Soccer |
Ethiopia Higher League |
03/29 06:30 |
Addis Ketema FC
|
View
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Portugal (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
0-2
|
Germany (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Arsenal (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-2
|
Tottenham (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Man City (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-0
|
Man Utd (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
1-1
|
Portugal (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
England (KraftVK) Esports
|
3-4
|
France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
2-2
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-2
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Tottenham (Jack) Esports
|
0-4
|
Arsenal (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Man City (Pontiac) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man Utd (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
18'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC U20
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
23'
|
Nepean FC
|
0-0
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia A-League Women |
26'
|
[12] Adelaide United Women
|
0-0
|
Newcastle Jets Women
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Higher League |
27'
|
Nekemte Ketema
|
1-2
|
Oromia Police FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Central League |
28'
|
North Wellington AFC
|
0-0
|
Waterside Karori
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
45'
|
Northern Tigers U20
|
2-0
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
0-0
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:02
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRISEL) Esports
|
30-36
|
DAL Mavericks (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:59
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
36-36
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:45
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
28-44
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup |
0 - 04:18
|
New Zealand 3x3
|
7-11
|
Malaysia 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (KARMA) Esports
|
45-43
|
LA Lakers (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
3 - 06:31
|
[2] West Adelaide Bearcats Women
|
40-45
|
South Adelaide Panthers Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei WSBL Women |
4 - 08:29
|
[2] Cathay Life Women
|
70-53
|
Taipower Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kazakhstan National League |
22-25,25-20,25-19
|
VC Aktobe
|
8-5
|
Burevestnik Almaty
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
0-0
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
0-0
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Jeamoon Lee
|
0-0
|
Yi Zhou
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
0-0
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Kofu |
30-30
|
Maegan Manasse
|
6-3,4-6,4-3
|
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Kofu |
0-0
|
Catherine Harrison
|
4-6,6-4,0-0
|
Haruka Kaji
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Kofu |
40-15
|
[278] Lanlana Tararudee
|
6-3,4-6,4-2
|
Destanee Aiava
[196] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Kofu |
0-30
|
[246] Sara Saito
|
2-6,6-4,2-3
|
Ya-Hsuan Lee
[413] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Canberra |
03/29 06:44 |
Canberra
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 06:40 |
Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 06:35 |
Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 06:25 |
Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 06:25 |
Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Yarra Valle |
03/29 06:20 |
Yarra Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Isuzu T20 Smash |
03/29 04:00 |
Cassowaries
|
56/2,96 All Out
|
Mudmen
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 06:52 |
Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 06:47 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 06:37 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 06:30 |
Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
21:07
|
[12] Crusaders
|
12-5
|
Chiefs
[2]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super W |
19:53
|
NSW Waratahs Women
|
5-3
|
Melbourne Rebels Women
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
27:40
|
South Sydney Rabbitohs
|
16-12
|
Canterbury Bulldogs
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 05:11
|
[16] North Melbourne
|
5.3(33)-10.7(67)
|
Carlton
[7]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
0-0
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,6-11
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
4-6
|
Petr Milek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,11-9,4-11
|
Bartosz Czerwiński
|
0-0
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
12-10,11-7
|
Simon Gauzy
|
0-0
|
Sangsu Lee
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,11-9
|
Oleh Stopin
|
10-10
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
12-10,11-9,9-11
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
10-7
|
Hanna Holiak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,16-14,9-11,11-6
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
8-11
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:29
|
REMBAZA
|
3-0
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|