PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 18 | 4 | 4 | 50 : 19 | 58 | |
2 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 12 | 8 | 6 | 30 : 15 | 44 | |
3 | FK Indija | 12 | 5 | 9 | 28 : 23 | 41 | |
4 | Smederevo | 10 | 10 | 6 | 27 : 19 | 40 | |
5 | Jedinstvo UB | 11 | 7 | 8 | 31 : 29 | 40 | |
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 10 | 8 | 8 | 21 : 19 | 38 | |
7 | FK Dubocica | 9 | 11 | 6 | 25 : 26 | 38 | |
8 | FK Kolubara | 9 | 9 | 8 | 35 : 28 | 36 | |
9 | OFK Vrsac | 9 | 9 | 8 | 19 : 19 | 36 | |
10 | FK Macva Sabac | 9 | 7 | 10 | 23 : 20 | 34 | |
11 | FK Graficar Beograd | 9 | 7 | 10 | 35 : 36 | 34 | |
12 | Metalac Gornji | 7 | 10 | 9 | 19 : 26 | 31 | |
13 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 5 | 10 | 11 | 20 : 29 | 25 | |
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 5 | 8 | 13 | 15 : 30 | 23 | |
15 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 6 | 7 | 13 | 26 : 45 | 19 | |
16 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 : 40 | 19 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26 : 8 | 32 | ||
2 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 10 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 5 | 31 | ||
3 | FK Macva Sabac | 8 | 4 | 1 | 16 : 3 | 28 | ||
4 | Jedinstvo UB | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19 : 11 | 26 | ||
5 | OFK Vrsac | 7 | 4 | 2 | 11 : 4 | 25 | ||
6 | FK Dubocica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 25 | ||
7 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 6 | 5 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 23 | ||
8 | FK Indija | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 23 | ||
9 | Smederevo | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 22 | ||
10 | FK Kolubara | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 20 | ||
11 | FK Graficar Beograd | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 19 | 20 | ||
12 | Metalac Gornji | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 16 | ||
13 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 16 | ||
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 : 12 | 16 | ||
15 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
16 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 : 13 | 11 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 11 | 26 | ||
2 | Smederevo | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 18 | ||
3 | FK Indija | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 11 | 18 | ||
4 | FK Kolubara | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 13 | 16 | ||
5 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 13 | 15 | ||
6 | Metalac Gornji | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 15 | ||
7 | FK Graficar Beograd | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 14 | ||
8 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 : 16 | 14 | ||
9 | Jedinstvo UB | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 18 | 14 | ||
10 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 13 | ||
11 | FK Dubocica | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 13 | ||
12 | OFK Vrsac | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 : 15 | 11 | ||
13 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 26 | 9 | ||
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 : 18 | 7 | ||
15 | FK Macva Sabac | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 : 17 | 6 | ||
16 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 : 27 | 3 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |