PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 4 | 2 | 39 : 17 | 43 | ||
2 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 13 | 4 | 4 | 38 : 22 | 43 | ||
3 | Dnipro-1 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 29 : 19 | 39 | ||
4 | Dynamo Kiev | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41 : 21 | 38 | ||
5 | FC Rukh Lviv | 9 | 9 | 3 | 32 : 21 | 36 | ||
6 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26 : 17 | 33 | ||
7 | Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21 : 28 | 29 | ||
8 | LNZ Lebedyn | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21 : 25 | 25 | ||
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 5 | 9 | 6 | 15 : 15 | 24 | ||
10 | Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26 : 28 | 23 | ||
11 | PFC Oleksandria | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15 : 24 | 23 | ||
12 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 19 | ||
13 | Obolon Kyiv | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12 : 25 | 18 | ||
14 | FC Veres Rivne | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 : 31 | 16 | ||
15 | FC Metalist 1925 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 : 39 | 16 | ||
16 | FK Minai | 2 | 7 | 11 | 11 : 30 | 13 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 10 | 25 | ||
2 | Dynamo Kiev | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 : 7 | 24 | ||
3 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 23 | ||
4 | Dnipro-1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 18 | ||
5 | Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 10 | 16 | ||
6 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 15 | ||
7 | PFC Oleksandria | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 13 | 14 | ||
8 | FC Rukh Lviv | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 13 | ||
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 13 | ||
10 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 12 | ||
11 | FC Metalist 1925 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 19 | 11 | ||
12 | Obolon Kyiv | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 10 | ||
13 | FC Veres Rivne | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 10 | ||
14 | LNZ Lebedyn | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 : 17 | 9 | ||
15 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 7 | 8 | ||
16 | FK Minai | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 7 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rukh Lviv | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 11 | 23 | ||
2 | Dnipro-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 21 | ||
3 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 10 | 20 | ||
4 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 6 | 18 | ||
5 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17 : 7 | 18 | ||
6 | Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 17 | ||
7 | LNZ Lebedyn | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 16 | ||
8 | Dynamo Kiev | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 14 | 14 | ||
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 11 | ||
10 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 11 | ||
11 | PFC Oleksandria | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 11 | 9 | ||
12 | Obolon Kyiv | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 8 | ||
13 | Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 : 18 | 7 | ||
14 | FC Veres Rivne | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 : 12 | 6 | ||
15 | FK Minai | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 : 19 | 6 | ||
16 | FC Metalist 1925 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 : 20 | 5 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |