PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 25 | 0 | 0 | 175 : 13 | 75 | ||
2 | SV Hemelingen | 20 | 1 | 4 | 101 : 49 | 61 | ||
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 16 | 3 | 6 | 66 : 39 | 51 | ||
4 | Oberneuland | 13 | 4 | 8 | 65 : 53 | 43 | ||
5 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 12 | 2 | 12 | 76 : 75 | 38 | ||
6 | ESC Geestemünde | 12 | 1 | 13 | 66 : 64 | 37 | ||
7 | Blumenthaler SV | 10 | 3 | 12 | 55 : 57 | 33 | ||
8 | BTS Neustadt | 10 | 3 | 12 | 55 : 70 | 33 | ||
9 | Union 60 Bremen | 8 | 6 | 11 | 43 : 64 | 30 | ||
10 | TuRa Bremen | 9 | 2 | 13 | 50 : 75 | 29 | ||
11 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 9 | 2 | 14 | 47 : 79 | 29 | ||
12 | Brinkumer SV | 8 | 3 | 14 | 36 : 74 | 27 | ||
13 | TS Woltmershausen | 8 | 2 | 15 | 49 : 80 | 26 | ||
14 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 7 | 4 | 14 | 32 : 62 | 25 | ||
15 | Leher TS | 5 | 9 | 12 | 47 : 68 | 24 | ||
16 | TuS Komet Arsten | 6 | 1 | 18 | 35 : 76 | 19 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 94 : 3 | 36 | ||
2 | OSC Bremerhaven | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41 : 20 | 31 | ||
3 | ESC Geestemünde | 9 | 0 | 4 | 43 : 29 | 27 | ||
4 | SV Hemelingen | 8 | 1 | 3 | 39 : 30 | 25 | ||
5 | BTS Neustadt | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33 : 23 | 22 | ||
6 | Blumenthaler SV | 6 | 2 | 4 | 31 : 24 | 20 | ||
7 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 6 | 1 | 5 | 37 : 34 | 19 | ||
8 | Brinkumer SV | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 18 | ||
9 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 25 | 18 | ||
10 | Oberneuland | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25 : 35 | 16 | ||
11 | Union 60 Bremen | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 35 | 16 | ||
12 | Leher TS | 3 | 6 | 4 | 26 : 27 | 15 | ||
13 | TuRa Bremen | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27 : 38 | 13 | ||
14 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24 : 43 | 13 | ||
15 | TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18 : 35 | 10 | ||
16 | TS Woltmershausen | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21 : 47 | 9 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 81 : 10 | 39 | ||
2 | SV Hemelingen | 12 | 0 | 1 | 62 : 19 | 36 | ||
3 | Oberneuland | 8 | 3 | 1 | 40 : 18 | 27 | ||
4 | OSC Bremerhaven | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 19 | 20 | ||
5 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 6 | 1 | 7 | 39 : 41 | 19 | ||
6 | TS Woltmershausen | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28 : 33 | 17 | ||
7 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 36 | 16 | ||
8 | TuRa Bremen | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 37 | 16 | ||
9 | Union 60 Bremen | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 29 | 14 | ||
10 | Blumenthaler SV | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24 : 33 | 13 | ||
11 | BTS Neustadt | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22 : 47 | 11 | ||
12 | ESC Geestemünde | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23 : 35 | 10 | ||
13 | Leher TS | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 41 | 9 | ||
14 | TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17 : 41 | 9 | ||
15 | Brinkumer SV | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 47 | 9 | ||
16 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 : 37 | 7 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |