Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
00'
|
FC Zorya
|
View
|
Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
0-0
|
Roma (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Inter (lion) Esports
|
1-0
|
Napoli (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
02'
|
Netherlands (VanGogh) Esports
|
0-1
|
Portugal (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Benfica (Panic) Esports
|
0-1
|
West Ham (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Marseille (Nazario) Esports
|
1-0
|
SC Freiburg (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
Germany (MisterX) Esports
|
0-1
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
PSG (Bomb1to) Esports
|
3-1
|
Bayern (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Juventus (Koftovsky) Esports
|
4-2
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Development League 2 |
17'
|
[5] Fleetwood Town U21
|
1-0
|
Millwall U21
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Thailand Premier League |
17'
|
[2] Bangkok United
|
1-0
|
Lamphun Warrior FC
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
18'
|
[5] FK Karvan
|
0-0
|
Qaradag Lokbatan
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mongolia Premier League |
45'
|
Tuv Azarganuud
|
0-1
|
FC Ulaanbaatar
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
63'
|
[6] Zaqatala
|
2-0
|
Araz Saatli
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
India Mumbai Elite League |
67'
|
Kenkre FC
|
0-0
|
Iron Born FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
LA Lakers (SPEED) Esports
|
0-0
|
MIL Bucks (TD24) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:42
|
LA Lakers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
26-37
|
BOS Celtics (MIST) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:45
|
PHX Suns (RAMZ) Esports
|
68-51
|
GS Warriors (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 05:23
|
[4] Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
48-39
|
Zhejiang Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 00:00
|
[1] Liaoning Flying Leopards
|
25-29
|
Shenzhen Leopards
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA D-League |
1 - 01:44
|
Eco Oil-DLSU
|
15-11
|
Marinerong Pilipino-San Beda
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs |
|
WA Tlemcen
|
20-15
|
AS INJS
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
25-13
|
Jiangsu Women
|
24-23
|
Zhejiang Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs |
25-19,25-21,14-25
|
Gisagara VC
|
4-0
|
Port Autonome Douala
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Azerbaijan Super League |
21-25,20-25
|
Neftchi
|
9-12
|
Murov
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/18 10:35 |
[2] CITIC Brothers
|
2-0
|
Fubon Guardians
[4] |
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
9-2
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
5-7
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[8] Doosan Bears
|
0-5
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yakult Swallows
|
7-5
|
Chunichi Dragons
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies U20 (Reg.Only) |
2 - 20:00
|
Switzerland U20
|
0-2
|
Czech Republic U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Africa CCWC Women |
54:47
|
AS Otoho Women
|
22-22
|
Abidjan HBC Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea 1st League Women |
56:42
|
[1] SK Women
|
32-28
|
Colorful Daegu Women
[8] |
|
|
Handball |
Africa CCWC Women |
55:17
|
Petro Atletico de Luanda Women
|
29-22
|
CF Boumerdes Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
15-30
|
Iliyan Radulov
|
0-0
|
Yaroslav Demin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
0-0
|
Garcia Mestre/Maratuly
|
0-1
|
Bakshi/Schell
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
0-0
|
Markus Molder
|
1-2
|
Sean Hess
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
15-30
|
Julie Belgraver
|
0-1
|
Mona Barthel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
0-0
|
Shin/Zhukov
|
0-0
|
Dev/Ganta
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona MD |
0-0
|
Gonzalez/Roger-Vasselin
|
1-2
|
Nys/Zielinski
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
0-15
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
1-2
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart |
0-0
|
[8] Marketa Vondrousova
|
1-1
|
Anastasia Potapova
[36] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras WD |
15-0
|
Corley/Corley
|
1-2
|
Kumkhum/Plipuech
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
40-30
|
Alvisi/Urgesi
|
3-2
|
Aksu/Duerst
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Evan Furness
|
0-3
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
15-30
|
Dejana Radanovic
|
1-2
|
Pia Lovric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
30-15
|
Christofi/Karatancheva
|
4-2
|
Ricci/Valente
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras MD |
40-30
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
1-4
|
Bergevi/Veldheer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-15
|
Eliakim Coulibaly
|
4-2
|
Loan Lestir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
0-15
|
[205] Lois Boisson
|
2-3
|
Darja Semenistaja
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
0-0
|
[190] Francisca Jorge
|
5-2
|
Renata Zarazua
[101] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
30-30
|
Benjamin Winter Lopez
|
3-2
|
Diego F Flores
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
15-15
|
Denis Klok
|
6-2,2-0
|
Saveliy Ivanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
30-15
|
Polona Hercog
|
2-2
|
Nina Potocnik
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Brunclik/Brunold
|
5-5
|
Reymond/Villoslada
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Cirpanli/Vlckova
|
3-6,0-0
|
Sauvant/Siedliska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
5-4
|
Bestetti/Stagno
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
0-0
|
Milos Karol
|
6-3,0-1
|
Filippo Speziali
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Sara Daavettila
|
6-1,2-1
|
Koharu Niimi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
40-40
|
Bekhan Atlangeriev
|
6-1,1-0
|
Yuvan Nandal
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
15-30
|
[258] Varvara Lepchenko
|
4-4
|
Sinja Kraus
[225] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Isis V D Broek
|
6-5
|
Laia Petretic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
40-30
|
Barnat/Lanik
|
6-4,5-0
|
La Vela/Ortenzi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Chepelev/Kalennik
|
6-7,0-3
|
Saritas/Turker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
15-15
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
6-3,2-0
|
Simone Agostini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
30-15
|
Lucie Nguyen Tan
|
1-6,2-5
|
Emily Seibold
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
15-15
|
Sada Nahimana
|
7-5,0-0
|
Diana Martynov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
0-0
|
Cadenasso/Perfetti
|
3-6,1-6
|
Potenza/Ricca
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen WD |
30-30
|
Murray Sharan/Piter
|
7-5,3-0
|
Gleason/Jakupovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich MD |
0-40
|
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
4-6,1-4
|
Daniell/Oswald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
A-40
|
[15] Taylor Fritz
|
6-3,4-1
|
Alejandro Moro Canas
[240] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
40-15
|
Sofia Rocchetti
|
6-3,5-1
|
Ikumi Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
6-6
|
[70] Alex Michelsen
|
6-6
|
Cristian Garin
[106] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
40-40
|
Luca Giacomini
|
4-6,0-2
|
Sandro Kopp
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
15-0
|
Maxence Rivet
|
4-6,5-5
|
Emile Hudd
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Adrienn Nagy
|
6-2,1-3
|
Cristina Diaz Adrover
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
30-0
|
[27] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
|
6-7,1-0
|
Dusan Lajovic
[59] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
30-0
|
[411] Lucia Cortez Llorca
|
4-6,2-4
|
Simona Waltert
[159] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
15-30
|
Mili Poljicak
|
6-7,2-2
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
15-15
|
[432] Maria Sara Popa
|
3-6,4-4
|
Anna Bondar
[108] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart |
30-15
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
7-6,0-5
|
Veronika Kudermetova
[19] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
9-6
|
Brooks/Chong
|
3-6,6-4,0-0
|
Cho/Cho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
[245] Alexander Donski
|
4-6,4-3
|
Robin Bertrand
[432] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-15
|
[490] Weronika Falkowska
|
2-6,4-5
|
Ksenia Zaytseva
[427] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-15
|
[377] Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
2-6,6-2,2-2
|
Stephanie Wagner
[481] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-0
|
Nina Radovanovic
|
2-6,6-3,5-4
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
30-15
|
[239] Nigina Abduraimova
|
3-6,6-4,1-0
|
Lara Schmidt
[493] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-40
|
[195] Miriam B Bulgaru
|
3-6,5-6
|
Antonia Ruzic
[210] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-30
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
6-4,2-6,1-2
|
Shiho Akita
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
30-0
|
[200] Elias Ymer
|
6-1,4-6,5-6
|
Francisco Comesana
[115] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen |
3-3
|
[94] Varvara Gracheva
|
4-6,6-4,6-6
|
Yue Yuan
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[467] Jennifer Ruggeri
|
5-7,6-2,3-5
|
Dalila Spiteri
[343] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
A-40
|
[30] Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
3-6,7-6,5-4
|
Brandon Nakashima
[87] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
04/18 12:40 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Cheltenham |
04/18 12:30 |
Cheltenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Longchamp |
04/18 12:01 |
Longchamp
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Nantes |
04/18 11:36 |
Nantes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 12:55 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 12:48 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 12:45 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 12:38 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 12:35 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
04/18 12:34 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 12:27 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 12:24 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
04/18 12:22 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
04/18 12:21 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 12:21 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
04/18 12:17 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
04/18 12:14 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
The Chevron Championship |
04/18 12:15 |
The Chevron Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
RBC Heritage |
04/18 12:15 |
RBC Heritage
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Corales Puntacana Championship |
04/18 10:45 |
Corales Puntacana Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 8 |
04/18 12:05 |
Jon Worsley
|
2-2
|
James Richardson
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
09:13
|
Japan
|
0-3
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
0-0
|
Jachym Sebl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Daniel Zelezny
|
0-0
|
Jan Eibich
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Merkl
|
6-8
|
Matej Svitac
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Krzysztof Kapik
|
9-3
|
Maciej Podsiadlo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
5-2
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,12-14
|
Stefan Yakimenko
|
3-2
|
Ihor Emets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
9-7
|
Vasyl Verbianyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,11-4,5-11
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
12-10
|
Richard Krejci
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-3,6-11
|
Jiri Stach
|
5-3
|
Adam Strelec
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-7,7-11,3-11,11-5
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
4-7
|
Artur Daniel
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,6-11,4-11
|
Ales Krejci
|
2-4
|
Radek Limbursky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,5-11,11-7,8-11
|
Gunar Krauter
|
0-0
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,11-5,11-7
|
Dmytro Baistriuchenko
|
11-8
|
Roman Horokh
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup |
|
Shunsuke Togami
|
0-0
|
Omar Assar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup Women |
11-8,11-9,8-11,11-4
|
Yingsha Sun
|
0-0
|
Xingtong Chen
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup |
11-7,9-11,12-10,11-6,9-11,11-13
|
Shidong Lin
|
3-4
|
Zhendong Fan
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open Women |
|
Antonia Schaller
|
18-14
|
Ananya Agrawal
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open Women |
21-13
|
Clara Lassaux
|
0-0
|
Madalena Fortunato
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open Women |
|
Katerina Tomalova
|
18-13
|
Florentine Schoffski
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
WEBL
|
0-0
|
Battle Position
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
04:41
|
NAVI Junior
|
0-0
|
MB Team
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
07:10
|
LGD NBW
|
0-0
|
eStar Pro
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
01:36
|
HAVU
|
4-6
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:01
|
123 Team
|
0-0
|
BlossoM
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:25
|
NightRaid
|
6-7
|
Gameinside
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
01:58
|
MOUZ NXT
|
11-8
|
ENCE Academy
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Compass |
01:55
|
Enterprise
|
13-5
|
Nexus
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:28
|
Johnny Speeds
|
2-1
|
UNiTY
|
|
|