PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anwil Wloclawek | 20 | 5 | 2175 : 1933 | 45 | |
2 | Trefl Sopot | 18 | 7 | 2131 : 1946 | 43 | |
3 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 17 | 8 | 2235 : 2076 | 42 | |
4 | Stal Ostrow | 16 | 9 | 2149 : 1979 | 41 | |
5 | Spojnia Stargard | 14 | 11 | 2017 : 1910 | 39 | |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 14 | 11 | 2092 : 2042 | 39 | |
7 | Start Lublin | 14 | 11 | 2237 : 2221 | 39 | |
8 | Dziki Warszawa | 13 | 12 | 1972 : 2002 | 38 | |
9 | Slask Wroclaw | 13 | 12 | 1964 : 2050 | 38 | |
10 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 12 | 13 | 2380 : 2321 | 37 | |
11 | Polski Cukier Torun | 12 | 13 | 2042 : 2082 | 37 | |
12 | Czarni Slupsk | 12 | 13 | 1954 : 2006 | 37 | |
13 | Gtk Gliwice | 7 | 18 | 2137 : 2287 | 32 | |
14 | Arka Gdynia | 7 | 18 | 2060 : 2312 | 32 | |
15 | Zielona Gora | 6 | 19 | 2100 : 2298 | 31 | |
16 | Sokol Lancut | 5 | 20 | 2020 : 2200 | 30 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anwil Wloclawek | 10 | 3 | 1139 : 1009 | 23 | ||
2 | Trefl Sopot | 9 | 4 | 1149 : 1031 | 22 | ||
3 | Spojnia Stargard | 9 | 4 | 1025 : 932 | 22 | ||
4 | Legia Warszawa | 8 | 6 | 1179 : 1159 | 22 | ||
5 | Dziki Warszawa | 7 | 6 | 1062 : 1043 | 20 | ||
6 | Polski Cukier Torun | 7 | 6 | 1048 : 1052 | 20 | ||
7 | Czarni Slupsk | 7 | 6 | 988 : 1001 | 20 | ||
8 | Arka Gdynia | 6 | 8 | 1234 : 1329 | 20 | ||
9 | Stal Ostrow | 8 | 3 | 968 : 834 | 19 | ||
10 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 6 | 7 | 1133 : 1109 | 19 | ||
11 | Start Lublin | 7 | 4 | 1049 : 994 | 18 | ||
12 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 6 | 6 | 1150 : 1120 | 18 | ||
13 | Slask Wroclaw | 7 | 4 | 842 : 863 | 18 | ||
14 | Sokol Lancut | 3 | 9 | 952 : 1027 | 15 | ||
15 | Zielona Gora | 2 | 11 | 1118 : 1224 | 15 | ||
16 | Gtk Gliwice | 2 | 9 | 919 : 983 | 13 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 11 | 1 | 1102 : 967 | 23 | ||
2 | Anwil Wloclawek | 10 | 2 | 1036 : 924 | 22 | ||
3 | Stal Ostrow | 8 | 6 | 1181 : 1145 | 22 | ||
4 | Trefl Sopot | 9 | 3 | 982 : 915 | 21 | ||
5 | Start Lublin | 7 | 7 | 1188 : 1227 | 21 | ||
6 | Slask Wroclaw | 6 | 8 | 1122 : 1187 | 20 | ||
7 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 6 | 7 | 1230 : 1201 | 19 | ||
8 | Gtk Gliwice | 5 | 9 | 1218 : 1304 | 19 | ||
9 | Dziki Warszawa | 6 | 6 | 910 : 959 | 18 | ||
10 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 5 | 913 : 883 | 17 | ||
11 | Spojnia Stargard | 5 | 7 | 992 : 978 | 17 | ||
12 | Polski Cukier Torun | 5 | 7 | 994 : 1030 | 17 | ||
13 | Czarni Slupsk | 5 | 7 | 966 : 1005 | 17 | ||
14 | Zielona Gora | 4 | 8 | 982 : 1074 | 16 | ||
15 | Sokol Lancut | 2 | 11 | 1068 : 1173 | 15 | ||
16 | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 10 | 826 : 983 | 12 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |