Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/28 19:46 |
Liverpool (Gaga) Esports
|
View
|
Man City (Vicmestro) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group B |
00'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
View
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03/28 19:45 |
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
View
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
00'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
View
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03/28 19:45 |
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
View
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group B |
00'
|
[20] Fermana
|
View
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group B |
00'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
View
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group A |
00'
|
[2] Padova
|
View
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Amazonense |
00'
|
[1] Manaus
|
View
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
00'
|
[15] Catania
|
View
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
0-0
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
1-0
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Man City (Vicmestro) Esports
|
3-1
|
Arsenal (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Man Utd (Zyen) Esports
|
2-2
|
Liverpool (Gaga) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
3-2
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
2-3
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
2-1
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
11'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
A.Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
3-2
|
Barcelona (Spex) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Girona (val) Esports
|
4-2
|
A.Bilbao (Carnage) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
13'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-0
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group B |
13'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
0-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Jordan League |
14'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-0
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
27'
|
FC La Sarraz
|
0-0
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
40'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
2-0
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
41'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
1-0
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
41'
|
[5] Pro Palazzo
|
0-0
|
Real Calepina FC
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bolivia Apertura |
42'
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
1-0
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
42'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
0-1
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
42'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef North |
44'
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
1-1
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
44'
|
[15] Al Ain FC
|
1-1
|
Al Jandal
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
44'
|
[2] Al Orubah
|
1-0
|
Jeddah Club
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
44'
|
[10] Cirbonero
|
0-0
|
CD Cortes
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Division 2 |
45'
|
[5] Al-Ittihad Bahrain
|
1-2
|
Isa Town
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
45'
|
[8] Al Batin
|
0-0
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
46'
|
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
|
2-0
|
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Cup |
50'
|
Puiu
|
1-1
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
51'
|
Argentino Quilmes Reserves
|
1-0
|
Los Andes Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
52'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-0
|
Goias U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
52'
|
[15] Mulheimer FC 97
|
3-0
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
52'
|
FC Monheim
|
1-0
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Amateur Cup |
53'
|
SK Cro Vienna
|
2-0
|
Red Star Penzing
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
53'
|
[16] FC 1906 Erlensee
|
1-2
|
FC Giessen
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
53'
|
[8] Sportfreunde Siegen
|
1-2
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
53'
|
[3] Bnot Netanya Women
|
0-2
|
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
53'
|
[10] Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
0-0
|
Bayern Alzenau
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
53'
|
[18] Kirchheimer SC
|
5-0
|
TSV 1860 Munchen II
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Reserve League |
53'
|
[7] Waasland-Beveren Reserves
|
1-1
|
Eupen Reserves
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
53'
|
[5] VfB Hilden
|
1-2
|
SF Hamborn 07
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
53'
|
[7] Victoria Hamburg
|
0-1
|
TSV Buchholz 08
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
54'
|
VST Volkermarkt
|
3-1
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
54'
|
[5] SG Aumund Vegesack
|
1-1
|
TS Woltmershausen
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana |
54'
|
[15] Deportivo Muniz
|
1-0
|
Sportivo Barracas
[24]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
55'
|
[6] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
|
1-1
|
Duren
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
55'
|
[7] Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0-0
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
55'
|
[15] SV Rugenbergen
|
1-3
|
FC Süderelbe
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
55'
|
[17] TSV Meerbusch
|
0-1
|
FC Buderich 02
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
56'
|
[6] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
56'
|
CA Colegiales Reserves
|
0-1
|
Villa Dalmine Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet South |
56'
|
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
1-1
|
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
56'
|
[14] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
0-1
|
AS Ashdod
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet North |
57'
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
|
1-0
|
Shefa-Amr
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
57'
|
[18] SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0-0
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
58'
|
[4] Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
|
2-0
|
USC Paloma Hamburg
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
58'
|
[13] SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
1-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
59'
|
[14] SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
5-0
|
Duneberg
[18] |
|
|
Soccer |
Mali Cup |
62'
|
Afrique Football Elite
|
0-0
|
USFAS Bamako
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
67'
|
[8] Huracan Reserves
|
0-1
|
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
71'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
1-2
|
BFC Preussen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
71'
|
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-0
|
IFK Skövde FK
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
75'
|
KAC 1909
|
0-0
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
77'
|
[15] TSV Bordesholm
|
0-1
|
SV Eichede
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
77'
|
FC Gamlitz
|
2-2
|
SV Wildon
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
78'
|
Fortaleza Women U20
|
2-0
|
Minas ICESP DF Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
79'
|
CS Dock Sud Reserves
|
1-0
|
UAI Urquiza Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
79'
|
[15] FSV Frankfurt
|
1-1
|
TuS Koblenz
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Serie A Women |
79'
|
[4] Gremio Women
|
1-2
|
Palmeiras Women
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
80'
|
[9] TuS Ennepetal
|
2-3
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Segunda Division |
81'
|
Chilangos FC
|
0-1
|
Aguacateros CDU
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
81'
|
[4] SG Barockstadt
|
2-3
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
81'
|
[5] SV Heimstetten
|
3-2
|
Ismaning
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
82'
|
FK Usti nad Labem B
|
1-0
|
Banik Most-Sous B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
82'
|
[14] FC Astoria Walldorf
|
1-0
|
FC 08 Homburg
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
82'
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
|
4-3
|
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Landespokal |
82'
|
SV Meppen
|
1-0
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
82'
|
Ferroviaria Women U20
|
4-0
|
Corinthians Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar |
83'
|
[7] Globo
|
0-4
|
Baraunas
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
83'
|
[14] TUS Bovinghausen 04
|
3-1
|
Eintracht Rheine
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
83'
|
Atletico Mineiro Women U20
|
4-1
|
Santos Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
83'
|
[13] Eintracht Celle
|
0-4
|
BSV Kickers Emden
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
83'
|
[11] Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
1-1
|
Greifswalder FC
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
84'
|
[6] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
3-1
|
FSV Schoningen
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
84'
|
[15] GKS Jastrzebie
|
2-1
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
84'
|
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
|
1-1
|
TUS Rein
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Serie A Women |
84'
|
[10] Botafogo Women
|
0-0
|
Real Brasilia FC Women
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
84'
|
[4] Wormatia Worms
|
2-1
|
SpVgg Quierschied
[19] |
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Premier League |
85'
|
[6] Al Nasr SC
|
1-0
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
85'
|
[13] Sarmiento Reserves
|
0-1
|
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
85'
|
Bragantino Women U20
|
0-1
|
America MG Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Premier League |
85'
|
[13] Emirates Club RAK
|
1-2
|
Baniyas SC
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
85'
|
[8] FSV Fernwald
|
0-0
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
85'
|
ATSV Wolfsberg
|
2-1
|
SV Kraig
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
85'
|
[12] Westfalia Rhynern
|
1-3
|
1. FC Gievenbeck
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
86'
|
[6] Bayern Munich II
|
2-0
|
Schweinfurt 05
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
86'
|
[5] Niendorfer TSV
|
1-2
|
TSV Sasel
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
86'
|
[2] Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
3-0
|
ASA Tel Aviv Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
86'
|
[2] Newell's Reserves
|
1-2
|
Lanus Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
86'
|
Husqvarna FF
|
2-2
|
Qviding FIF
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
87'
|
SV Lebring
|
1-4
|
FC Schladming
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg |
87'
|
[11] ATSV Mutschelbach
|
2-2
|
FC Nottingen
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga Tirol |
87'
|
SV Kematen
|
2-1
|
SV Telfs
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
88'
|
[8] TSV Neudrossenfeld
|
1-0
|
Jahn Regensburg II
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
88'
|
Landvetter IS
|
1-2
|
Västra Frölunda IF
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
89'
|
[3] Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
|
0-6
|
Kiryat Gat SC Women
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
89'
|
[12] FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
2-0
|
BFC Dynamo
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Landesliga |
89'
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
|
0-2
|
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
|
|
|
Soccer |
Others |
91'
|
Chelsea
|
0-0
|
Man Utd
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
0-0
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
1 - 10:00
|
Newcastle Eagles
|
0-0
|
Caledonia Gladiators
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
13-21
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
1 - 02:12
|
[14] Bayern Munich
|
11-17
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland NLB |
1 - 03:06
|
Geneve Lions U23
|
17-11
|
Goldcoast Wallabies
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
1 - 04:06
|
[11] Partizan
|
11-9
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
1 - 03:31
|
[9] Baskonia
|
12-20
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 02:09
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
52-48
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 02:43
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
54-63
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
73-91
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 05:05
|
[12] Hamar
|
27-46
|
Thor Thorl
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 02:55
|
[1] Valur
|
43-44
|
Breidablik
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Zaragoza Women
|
30-23
|
Araski Women
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 2 Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
Cracovia 1906 Krakow
|
31-40
|
Bielsko Biala
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
2 - 00:38
|
LYONSO Basket
|
50-41
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
2 - 00:02
|
[5] Girona Women
|
28-23
|
RC Celta Women
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
West Asia Super League |
4 - 09:30
|
[1] Shahrdari Gorgan
|
77-40
|
Al Shurtah
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Bahrain Prince Cup |
3 - 00:00
|
Al Manama
|
68-43
|
Al Hala
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
4 - 07:55
|
[2] Horsens IC
|
53-57
|
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
2 - 07:46
|
Cal State San Bernardino
|
65-68
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 02:18
|
[15] Zalgiris
|
78-68
|
Milano
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
4 - 00:43
|
[9] Stjarnan
|
91-89
|
Grindavik
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
3 - 08:17
|
[10] Mayrouba
|
51-61
|
Beirut Club
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece 3rd Division |
|
AO Odiseas
|
1-0
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
|
Ruma Women
|
0-0
|
Dunav Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
North Macedonia 1st League |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
15-17
|
Strumica
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
|
Lazarevac Women
|
13-15
|
Kolubara Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
|
Subotica Women
|
12-5
|
Vrbas Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma Women
|
15-14
|
ASD Clementina 2020 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
10-7
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
19-25
|
[5] Peelpush Meijel Women
|
21-20
|
VV Utrecht Women
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil SuperLiga B Women |
16-25
|
[2] Recife Volei Women
|
8-12
|
Abel/Moda Brusque Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy A2 |
25-13
|
[4] Ravenna
|
17-12
|
Pordenone
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Sweden Div.1 |
25-21
|
KFUM Jonkoping IA
|
15-21
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
24-26
|
[4] Activia VB Women
|
9-20
|
Sliedrecht Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Egypt League Women |
25-15
|
Al Zamalek Women
|
16-12
|
Smouha Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
25-17
|
[1] Dynamo Apeldoorn Women
|
24-22
|
Voltena Women
[6] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Regional League |
25-15,25-18,20-25
|
Corvinus Ferfi
|
16-14
|
Malev SC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
23-25,25-21,25-12
|
Hradec Kralove Women
|
8-6
|
Lvi Praha Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-2
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
British Elite League |
1 - 10:25
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-0
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] Eisbaren Regensburg
|
3-1
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Switzerland NLA |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
1-0
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
2 - 03:33
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
3-0
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga |
2 - 05:29
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
2-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Austria EHL |
2 - 06:49
|
[3] Salzburg
|
1-0
|
HCB Sudtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
2 - 13:28
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
3-1
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
3 - 18:00
|
[6] Linkoping HC
|
0-0
|
Skelleftea AIK
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 20:00
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
3 - 20:00
|
[5] Leksands IF
|
1-0
|
Frolunda HC
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
00:00
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
0-0
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
30:00
|
[10] HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
|
12-16
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen
[14]
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Premier League |
50:39
|
[6] Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
20-31
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
48:06
|
[15] Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
|
26-18
|
TV 05/07 Huttenberg
[11]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
15-30
|
Bruna/Falabella
|
0-1
|
Del Pino/La Serna
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
30-15
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
1-0
|
Meneo/Zarate
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
40-40
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
2-1
|
Dalla Valle/Rottoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier MD |
0-0
|
Huber/Kahoun
|
6-3,3-5
|
Masur/Vatutin
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
40-A
|
Elijah Strode
|
6-3,0-0
|
Miles Clark
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
0-0
|
Goldhoff/Trotter
|
3-6,0-0
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Miami |
A-40
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
3-3
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
A-40
|
Justin Chung
|
2-0
|
Vincent Yang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
30-15
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
4-6,2-2
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami MD |
0-0
|
Krawietz/Puetz
|
4-6,5-4
|
Dodig/Krajicek
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
30-30
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-6,5-5
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
1-1
|
[217] Marina Stakusic
|
1-6,6-6
|
Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[313] Gastao Elias
|
7-5,3-6,4-5
|
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
[285] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
40-30
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
6-3,6-7,1-5
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 20:18 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 20:10 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
03/28 20:00 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 20:00 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 20:00 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 19:47 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 19:45 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 19:45 |
Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 19:43 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 19:43 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 19:40 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mt Irvine Surfers
|
109/5
|
No Mans Land Explorers
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
03/28 19:56 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 19:51 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 19:49 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 19:48 |
Suffolk Downs EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 19:44 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 18:34 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
11:53
|
[2] Newport
|
0-3
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 19:45 |
Michael Smith
|
0-0
|
Michael van Gerwen
|
|
|
Futsal |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
20:00
|
Slavia Praha
|
2-0
|
FC Banik Chomutov
|
|
|
Futsal |
Montenegro 1.FSL |
20:00
|
KMF Ulcinj
|
6-0
|
KMF Gorstak
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
03:10
|
MNK Torcida
|
2-2
|
MNK Dinamo
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
2 - 19:26
|
Tatran Stresovice
|
4-2
|
Florbal Chodov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
0-0
|
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Jan Blazek
|
0-0
|
Ladislav Hendrych
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-7
|
Frantisek Balcar
|
0-0
|
Petr Semrad
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Dmitri Kuznetsov
|
0-0
|
Allan Salla
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
7-11
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
9-9
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yevhen Khurtak
|
5-7
|
Andrii Sydorenko 1979
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,9-11,11-8
|
David Szotek
|
2-2
|
Jan Krupnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,11-8,4-11
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
3-0
|
Radek Rose
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,11-7,7-11
|
Pavel Kafka
|
3-2
|
Josef Fuchs
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-13,11-4,9-11,11-9
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
6-7
|
Daniel Murawski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,9-11,6-11
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
1-3
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-10,7-11,11-6,7-11
|
Mateusz Czernik
|
11-8
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,11-6
|
Zdenek Bron
|
3-0
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
12-16
|
Paulikiene/Raupelyte
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
31-29
|
Vinicius/Heitor
|
12-9
|
Elazar/Cuzmiciov
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic Women |
03/28 19:45 |
Nour El Sherbini
|
0-0
|
Tesni Murphy
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Triglav League |
2 - 00:36
|
Jadran Split
|
6-9
|
VK Novi Beograd
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Hungary OB I |
3 - 03:07
|
FTC Budapest
|
10-7
|
Vasas Budapest
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
FURIA
|
2-2
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
TSM
|
3-0
|
9INE
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
00:52
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
0-1
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
00:44
|
1WIN Gang
|
2-3
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
09:05
|
Guasones
|
1-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|