Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
00'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
View
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
00'
|
FC La Sarraz
|
View
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bolivia Apertura |
00'
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
View
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
00'
|
Pro Palazzo
|
View
|
Real Calepina FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
00'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
View
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
00'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
View
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
00'
|
[10] Cirbonero
|
View
|
CD Cortes
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef North |
00'
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
View
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
00'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
View
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
00'
|
Al Ain FC
|
View
|
Al Jandal
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
03/28 19:00 |
Al Orubah
|
View
|
Jeddah Club
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Newcastle (Elmagico) Esports
|
3-2
|
Aston Villa (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Chelsea (Flamingo) Esports
|
0-4
|
West Ham (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Barcelona (Cleo) Esports
|
2-4
|
PSG (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Real Madrid (Ragnar) Esports
|
1-2
|
A.Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Bayern (Iron) Esports
|
1-2
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Girona (val) Esports
|
3-2
|
Barcelona (Spex) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
11'
|
[8] Al Batin
|
0-0
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Division 2 |
11'
|
[5] Al-Ittihad Bahrain
|
0-0
|
Isa Town
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
18'
|
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
21'
|
VST Volkermarkt
|
1-1
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Cup |
21'
|
Puiu
|
0-0
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
23'
|
[16] FC 1906 Erlensee
|
1-0
|
FC Giessen
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Reserve League |
23'
|
[7] Waasland-Beveren Reserves
|
1-0
|
Eupen Reserves
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
23'
|
[5] VfB Hilden
|
0-0
|
SF Hamborn 07
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
23'
|
[10] Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
0-0
|
Bayern Alzenau
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana |
23'
|
[15] Deportivo Muniz
|
1-0
|
Sportivo Barracas
[24]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Amateur Cup |
23'
|
SK Cro Vienna
|
2-0
|
Red Star Penzing
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
23'
|
[3] Bnot Netanya Women
|
0-1
|
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
24'
|
Argentino Quilmes Reserves
|
1-0
|
Los Andes Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
24'
|
[15] SV Rugenbergen
|
1-0
|
FC Süderelbe
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
24'
|
[7] Victoria Hamburg
|
0-1
|
TSV Buchholz 08
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
24'
|
[6] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
|
1-0
|
Duren
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
24'
|
FC Monheim
|
0-0
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
24'
|
[8] Sportfreunde Siegen
|
1-1
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
25'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-0
|
Goias U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
25'
|
[18] Kirchheimer SC
|
3-0
|
TSV 1860 Munchen II
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
25'
|
[17] TSV Meerbusch
|
0-1
|
FC Buderich 02
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
25'
|
[5] SG Aumund Vegesack
|
1-0
|
TS Woltmershausen
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
26'
|
[13] SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
1-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet North |
26'
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
|
1-0
|
Shefa-Amr
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
26'
|
CA Colegiales Reserves
|
0-1
|
Villa Dalmine Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
26'
|
[14] SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
2-0
|
Duneberg
[18] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
26'
|
[18] SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0-0
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
26'
|
[4] Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
|
0-0
|
USC Paloma Hamburg
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet South |
26'
|
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
0-0
|
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
27'
|
[6] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
27'
|
[15] Mulheimer FC 97
|
0-0
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
27'
|
[14] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
0-0
|
AS Ashdod
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
27'
|
[7] Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0-0
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mali Cup |
30'
|
Afrique Football Elite
|
0-0
|
USFAS Bamako
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
36'
|
[8] Huracan Reserves
|
0-0
|
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norrland |
38'
|
[2] Bodens BK
|
0-0
|
Gottne IF
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
39'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
0-1
|
BFC Preussen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
40'
|
KAC 1909
|
0-0
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
41'
|
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-0
|
IFK Skövde FK
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
45'
|
[5] Niendorfer TSV
|
1-1
|
TSV Sasel
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Landesliga |
45'
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
|
0-1
|
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
45'
|
Fortaleza Women U20
|
1-0
|
Minas ICESP DF Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Segunda Division |
45'
|
Chilangos FC
|
0-1
|
Aguacateros CDU
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Premier League |
45'
|
[13] Emirates Club RAK
|
1-0
|
Baniyas SC
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Serie A Women |
45'
|
[10] Botafogo Women
|
0-0
|
Real Brasilia FC Women
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Serie A Women |
45'
|
[4] Gremio Women
|
0-1
|
Palmeiras Women
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar |
45'
|
[7] Globo
|
0-3
|
Baraunas
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Premier League |
45'
|
[6] Al Nasr SC
|
1-0
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
45'
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
|
2-0
|
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
45'
|
[8] TSV Neudrossenfeld
|
1-0
|
Jahn Regensburg II
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
45'
|
[9] TuS Ennepetal
|
0-2
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Landespokal |
45'
|
SV Meppen
|
0-0
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
45'
|
[11] Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
0-1
|
Greifswalder FC
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
45'
|
[2] Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
1-0
|
ASA Tel Aviv Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
45'
|
[3] Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
|
0-3
|
Kiryat Gat SC Women
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga Tirol |
45'
|
SV Kematen
|
1-1
|
SV Telfs
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
45'
|
[5] SV Heimstetten
|
1-1
|
Ismaning
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
ATSV Wolfsberg
|
1-0
|
SV Kraig
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
45'
|
[6] Bayern Munich II
|
2-0
|
Schweinfurt 05
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
SV Lebring
|
0-2
|
FC Schladming
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
45'
|
[12] FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
1-0
|
BFC Dynamo
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
45'
|
[12] Westfalia Rhynern
|
1-3
|
1. FC Gievenbeck
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
45'
|
Bragantino Women U20
|
0-0
|
America MG Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
45'
|
[15] TSV Bordesholm
|
0-1
|
SV Eichede
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
45'
|
[8] FSV Fernwald
|
0-0
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
45'
|
[6] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
1-1
|
FSV Schoningen
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
45'
|
[13] Eintracht Celle
|
0-3
|
BSV Kickers Emden
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[4] SG Barockstadt
|
2-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
45'
|
CS Dock Sud Reserves
|
0-0
|
UAI Urquiza Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
45'
|
Husqvarna FF
|
0-1
|
Qviding FIF
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
45'
|
Landvetter IS
|
0-1
|
Västra Frölunda IF
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
45'
|
[2] Newell's Reserves
|
0-1
|
Lanus Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
45'
|
[13] Sarmiento Reserves
|
0-0
|
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
|
1-1
|
TUS Rein
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
45'
|
Atletico Mineiro Women U20
|
4-0
|
Santos Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
45'
|
Ferroviaria Women U20
|
2-0
|
Corinthians Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
45'
|
[14] TUS Bovinghausen 04
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Rheine
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
45'
|
[4] Wormatia Worms
|
2-1
|
SpVgg Quierschied
[19] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[14] FC Astoria Walldorf
|
0-0
|
FC 08 Homburg
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
45'
|
[15] FSV Frankfurt
|
0-0
|
TuS Koblenz
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg |
45'
|
[11] ATSV Mutschelbach
|
0-1
|
FC Nottingen
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
45'
|
FK Usti nad Labem B
|
1-0
|
Banik Most-Sous B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
45'
|
[15] GKS Jastrzebie
|
2-0
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
47'
|
FC Gamlitz
|
0-1
|
SV Wildon
|
|
|
Soccer |
UEFA Champions League Women |
53'
|
[1] Barcelona Women
|
1-0
|
SK Brann Women
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Cup |
55'
|
LehPa
|
0-2
|
MP II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Others |
03/28 17:04 |
Chelsea
|
0-0
|
Man Utd
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
90'
|
[3] UE Vilassar de Mar
|
2-1
|
Peralada
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Romania Liga 2 |
90'
|
[3] CS Corvinul Hunedoara
|
1-1
|
Gloria Buzau
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
Grosseto
|
2-2
|
Ponsacco
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
90'
|
[2] FC Ramat Hasharon Women
|
1-1
|
Hapoel Raanana Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
90'
|
[10] Breitenrain
|
1-1
|
FC Paradiso
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
94'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[12] Zacapa
|
1-1
|
Xelaju
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Zaragoza Women
|
0-0
|
Araski Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
03/28 19:00 |
LYONSO Basket
|
0-0
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
03/28 19:00 |
Girona Women
|
0-0
|
RC Celta Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 2 Liga |
03/28 19:00 |
Cracovia 1906 Krakow
|
0-0
|
Bielsko Biala
|
|
|
Basketball |
BIH League Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Zrinjski Women
|
0-0
|
Jumper Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:26
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
3-3
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:14
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
29-33
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:49
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
32-38
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
West Asia Super League |
2 - 06:20
|
[1] Shahrdari Gorgan
|
37-17
|
Al Shurtah
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
2 - 01:50
|
[2] Horsens IC
|
29-38
|
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
3 - 10:00
|
[9] Stjarnan
|
48-49
|
Grindavik
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Croatia A1 Liga |
3 - 07:33
|
[5] Dinamo Zagreb
|
41-48
|
Cibona
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovenia 1. Women |
3 - 03:54
|
Konjice Women
|
36-38
|
Domel Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 |
3 - 08:14
|
[8] SKB Zlin
|
53-35
|
Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 10:00
|
[15] Zalgiris
|
35-37
|
Milano
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
2 - 20:00
|
Cal State San Bernardino
|
40-53
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
|
Basketball |
Adriatic League |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] Zadar
|
72-75
|
FMP
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
03/28 17:00 |
Mayrouba
|
0-0
|
Beirut Club
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
4 - 00:00
|
[8] Hottur
|
87-82
|
Tindastoll
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LKL |
4 - 00:31
|
[5] Lietkabelis
|
77-88
|
Rytas
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
|
Peelpush Meijel Women
|
0-0
|
VV Utrecht Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Sweden Div.1 |
|
KFUM Jonkoping IA
|
0-0
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy A2 |
|
[4] Ravenna
|
0-0
|
Pordenone
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil SuperLiga B Women |
|
Recife Volei Women
|
0-0
|
Abel/Moda Brusque Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Egypt League Women |
|
Al Zamalek Women
|
0-0
|
Smouha Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
|
Dynamo Apeldoorn Women
|
0-0
|
Voltena Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
|
Activia VB Women
|
0-0
|
Sliedrecht Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Regional League |
25-15
|
Corvinus Ferfi
|
6-4
|
Malev SC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
23-25
|
Hradec Kralove Women
|
19-17
|
Lvi Praha Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
25-17,25-18
|
Madeta Ceske Budejovice Women
|
0-0
|
Bizuterie SG Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
13-25,19-25
|
SPU Nitra
|
10-12
|
Svidnik
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Latvia Championship Women |
25-15,25-23
|
RVS/LU Women
|
4-2
|
Jelgava Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
German Bundesliga Women |
19-25,18-25
|
[2] Munster Women
|
0-0
|
MTV Stuttgart Women
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Israel National League |
25-21,25-16
|
Elitzur Karmiel
|
8-7
|
Elizur Kfar Saba
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Ligi Women |
19-25,25-22,25-21,19-25
|
[1] Fenerbahce Women
|
0-0
|
Eczacibasi Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
21-25,23-25,25-22,25-23
|
[3] Presov
|
0-0
|
Spartak Komarno
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague |
25-16,20-25,25-14
|
Vllaznia
|
25-15
|
Elbasani
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
LA Angels
|
0-0
|
BAL Orioles
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
03/28 17:00 |
[7] Manhattan
|
6-3
|
Canisius
[2] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Switzerland NLA |
1 - 20:00
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
0-0
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
1 - 20:00
|
Eisbaren Regensburg
|
0-0
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Austria EHL |
1 - 04:48
|
[3] Salzburg
|
1-0
|
HCB Sudtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
1 - 07:24
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
2-0
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga |
1 - 03:41
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
1-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
1 - 04:44
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
2-0
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
2 - 15:08
|
[6] Linkoping HC
|
0-0
|
Skelleftea AIK
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
2 - 17:51
|
[5] Leksands IF
|
0-0
|
Frolunda HC
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
2 - 20:00
|
Massachusetts
|
0-0
|
Denver
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic ULLH |
3 - 20:00
|
UK Hockey Prague
|
1-1
|
Black Dogs Budweis
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 01:38
|
[1] Tappara
|
5-2
|
TPS
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 00:00
|
[4] Karpat
|
2-3
|
Jukurit
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 00:03
|
[3] Pelicans
|
0-3
|
HIFK
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
3 - 00:00
|
[6] Zlin
|
2-0
|
HC Stadion Litomerice
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Ukraine Hockey League |
3 - 07:20
|
HK Kremenchuk
|
1-3
|
Sokol Kyiv
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
00:00
|
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
|
0-0
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Premier League |
21:02
|
[6] Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
8-16
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
21:44
|
[15] Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
|
11-10
|
TV 05/07 Huttenberg
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
33:28
|
[3] Ystads IF HF
|
20-21
|
Onnereds HK
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
37:55
|
[14] Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
15-17
|
MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
31:31
|
[15] TVB Stuttgart
|
11-12
|
Bergischer HC
[17]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
32:51
|
[2] Hammarby IF HF
|
15-15
|
Eskilstuna Guif
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
33:35
|
[12] HIF Karlskrona
|
18-22
|
IK Savehof
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
36:48
|
[5] IFK Kristianstad
|
20-17
|
IF Hallby HK
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
31:30
|
[4] VfL Eintracht Hagen
|
19-14
|
VfL Lubeck-Schwartau
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
32:33
|
[14] HK Aranas
|
14-14
|
HK Malmo
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
46:29
|
[6] Pick Szeged
|
25-29
|
Veszprem
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Denmark Handboldligaen Women |
59:38
|
[3] Viborg HK Women
|
27-31
|
Herning-Ikast Women
[1]
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Miami |
0-0
|
Elena Rybakina
|
0-0
|
Victoria Azarenka
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier MD |
15-0
|
Huber/Kahoun
|
2-1
|
Masur/Vatutin
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
A-40
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
3-1
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
40-40
|
Hazem Naw
|
4-1
|
Mae Malige
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami MD |
0-15
|
Krawietz/Puetz
|
4-3
|
Dodig/Krajicek
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[217] Marina Stakusic
|
1-6,1-1
|
Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
0-15
|
[229] Murkel Dellien
|
5-6
|
Matias Soto
[170] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
30-15
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-6,2-1
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
40-A
|
[285] Manon Leonard
|
3-6,0-1
|
Margaux Rouvroy
[258] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Joseph Corse
|
4-6,4-4
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
15-0
|
Maciej Rajski
|
4-2
|
Matei Gavrea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
6-4,3-1
|
Juan Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
1-5
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
7-6,6-6
|
Maestrelli/Nardi
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
15-40
|
[313] Gastao Elias
|
7-5,3-5
|
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
[285] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
30-40
|
Guercio/Zeitune
|
4-6,0-0
|
Lingua Lavallen/Tenti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
6-3,6-7,1-0
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
Andreea Prisacariu
|
6-2,6-7,3-5
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 19:17 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 19:17 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 19:14 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 19:10 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 19:00 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 19:00 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
03/28 18:55 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 18:55 |
Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 18:51 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 18:51 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 18:48 |
Lyon La Soie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 18:46 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mt Irvine Surfers
|
30/2
|
No Mans Land Explorers
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 19:09 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 19:01 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 18:56 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 18:34 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 19:15 |
Luke Humphries
|
0-0
|
Luke Littler
|
|
|
Futsal |
Montenegro 1.FSL |
20:00
|
KMF Ulcinj
|
0-0
|
KMF Gorstak
|
|
|
Futsal |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
20:00
|
Slavia Praha
|
0-0
|
FC Banik Chomutov
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
20:00
|
MNK Novo Vrijeme
|
0-1
|
MNK Olmissum
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
17:49
|
MNK Torcida
|
0-1
|
MNK Dinamo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/28 18:15 |
Pinoke
|
1-0
|
Real Club de Polo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 17:47 |
Montreux Rink
|
0-4
|
Argentina Rink
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
1 - 16:01
|
Tatran Stresovice
|
4-1
|
Florbal Chodov
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
0 - 00:00
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
6-6
|
Vitkovice
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Hennadii Buianover
|
0-0
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Michal Herna
|
0-0
|
Milan Fikar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
0-0
|
Petr Vanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
2-9
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
6-2
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Anton Molochko
|
2-7
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,9-11
|
Jan Blazek
|
8-4
|
Milan Cuba
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
6-11,5-11
|
Maksim Sharofost
|
6-6
|
Philip Kharchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,11-9,5-11
|
Maksym Mrykh
|
7-5
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
5-11,6-11
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
10-7
|
Diego Piguave
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
2-11,13-11
|
Petr Silhan
|
9-10
|
Matous Dura
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-6,4-11
|
Andrii Sydorenko 1979
|
9-7
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-5,11-8,9-11,6-11
|
Jiri Plachy
|
8-10
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,13-11,11-13,9-11
|
Vadym Komar
|
12-10
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
6-2
|
Anton Tur
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
|
Josi/Talita
|
14-19
|
Navas/Gonzales
|
|
|
Squash |
Kinetic Racquet Squash Women |
03/28 19:00 |
Farida Mohamed
|
0-0
|
Saran Nghiem
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 18:45 |
Paul Coll
|
5-1
|
Timothy Brownell
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Hungary OB I |
1 - 08:00
|
FTC Budapest
|
0-0
|
Vasas Budapest
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Triglav League |
4 - 06:21
|
Partizan
|
11-7
|
VK Mornar
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
G2 Stride
|
1-0
|
Gen.G
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
FURIA
|
0-0
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
TSM
|
0-0
|
9INE
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:55
|
1WIN Gang
|
7-6
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:55
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
3-11
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL EU North |
01:29
|
SweetNsour
|
7-11
|
Apeks
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
brazylijski luz
|
0-0
|
Aurora
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LFL Spring Playoffs |
35:36
|
Gentle Mates
|
2-0
|
Vitality.Bee
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
10:08
|
Guasones
|
0-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|