Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Newcastle (lowheels) Esports
|
0-1
|
Inter (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Galatasaray (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
2-2
|
AC Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
09'
|
[9] CF Calamocha
|
0-0
|
CD Binefar
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Nice (Palas) Esports
|
5-1
|
Lille (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Youth League |
10'
|
[11] Mlada Boleslav U19
|
1-0
|
Ceske Budejovice U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Bayern (Saigon) Esports
|
6-5
|
Inter (David) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Man City (Anthem) Esports
|
3-2
|
Real Madrid (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary U19 2nd Division |
11'
|
BVSC Zuglo U19
|
0-0
|
Kecskemeti TE U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
12'
|
[12] Rakow Czestochowa U19
|
0-0
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
13'
|
[8] CD Beti Onak
|
0-0
|
UDC Txantrea
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
13'
|
[8] Huesca B
|
0-0
|
SD Borja
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
23'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
1-0
|
Vipers FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
23'
|
Adelaide Victory
|
1-1
|
Playford
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
40'
|
Eltham Redbacks
|
0-2
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
41'
|
Boroondara Eagles FC
|
1-0
|
Altona East Phoenix SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
42'
|
[12] CD Canillas
|
0-1
|
Leganes B
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
45'
|
Berwick City
|
2-2
|
North Sunshine Eagles
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
46'
|
Upfield SC
|
2-0
|
Mill Park
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
47'
|
[6] Adelaide Croatia Raiders
|
1-0
|
Adelaide City
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
50'
|
[11] Adelaide United NPL
|
0-2
|
Metrostars
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
51'
|
Sydenham Park
|
2-1
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
52'
|
Cumberland United
|
3-0
|
West Adelaide
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
69'
|
Langwarrin
|
3-1
|
Doveton SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
82'
|
Melbourne Knights
|
0-2
|
South Melbourne
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
84'
|
Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:24
|
PHX Suns (SPEED) Esports
|
6-7
|
DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
1 - 04:55
|
[6] Rapid Bucuresti Women
|
1-18
|
Olimpia Brasov Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Korea WKBL |
1 - 03:24
|
[2] Woori Hansae Wibee Women
|
10-11
|
KB Stars Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
1 - 05:12
|
[4] Seoul Knights
|
5-3
|
Changwon Sakers
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
1 - 04:24
|
[3] Suwon Sonicboom
|
8-13
|
Anyang Red Boosters
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:14
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
27-26
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:15
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
37-17
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
MIL Bucks (MIST) Esports
|
56-72
|
LA Lakers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 07:51
|
[6] Central District Lions
|
7-9
|
Norwood Flames
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
2 - 09:17
|
[10] Forestville Eagles
|
25-28
|
Eastern Mavericks
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
4 - 07:24
|
CS Municipal Ploiesti 2
|
86-55
|
CSM SCU Oradea 2
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL |
4 - 04:14
|
[3] Tasmania JackJumpers
|
82-79
|
Melbourne United
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea KOVO Women |
|
[1] Hyundai Women
|
7-11
|
Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Youth League |
25-11,25-21
|
Trencin U20
|
25-19
|
VK Sport Zilina U20
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
0-0
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[4] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-0
|
SSG Landers
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
Moyuka Uchijima
|
0-0
|
Darja Semenistaja
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Seydina Andre
|
0-0
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Antoine Vincent
|
0-1
|
Alexis Gautier
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
40-40
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
0-1
|
Elsa Jacquemot
[157] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg WD |
0-0
|
Lumsden/Ponchet
|
0-1
|
Martynov/Szostak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-0
|
Massimo Giunta
|
2-2
|
Jack Loge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-0
|
Alena Kovackova
|
5-1
|
BoYoung Jeong
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Julie Belgraver
|
0-3
|
Sandra Samir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-30
|
George Houghton
|
3-3
|
Koray Kirci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-40
|
Giles Hussey
|
2-1
|
Leonardo Rossi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Niccolo Catini
|
3-2
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
6-1,1-0
|
Aneta Kucmova
[423] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-30
|
Roland Stuurman
|
4-3
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
[333] Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
3-4
|
Ksenia Laskutova
[286] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
15-15
|
[433] Pol Martin Tiffon
|
3-2
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[407] Carlos Taberner
|
4-1
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
3-4
|
Ivan Gakhov
[176] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
30-15
|
Bortolotti/Martos Gornes
|
2-5
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
[382] Hernan Casanova
|
1-3
|
Ignacio Buse
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
40-15
|
Ana Konjuh
|
4-5
|
Barbora Palicova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-15
|
[318] Andreea Prisacariu
|
5-5
|
Emma Lene
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-40
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
4-4
|
Loan Lestir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[467] Caijsa W Hennemann
|
1-6,0-0
|
Despina Papamichail
[260] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
40-40
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
4-6,1-0
|
Ella Seidel
[152] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
6-3,0-1
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
30-30
|
Jakub Nicod
|
6-3,4-1
|
Michal Krajci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
6-4,2-0
|
Neil Oberleitner
[177] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
30-40
|
[227] Francesco Passaro
|
6-5
|
Stefano Napolitano
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
30-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
4-6,2-0
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[291] Julie Struplova
|
5-7,0-0
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Denise Valente
|
6-4,0-1
|
Daria Egorova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
[276] Mathias Bourgue
|
4-6,1-1
|
Corentin Moutet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
40-40
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
6-3,4-0
|
Jakub Paul
[233] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
[388] Anouk Koevermans
|
2-6,5-2
|
Anastasia Abbagnato
[379] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[418] Eva Vedder
|
4-6,2-2
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-15
|
Luca Udvardy
|
2-6,4-1
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-0
|
Angelica Raggi
|
5-7,6-3,4-3
|
Lola Radivojevic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-15
|
[280] Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-7,1-2
|
Jennifer Ruggeri
[480] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
[416] Martina Colmegna
|
6-3,5-3
|
Tatiana Pieri
[495] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
7-5,6-4
|
Yasmine Mansouri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-15
|
Illya Beloborodko
|
6-2,6-7,0-2
|
Vadym Ursu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Adithya Karunaratne
|
6-4,3-6,1-1
|
Ioana Zvonaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
15-30
|
[190] Katarzyna Kawa
|
6-7,4-5
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
2-5
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
6-3,6-6
|
Alexandr Binda
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
6-3,5-7,2-4
|
Arabella Koller
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
6-3
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
6-3,6-6
|
Matthew William Donald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Gina Feistel
|
2-6,6-0,5-3
|
Gaeul Jang
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Sebastian |
03/28 10:35 |
San Sebastian
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 10:15 |
Vaal (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Nagoya |
03/28 10:05 |
Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:36 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 11:29 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:13 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 11:07 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 11:01 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:55 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 10:49 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 10:46 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 10:40 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:31 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 10:28 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 10:25 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 10:19 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
03/28 10:13 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:10 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
33:49
|
Sydney Roosters
|
6-14
|
Penrith Panthers
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 13:57
|
[12] Brisbane
|
5.8(38)-7.3(45)
|
Collingwood
[15]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Spychala
|
0-0
|
Krzysztof Kapik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
|
Siwoo Yoo
|
5-0
|
Andrea Pavlovic
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
|
Misuzu Takeya
|
2-2
|
Nikoleta Stefanova
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Piotr Cyrnek
|
4-6
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
|
Yi-Ju Wang
|
0-0
|
Melanie Merk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
0-0
|
Nazarii Sydorak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
0-0
|
Andrii Troian
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,15-13
|
Simon Kadavy
|
1-0
|
Martin Sochor
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-11,12-10
|
Michal Vavrecka
|
4-3
|
Vojtech Konvicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-8
|
Roman Horokh
|
5-9
|
Serhii Ponomarenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,8-11
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
0-0
|
Roman Tveritinov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,9-11
|
Jiri Svec
|
3-5
|
Miroslav Klimenta
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
11-7
|
Woojin Jang
|
0-0
|
Jaehyun An
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,5-11,11-9
|
Martin Zizka
|
4-0
|
Zdenek Zikmunda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
5-11,11-13
|
Jan Benak
|
0-3
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Roman Oliinyk
|
5-1
|
Orest Melnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
8-11,11-4,3-11
|
Tobias Slanina
|
4-6
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,3-11,9-11
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
7-9
|
Serhii Solomko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
11-8,11-8
|
Sophia Klee
|
7-5
|
Eunchae Ji
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
3-9
|
Gustavo Gomez
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
|
Kawazoe/Konishi
|
7-12
|
Keng/Zhang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
|
Ester Nurumi Tri Wardoyo
|
17-8
|
Thuy Linh Nguyen
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
12-21
|
Xu/Xu
|
2-5
|
Chang/Yang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
21-16
|
Toma Junior Popov
|
0-0
|
Li Yang Su
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:02
|
Dplus
|
0-0
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
SCII - GSL |
09:57
|
Maru
|
1-0
|
Classic
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:01
|
Royal Never Give Up
|
0-2
|
Douyu Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:37
|
Sashi
|
3-3
|
Espionage
|
|
|