USA USL League Two 06/25 00:00 WSA Winnipeg WSA Winnipeg v Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace View
USA WPSL Women 06/25 00:00 Utah Red Devils Women Utah Red Devils Women v Utah Arrows SC Women Utah Arrows SC Women View
World Club Friendlies 06/25 00:00 Juventus Managua Juventus Managua v Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles View
CONCACAF Gold Cup 06/25 01:00 Haiti Haiti v Costa Rica Costa Rica View
Ecuador Primera B 06/25 01:00 LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo v Manta FC Manta FC View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/25 08:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves v FK Aktobe Reserves FK Aktobe Reserves View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/25 08:00 Sdyushor 8 Sdyushor 8 v Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves View
UK Friendlies 06/25 08:00 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk v Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov View
Malaysia Premier League 06/25 08:45 Selangor United Selangor United v PDRM PDRM View
Europe Friendlies 06/25 09:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec v Varnsdorf Varnsdorf View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/25 09:00 Akademia Ontustyk Reserves Akademia Ontustyk Reserves v Irtysh Pavlodar Reserves Irtysh Pavlodar Reserves View
Myanmar U20 League 06/25 09:00 Ispe FC U20 v Mawyawadi FC U20 View
Myanmar U20 League 06/25 09:00 Royal ThanLyin FC U20 v Kachin United FC U20 View
Myanmar U20 League 06/25 09:00 University FC U20 v Silver Stars U20 View
Australia Queensland U20 League 06/25 09:30 Brisbane City U20 Brisbane City U20 v Lions FC U20 Lions FC U20 View
AFC Champions League 06/25 10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers View
Kazakhstan Division 2 06/25 10:00 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves Shakhter Karagandy Reserves v FC Ruzayevka Reserves FC Ruzayevka Reserves View
Europe Friendlies 06/25 11:00 AC Horsens AC Horsens v AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus View
UK Friendlies 06/25 11:00 FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland v Kalmar FF Kalmar FF View
AFC Champions League 06/25 11:30 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng v Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande View
UK Friendlies 06/25 11:30 BK Hacken BK Hacken v Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF View
AFC Cup 06/25 12:00 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC v Ceres FC Ceres FC View
UK Friendlies 06/25 12:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol v Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade View
Europe Friendlies 06/25 12:00 MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice v MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica View
Malaysia Super League 06/25 13:00 Selangor Selangor v Pahang Pahang View
Malaysia Super League 06/25 13:00 PKNP FC PKNP FC v PKNS FC PKNS FC View
Malaysia Super League 06/25 13:00 Felda United FC Felda United FC v Perak Perak View
Malaysia Premier League 06/25 13:00 Perlis Perlis v Kuantan FA Kuantan FA View
Malaysia Premier League 06/25 13:00 Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II v UiTM UiTM View
UEFA Champions League Qualifying 06/25 13:00 Tre Penne Tre Penne v FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma View
Russia Regional League 06/25 13:00 Electroavtomatika Stavropol v UOR Stavropol View
Russia Division 3 06/25 13:00 Trudovye Rezervy Trudovye Rezervy v FSM FSM View
Russia Premier Women 06/25 14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Women Lokomotiv Moscow Women v Torpedo Izhevsk Women Torpedo Izhevsk Women View
Russia Cup 06/25 14:00 Mordoviya-M Saransk v Chuvashia-Dyussh Cheboksary Chuvashia-Dyussh Cheboksary View
Europe Friendlies 06/25 14:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava v Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 View
UK Friendlies 06/25 14:00 SK Sered SK Sered v FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas View
Russia Division 3 06/25 14:00 Letnii Dozhdik Letnii Dozhdik v Strogino-M Strogino-M View
UK Friendlies 06/25 14:00 Kriens Kriens v FC Zurich Youth FC Zurich Youth View
Iraq League 06/25 14:00 Baghdad FC Baghdad FC v Al Hudod Al Hudod View
Finland Veikkausliiga 06/25 15:00 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn v HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki View
Latvia Virsliga 06/25 15:00 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils v FK Spartaks Jurmala FK Spartaks Jurmala View
Russia Premier Women 06/25 15:00 FK Kubanochka Krasnodar Women FK Kubanochka Krasnodar Women v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women View
Russia Premier Women 06/25 15:00 CSKA Moscow Women CSKA Moscow Women v Chertanovo Moskva Women Chertanovo Moskva Women View
Moldova Cup 06/25 15:00 FC Edinet FC Edinet v FC Milsami FC Milsami View
Moldova Cup 06/25 15:00 Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni v CS Drochia CS Drochia View
Lithuania Cup 06/25 15:00 FK Minija FK Minija v FK Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris View
UK Friendlies 06/25 15:00 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz v Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin View
UK Friendlies 06/25 15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Makedonija Gj. P Makedonija Gj. P View
UK Friendlies 06/25 15:00 Beroe Beroe v Sabail FC Sabail FC View
UK Friendlies 06/25 15:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade v Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica View
Russia Division 3 06/25 15:00 FC Express Moscow FC Express Moscow v Zenit Moskva Zenit Moskva View
Russia Division 3 06/25 15:00 FC Ararat Moscow FC Ararat Moscow v FK Vulkan FK Vulkan View
Russia Division 3 06/25 15:00 FK Rosich FK Rosich v Lokomotiv Moscow U19 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 View
Europe Friendlies 06/25 15:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol v Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade View
Finland Veikkausliiga 06/25 15:30 FC Honka FC Honka v RoPS RoPS View
Finland Veikkausliiga 06/25 15:30 FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku v VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa View
Finland Veikkausliiga 06/25 15:30 FC Ilves FC Ilves v KPV KPV View
Finland Veikkausliiga 06/25 15:30 KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio v FC Lahti FC Lahti View
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 06/25 15:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi v FC Saburtalo Tbilisi FC Saburtalo Tbilisi View
Finland Division 1 06/25 15:30 AC Oulu AC Oulu v AC Kajaani AC Kajaani View
Finland Division 1 06/25 15:30 MuSa MuSa v TPV TPV View
Finland Division 1 06/25 15:30 MyPa MyPa v FF Jaro FF Jaro View
Finland Kakkonen Group C 06/25 15:30 PK-37 PK-37 v Kajha Kajha View
Finland Kakkonen Group A 06/25 15:30 PEPO PEPO v MP MP View
Finland Kakkonen Group C 06/25 15:30 FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski v SJK II SJK II View
Finland Kakkonen Group C 06/25 15:30 GBK GBK v VIFK VIFK View
Russia Premier Women 06/25 15:30 Ryazan VDV Women Ryazan VDV Women v Zvezda 2005 Perm Women Zvezda 2005 Perm Women View
Finland Kakkonen Group A 06/25 15:30 VJS Vantaa VJS Vantaa v Kiffen Kiffen View
Finland Kakkonen Group B 06/25 15:30 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan v Tampereen Ilves 2 Tampereen Ilves 2 View
Russia Division 3 06/25 15:30 Zelenograd v FK Sportakademklub Moscow FK Sportakademklub Moscow View
Finland Kakkonen Group B 06/25 16:00 FC Espoo FC Espoo v SalPa SalPa View
Moldova Cup 06/25 16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol v FC Sireti FC Sireti View
Europe Friendlies 06/25 16:00 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock v AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca View
Women's World Cup 06/25 16:00 Italy Women Italy Women v China Women China Women View
Finland Kolmonen 06/25 16:00 Tips Vantaa Tips Vantaa v LPS Helsinki LPS Helsinki View
UK Friendlies 06/25 16:00 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz v Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav View
UK Friendlies 06/25 16:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag v CS U Craiova CS U Craiova View
Finland Kolmonen 06/25 16:00 Esse IK Esse IK v Sporting Kristina Sporting Kristina View
Finland Kolmonen 06/25 16:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot v I-JBK View
Europe Friendlies 06/25 16:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag v FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova 1948 View
Iraq League 06/25 16:15 Naft Al Junoob Naft Al Junoob v Al Talaba Al Talaba View
AFC Cup 06/25 16:30 Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera v Al-Jaish Damascus View
Europe Friendlies 06/25 16:30 FC Botosani FC Botosani v SC Schwaz SC Schwaz View
Russia Division 3 06/25 16:30 Smena Komsomolsk Smena Komsomolsk v Burevestnik Burevestnik View
Sweden Allsvenskan 06/25 17:00 AIK AIK v IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping View
Sweden Superettan 06/25 17:00 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF v Vasteras SK Vasteras SK View
Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland 06/25 17:00 Nosaby Nosaby v FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona View
Latvia Virsliga 06/25 17:00 Rigas FS Rigas FS v FK Liepaja FK Liepaja View
Africa Cup of Nations 06/25 17:00 Cameroon Cameroon v Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau View
Sweden Cup 06/25 17:00 Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF v Torns IF Torns IF View
Sweden Cup 06/25 17:00 Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF v FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan View
Sweden Cup 06/25 17:00 Eneby BK Eneby BK v Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK View
Moldova Cup 06/25 17:00 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub v Tighina Tighina View
UK Friendlies 06/25 17:00 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf v Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna View
Germany Landespokal 06/25 17:00 Wehen SV Wehen SV v Baunatal Baunatal View
UK Friendlies 06/25 17:00 Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem v Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem View
Europe Friendlies 06/25 17:00 SV Pullach SV Pullach v ASV Dachau ASV Dachau View
Russia Division 3 06/25 17:00 Setun Kuntsevo Setun Kuntsevo v SSh-75 SSh-75 View
Sweden Cup 06/25 17:00 IFK Lulea IFK Lulea v IFK Umeå IFK Umeå View
Sweden 3.div Sydöstra Götaland 06/25 17:00 Lindsdals IF Lindsdals IF v Växjö Norra View