ITF Korea F4 06/23 01:00 Jea Moon Lee Jea Moon Lee v Young Seok Kim Young Seok Kim View
ITF Guam F1 06/23 01:30 Ken Onoda Ken Onoda v Takao Suzuki Takao Suzuki View
ITF Chinese Taipei F2 06/23 02:00 Yusuke Takahashi Yusuke Takahashi v Tyler Lu Tyler Lu View
ITF Chinese Taipei F2 06/23 02:00 Shintaro Imai Shintaro Imai v Tsung-Hua Yang Tsung-Hua Yang View
ITF Chinese Taipei F2 06/23 02:00 Cheng-Yu Yu Cheng-Yu Yu v Tung-Lin Wu Tung-Lin Wu View
ITF Chinese Taipei F2 06/23 02:00 Yosuke Watanuki Yosuke Watanuki v Takuto Niki Takuto Niki View
ITF Korea F4 06/23 02:00 Jae-Min Seol Jae-Min Seol v Min-Kyu Song Min-Kyu Song View
ITF Korea F4 06/23 02:00 Hong Chung Hong Chung v Min Hyeok Cho Min Hyeok Cho View
ITF Women Taipei 06/23 02:00 Haruka Kaji Haruka Kaji v Stefanie Tan Stefanie Tan View
ITF Women Taipei 06/23 02:00 Risa Ushijima Risa Ushijima v Kyoka Okamura Kyoka Okamura View
ITF Women Taipei 06/23 02:00 Pei-Chi Lee Pei-Chi Lee v Ya Hsin Lee Ya Hsin Lee View
ITF Women Taipei 06/23 02:00 Junri Namigata Junri Namigata v Alexandra Bozovic Alexandra Bozovic View
ITF Women Anning 06/23 02:00 Zhuoma Ni Ma Zhuoma Ni Ma v Xiaoxi Zhao Xiaoxi Zhao View
ITF Women Anning 06/23 02:00 Shanshan Guo Shanshan Guo v Shou Na Mu Shou Na Mu View
ITF Women Anning 06/23 02:00 Zhanlan Wei Zhanlan Wei v Xu Liu Sun Xu Liu Sun View
ITF Hong Kong F1 06/23 02:30 Jacob Grills Jacob Grills v Yecong He Yecong He View
ITF Hong Kong F1 06/23 02:30 Jumpei Yamasaki Jumpei Yamasaki v Yuki Mochizuki Yuki Mochizuki View
ITF Thailand F3 06/23 03:00 Jeremy Beale Jeremy Beale v Nam Hoang Ly Nam Hoang Ly View
ITF Guam F1 MD 06/23 03:00 Delaney/Moritani Delaney/Moritani v Sasai/Takeshima Sasai/Takeshima View
ITF Guam F1 06/23 03:00 Hiroyasu Ehara Hiroyasu Ehara v Ju-Hae Moon Ju-Hae Moon View
ITF Thailand F3 06/23 03:00 Sidharth Rawat Sidharth Rawat v Yannick Jankovits Yannick Jankovits View
ITF Sri Lanka F1 06/23 03:30 Alexander Zhurbin Alexander Zhurbin v Carlos Boluda-Purkiss Carlos Boluda-Purkiss View
ITF Sri Lanka F1 06/23 03:30 Sumit Nagal Sumit Nagal v Fabrizio Ornago Fabrizio Ornago View
ITF Sri Lanka F1 MD 06/23 03:30 Bybel/Samaha Bybel/Samaha v Duncan/Rosenzweig Duncan/Rosenzweig View
ITF Korea F4 06/23 03:30 Yunseong Chung Yunseong Chung v Cheong-Eui Kim Cheong-Eui Kim View
ITF Korea F4 MD 06/23 03:30 Lim/Noh Lim/Noh v Choi/Kim Choi/Kim View
ITF Women Anning 06/23 03:30 Ao Gai Ao Gai v Mi Zhuoma You Mi Zhuoma You View
ITF Guam F1 MD 06/23 04:30 Farren/Saraiva Farren/Saraiva v Ito/Onoda Ito/Onoda View
ITF Korea F4 MD 06/23 05:00 Seol/Song Seol/Song v Chung/Lee Chung/Lee View
Challenger Fergana MD 06/23 05:00 Kibi/Sekiguchi Kibi/Sekiguchi v Balaji/Vardhan Balaji/Vardhan View
ITF Women Fergana 06/23 05:00 Kamila Kerimbayeva Kamila Kerimbayeva v Nigina Abduraimova Nigina Abduraimova View
ITF Women Fergana 06/23 05:00 Anastasia Frolova Anastasia Frolova v Valeriya Strakhova Valeriya Strakhova View
ITF Chinese Taipei F2 MD 06/23 05:30 Imai/Niki Imai/Niki v S. Hu/Hung S. Hu/Hung View
ITF Chinese Taipei F2 MD 06/23 05:30 Propoggia/Yu Propoggia/Yu v Chiu/Yi Chiu/Yi View
ITF Women Taipei WD 06/23 05:30 Okamura/Tan Okamura/Tan v Chong/Ip Chong/Ip View
ITF Women Taipei WD 06/23 05:30 Chan/Namigata Chan/Namigata v Cho/Cho Cho/Cho View
ITF Hong Kong F1 MD 06/23 06:00 He/Yeung He/Yeung v Casey Alcantara/Singh Casey Alcantara/Singh View
ITF Hong Kong F1 MD 06/23 06:00 Nagao/Oku Nagao/Oku v Masabayashi/Mochizuki Masabayashi/Mochizuki View
ITF Thailand F3 MD 06/23 06:00 Jankovits/Larriere Jankovits/Larriere v Beale/Fancutt Beale/Fancutt View
ITF Women Anning WD 06/23 06:00 Du/Ni Ma Du/Ni Ma v Feng/Xun View
Challenger Fergana 06/23 06:30 Ilya Ivashka Ilya Ivashka v Brayden Schnur Brayden Schnur View
Challenger Fergana 06/23 06:30 Prajnesh Gunneswaran Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Edan Leshem Edan Leshem View
ITF Women Fergana 06/23 06:30 Elena Rybakina Elena Rybakina v Ksenia Lykina Ksenia Lykina View
ITF Women Herzlia 06/23 07:00 Marta Paigina Marta Paigina v Linnea Malmqvist Linnea Malmqvist View
ITF Israel F11 06/23 07:00 Dekel Bar Dekel Bar v Fran Zvonimir Zgombic Fran Zvonimir Zgombic View
ITF Turkey F24 06/23 07:00 Marc Sieber Marc Sieber v Muhammet Haylaz Muhammet Haylaz View
ITF Turkey F24 06/23 07:00 Matthew C Romios Matthew C Romios v Mario Vilella Martinez Mario Vilella Martinez View
ITF Poland F2 06/23 08:00 Markus Eriksson Markus Eriksson v David Poljak David Poljak View
ITF Israel F11 MD 06/23 08:00 Bar/Bulis Bar/Bulis v Pietri/Zgombic Pietri/Zgombic View
ITF Guam F1 06/23 08:00 Soichiro Moritani Soichiro Moritani v Jake Delaney Jake Delaney View
ITF Chinese Taipei F2 06/23 08:00 Cheng-Yu Yu Cheng-Yu Yu v Tung-Lin Wu Tung-Lin Wu View
ITF Chinese Taipei F2 06/23 08:00 Yosuke Watanuki Yosuke Watanuki v Takuto Niki Takuto Niki View
ITF Women Taipei 06/23 08:00 Haruka Kaji Haruka Kaji v Stefanie Tan Stefanie Tan View
ITF Israel F11 06/23 08:00 Alon Elia Alon Elia v James Marsalek James Marsalek View
ITF Women Ystad 06/23 08:00 Quirine Lemoine Quirine Lemoine v Maria Teresa Torro-Flor Maria Teresa Torro-Flor View
ITF Israel F11 06/23 08:00 Mor Bulis Mor Bulis v Antoine Escoffier Antoine Escoffier View
ITF Portugal F8 06/23 08:00 Bradley Mousley Bradley Mousley v David Vega Hernandez David Vega Hernandez View
ITF Women Izmir 06/23 08:00 Viktoriya Tomova Viktoriya Tomova v Mihaela Buzarnescu Mihaela Buzarnescu View
ITF Women Herzlia 06/23 08:00 Sadafmoh Tolibova Sadafmoh Tolibova v Vlada Ekshibarova Vlada Ekshibarova View
ITF Women Fergana 06/23 08:00 Sabina Sharipova Sabina Sharipova v Gozal Ainitdinova Gozal Ainitdinova View
ITF Hungary F5 06/23 08:00 David Pichler David Pichler v Goncalo Oliveira Goncalo Oliveira View
ITF Zimbabwe F2 06/23 08:00 Thales Turini Thales Turini v Jonathan Kanar Jonathan Kanar View
ITF Zimbabwe F2 06/23 08:00 Lucas Catarina Lucas Catarina v Nicolaas Scholtz Nicolaas Scholtz View
ITF Women Lenzerheide 06/23 08:00 Julia Grabher Julia Grabher v Catalina Pella Catalina Pella View
ITF Poland F2 06/23 08:00 Pawel Cias Pawel Cias v Andrea Vavassori Andrea Vavassori View
ITF Women Lenzerheide 06/23 08:00 Dalila Jakupovic Dalila Jakupovic v Bibiane Schoofs Bibiane Schoofs View
ITF Romania F4 06/23 08:00 Nicolae Frunza Nicolae Frunza v Miguel Semmler Miguel Semmler View
ITF Hungary F5 06/23 08:00 Pedja Krstin Pedja Krstin v Facundo Mena Facundo Mena View
ITF Romania F4 06/23 08:00 Bogdan Ionut Apostol Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Michiel de Krom Michiel de Krom View
ITF Tunisia F24 06/23 08:00 Lucas Miedler Lucas Miedler v Anis Ghorbel Anis Ghorbel View
ITF Women Hammamet 06/23 08:00 Bianca Turati Bianca Turati v Maria Patrascu Maria Patrascu View
ITF Argentina F3 06/23 08:00 Juan Ignacio Galarza Juan Ignacio Galarza v Oscar J. Gutierrez Oscar J. Gutierrez View
ITF Poland F2 06/23 08:00 Maxime Tabatruong Maxime Tabatruong v Evan Furness Evan Furness View
ITF Belgium F1 06/23 08:00 Christopher Heyman Christopher Heyman v Samuel Bensoussan Samuel Bensoussan View
ITF Women Alkmaar 06/23 08:00 Abbie Myers Abbie Myers v Eliessa Vanlangendonck Eliessa Vanlangendonck View
ITF Belgium F1 06/23 08:00 Lukas Ollert Lukas Ollert v Nicola Kuhn Nicola Kuhn View
ITF Women Lenzerheide 06/23 08:00 Georgia Brescia Georgia Brescia v Alina Silich Alina Silich View
ITF Netherlands F1 06/23 08:00 Tim Van Terheijden Tim Van Terheijden v Maxime Chazal Maxime Chazal View
ITF Netherlands F1 06/23 08:00 Robin Kern Robin Kern v Vladimir Ivanov Vladimir Ivanov View
ITF Women Montpellier 06/23 08:00 Elixane Lechemia Elixane Lechemia v Rebeka Masarova Rebeka Masarova View
ITF Women Montpellier 06/23 08:00 Victoria Rodriguez Victoria Rodriguez v Priscilla Heise Priscilla Heise View
ITF Italy F18 MD 06/23 08:00 Luz/Zormann Luz/Zormann v Bortolotti/Trusendi Bortolotti/Trusendi View
ITF Spain F18 06/23 08:00 Matteo Viola Matteo Viola v Raul Brancaccio Raul Brancaccio View
ITF Russia F1 06/23 08:00 Evgeny Karlovskiy Evgeny Karlovskiy v Yan Sabanin Yan Sabanin View
ITF Russia F1 06/23 08:00 Alexander Igoshin Alexander Igoshin v Ilya Vasilyev Ilya Vasilyev View
ITF Women Ystad 06/23 08:15 Ysaline Bonaventure Ysaline Bonaventure v Melanie Stokke Melanie Stokke View
ITF Women Herzlia 06/23 08:30 Ofri Lankri Ofri Lankri v Fiona Codino Fiona Codino View
ITF Women Herzlia 06/23 08:30 Maya Tahan Maya Tahan v Estelle Cascino Estelle Cascino View
ITF Israel F11 06/23 08:30 Leny Mitjana Leny Mitjana v Luke Johnson Luke Johnson View
ITF Zimbabwe F2 06/23 08:30 Baptiste Crepatte Baptiste Crepatte v Matias Franco Descotte Matias Franco Descotte View
ITF Zimbabwe F2 06/23 08:30 Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock v Aryan Goveas Aryan Goveas View
ITF Turkey F24 06/23 08:30 Mert Naci Turker Mert Naci Turker v Nicolo Turchetti Nicolo Turchetti View
ITF Turkey F24 06/23 08:30 Duje Kekez Duje Kekez v Dimitar Kuzmanov Dimitar Kuzmanov View
Challenger Blois 06/23 09:00 Damir Dzumhur Damir Dzumhur v Alexandre Muller Alexandre Muller View
WTA Birmingham WD 06/23 09:00 Safarova/ Strycova Safarova/ Strycova v Mirza/Vandeweghe Mirza/Vandeweghe View
Challenger Ilkley 06/23 09:00 Marton Fucsovics Marton Fucsovics v Jay Clarke Jay Clarke View
ATP Queens MD 06/23 09:00 Bopanna/Dodig Bopanna/Dodig v Benneteau/Roger-Vasselin Benneteau/Roger-Vasselin View
Challenger Ilkley 06/23 09:00 Sam Groth Sam Groth v Bjorn Fratangelo Bjorn Fratangelo View
ITF Women Hammamet 06/23 09:00 Fernanda Brito Fernanda Brito v Anastasia E Nefedova Anastasia E Nefedova View
ITF Women Warsaw 06/23 09:00 Vera Lapko Vera Lapko v Olga Ianchuk Olga Ianchuk View