensted IF Hedensted IF v Lyngby Lyngby View
Denmark Cup 09/20 14:30 Greve Greve v Midtjylland Midtjylland View
Italy Primavera Cup 09/20 14:30 Bari U19 Bari U19 v Ascoli U19 Ascoli U19 View
Ukraine Cup 09/20 14:30 Ingulets Petrovo Ingulets Petrovo v Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev View
Finland Kolmonen 09/20 14:45 HIFK 2 HIFK 2 v Poxyt Poxyt View
Czech Republic Cup 09/20 15:00 FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem v Slovacko Slovacko View
Czech Republic Cup 09/20 15:00 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec v Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov View
Czech Republic Cup 09/20 15:00 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava v Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov View
Czech Republic Cup 09/20 15:00 Valašské Mezirící Valašské Mezirící v Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava View
Czech Republic Cup 09/20 15:00 FC Pisek FC Pisek v FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín View
Czech Republic Cup 09/20 15:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v MFK Karvina MFK Karvina View
Czech Republic Cup 09/20 15:00 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav v FK Pribram FK Pribram View
Turkey Cup 09/20 15:00 Bucaspor Bucaspor v Pendikspor Pendikspor View
Portugal League Cup 09/20 15:00 Leixoes Leixoes v Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira View
Estonia Cup 09/20 15:00 JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju v Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III View
Portugal League Cup 09/20 15:00 Portimonense Portimonense v Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal View
Portugal League Cup 09/20 15:00 Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira v Belenenses Belenenses View
Russia Cup 09/20 15:00 Volgar G Astrakhan Volgar G Astrakhan v Rostov Rostov View
Serbia Super Liga 09/20 15:00 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak v Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade View
Lithuania A Lyga 09/20 15:00 FC Stumbras FC Stumbras v Suduva Marijampole Suduva Marijampole View
Holland Cup 09/20 15:00 Capelle Capelle v Roda JC Roda JC View
Holland Cup 09/20 15:00 AVV Swift AVV Swift v Vitesse Vitesse View
Turkey Cup 09/20 15:00 Altinordu Altinordu v Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor View
Finland Kolmonen 09/20 15:00 Tampereen Ilves 2 Tampereen Ilves 2 v Ilves Kissat Ilves Kissat View
Ukraine Cup 09/20 15:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk FK Avanhard Kramatorsk v Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava View
Ukraine Cup 09/20 15:00 Prykarpattya Prykarpattya v Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv View
Mexico Cup 09/20 15:00 Al-Shahaniya SC Al-Shahaniya SC v Al Mesaimeer SC Al Mesaimeer SC View
Mexico Cup 09/20 15:00 Al-Shamal SC v Al-Mu'aidar Al-Mu'aidar View
Morocco Cup 09/20 15:00 Olympique Khouribga Olympique Khouribga v Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem View
Ukraine Cup 09/20 15:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk v Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv View
Greece Cup 09/20 15:15 PAOK Salonika PAOK Salonika v Levadiakos Levadiakos View
Greece Cup 09/20 15:15 Panachaiki Panachaiki v Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi Karditsas View
Bahrain Premier League 09/20 15:15 Al-Hadd Al-Hadd v Malkiya Malkiya View
Saudi Arabia Division 1 09/20 15:25 Al Najoom Al Najoom v Hajer Hajer View