PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plauen | 18 | 2 | 3 | 47 : 13 | 56 | ||
2 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 16 | 7 | 0 | 54 : 23 | 55 | ||
3 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 14 | 5 | 4 | 55 : 30 | 47 | ||
4 | Magdeburg II | 13 | 3 | 7 | 53 : 33 | 42 | ||
5 | VfB Auerbach | 12 | 3 | 8 | 44 : 30 | 39 | ||
6 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 11 | 3 | 9 | 45 : 36 | 36 | ||
7 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 11 | 3 | 9 | 38 : 30 | 36 | ||
8 | SC Freital | 9 | 3 | 11 | 34 : 35 | 30 | ||
9 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 8 | 5 | 10 | 29 : 35 | 29 | ||
10 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 8 | 4 | 11 | 46 : 51 | 28 | ||
11 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 7 | 6 | 10 | 32 : 36 | 27 | ||
12 | VfL Halle 96 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 35 : 46 | 21 | ||
13 | Grimma | 6 | 3 | 14 | 24 : 50 | 21 | ||
14 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 5 | 4 | 14 | 28 : 47 | 19 | ||
15 | FSV Motor Marienberg | 5 | 3 | 15 | 24 : 72 | 18 | ||
16 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3 | 6 | 14 | 27 : 48 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plauen | 11 | 0 | 1 | 28 : 4 | 33 | ||
2 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 10 | 2 | 0 | 30 : 7 | 32 | ||
3 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 8 | 3 | 1 | 36 : 17 | 27 | ||
4 | Magdeburg II | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 17 | 21 | ||
5 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23 : 15 | 21 | ||
6 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 19 | ||
7 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 13 | 18 | ||
8 | SC Freital | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 18 | ||
9 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 25 | 17 | ||
10 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 17 | ||
11 | VfB Auerbach | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 14 | ||
12 | FSV Motor Marienberg | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 29 | 13 | ||
13 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 11 | ||
14 | Grimma | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 11 | ||
15 | VfL Halle 96 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 21 | 10 | ||
16 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Auerbach | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 25 | ||
2 | Plauen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 23 | ||
3 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 6 | 5 | 0 | 24 : 16 | 23 | ||
4 | Magdeburg II | 7 | 0 | 4 | 24 : 16 | 21 | ||
5 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 20 | ||
6 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23 : 19 | 17 | ||
7 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 15 | ||
8 | SC Freital | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 12 | ||
9 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 : 23 | 12 | ||
10 | VfL Halle 96 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 11 | ||
11 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 26 | 11 | ||
12 | Grimma | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 28 | 10 | ||
13 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 23 | 9 | ||
14 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 28 | 8 | ||
15 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 6 | ||
16 | FSV Motor Marienberg | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 : 43 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |