Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
00'
|
Castro
|
View
|
At. Albericia
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
00'
|
CD Diocesano
|
View
|
CD Don Alvaro
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Premier League |
00'
|
KCCA
|
View
|
Busoga United FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
00'
|
Betanzos
|
View
|
Arosa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
00'
|
UD Barbadas
|
View
|
Alondras
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
00'
|
CD Villacanas
|
View
|
Marchamalo
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
00'
|
SP Villafranca
|
View
|
At. Pueblonuevo
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
00'
|
At. Bembibre
|
View
|
Almazan
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
00'
|
CD Bezana
|
View
|
UD Samano
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
00'
|
Fraga
|
View
|
Illueca
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Newcastle (Vicmestro) Esports
|
2-0
|
Sevilla (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
AC Milan (Zyen) Esports
|
1-0
|
Galatasaray (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
03'
|
[3] Yong Sport Academy
|
0-0
|
Dynamo de Douala
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
RB Leipzig (Elmagico) Esports
|
3-3
|
Bayer 04 (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
07'
|
[2] Union Douala
|
0-0
|
Aigle Royal Menoua
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Dortmund (Flamingo) Esports
|
1-1
|
Wolfsburg (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Netherlands (Cleo) Esports
|
2-2
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Italy (Liam) Esports
|
3-1
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
24'
|
[14] Villanueva Del Pardillo
|
0-0
|
CD Galapagar
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
26'
|
[17] Aurrera Ondarroa
|
0-0
|
Lagun Onak
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
26'
|
Alboraya U19
|
1-0
|
Atletico Madrileno U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
26'
|
[2] CD Ebro
|
1-0
|
CD Utrillas
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
26'
|
[17] CD Laguna de Duero
|
0-1
|
Atletico Astorga
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
27'
|
[5] Caspe
|
1-0
|
CD Carinena
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
27'
|
[16] Mirandes B
|
1-0
|
Ponferradina B
[18] |
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite Two |
34'
|
Leopard Sportif de Douala
|
1-0
|
Unisport Bafang
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
Unia Swarzedz
|
3-0
|
Vineta Wolin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
45'
|
Angri
|
0-0
|
Martina
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Cup Women |
45'
|
Braga Women
|
1-0
|
Racing Power Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 3.NL |
45'
|
NK Maksimir
|
0-1
|
HASK Zagreb
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
45'
|
[2] Cotonsport
|
0-0
|
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
45'
|
[8] Llosetense
|
0-0
|
Alcudia
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
India I-League |
64'
|
[11] Aizawl FC
|
1-0
|
Churchill Brothers FC
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
66'
|
Citta di Fasano
|
0-1
|
Team Altamura
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
66'
|
Ligorna
|
1-1
|
Chieri 1955
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
67'
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
1-1
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite Two |
70'
|
AS Fap
|
0-0
|
Yaounde FC II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
71'
|
[11] Bijelo Brdo
|
1-1
|
NK Sesvete
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
72'
|
[6] NK Dugopolje
|
0-0
|
NK Dubrava Zagreb
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
80'
|
[4] Les Astres FC De Douala
|
3-0
|
PWD de Bamenda
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Europe Friendlies |
89'
|
MP
|
2-0
|
KUPS Akatemia
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
90'
|
[5] Odeva Lipany
|
0-1
|
MFK Snina
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uzbekistan PFL |
90'
|
[14] Dinamo Samarqand
|
2-1
|
Metalourg Bekabad
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
|
0-1
|
US Pianese
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
90'
|
[7] MKS Polonia Warsaw U19
|
3-2
|
Warta Poznan U19
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Gallipoli
|
2-3
|
US Palmese
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Cup |
93'
|
JS Saoura U21
|
0-2
|
CS Constantine U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Liberia FA Cup |
94'
|
Jubilee FC
|
1-1
|
Paynesville
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
98'
|
[6] AB
|
2-3
|
Nykobing
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
0-0
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
BOS Celtics (HOGGY) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:41
|
GS Warriors (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
23-32
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Premier League Women |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] Maccabi Ramat Gan Women
|
0-0
|
Elitzur Ramla Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Premier League Women |
1 - 01:42
|
Maccabi Ashdod Women
|
14-14
|
Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia KLS |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] Dynamic Beograd
|
43-45
|
Joker
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
4 - 00:00
|
[8] NSA
|
84-94
|
Homenetmen
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga |
|
Akaa-Volley
|
0-0
|
VaLePa
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga |
|
Hurrikaani
|
0-0
|
SAVO Volley
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Denmark Elitedivision |
25-23,25-18
|
[5] Odense Volley
|
2-4
|
Gentofte Volley
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
19-25,20-25
|
[4] Spartak VKP Myjava
|
9-10
|
VKP Bratislava
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Romania A1 Women |
26-28
|
[6] Dinamo Bucuresti Women
|
9-12
|
Alba Blaj Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Youth League Women |
16-25,18-25
|
Me Marmara Akademi U19 Women
|
4-4
|
Fenerbahce U19 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Ligi Women |
17-25,25-21,31-29
|
[7] Nilufer Bld Women
|
11-19
|
Vakifbank Women
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
1 - 20:00
|
Trinec
|
0-0
|
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Norway Eliteserien |
1 - 20:00
|
Ringerike
|
0-0
|
Comet Halden
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Norway Eliteserien |
1 - 20:00
|
Gruner
|
0-0
|
Narvik IK
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Liga U20 |
1 - 04:02
|
Slavia Praha U20
|
2-1
|
HK Mladi Draci Sumperk U20
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Hungary Championship U21 |
3 - 02:03
|
Ujpest TE U21
|
3-1
|
DVTK Jegesmedvék U21
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Ukraine Hockey League |
1 - 20:00
|
HK Kremenchuk
|
0-0
|
Sokol Kyiv
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
00:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
0-0
|
BM Nava
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel National League Women |
24:05
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion Women
|
18-12
|
AC Ness Ziona Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala Women |
23:41
|
[1] CSM Bucuresti Women
|
15-13
|
HC Dunarea Braila Women
[4]
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Tobias Luo
|
0-0
|
Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Rohan Belday
|
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[274] Andrea Collarini
|
0-0
|
Enzo Couacaud
[231] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
Andreea Prisacariu
|
0-1
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
15-40
|
Arends/Middelkoop
|
1-2
|
Qureshi/Vega Hernandez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona MD |
30-30
|
Casanova/Wenger
|
2-2
|
Buse/Kretzer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
15-15
|
[384] Audrey Albie
|
3-3
|
Amarni Banks
[274] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava MD |
0-0
|
Jermar/Lusovsky
|
5-4
|
Poljak/Vocel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
40-40
|
Lorenzo Giustino
|
4-0
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
0-0
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota WD |
15-30
|
Lovric/Milic
|
3-6,0-0
|
Abduraimova/Maleckova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
0-15
|
Ferrara/Zucchini
|
6-1,0-1
|
Bochoradze/Gelashvili
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
15-15
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
6-2,1-0
|
Antoine Ghibaudo
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo MD |
40-0
|
Draxl/Weis
|
6-3,0-1
|
Taylor/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava MD |
40-30
|
Oberleitner/Paul
|
6-3,5-2
|
Kielan/Pieczkowski
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
0-0
|
Browning/Corbinais
|
3-6,2-3
|
Lestir/Vandermeersch
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
15-15
|
[103] Fabio Fognini
|
6-4,1-2
|
Arthur Gea
[441] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
7-6,4-1
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
[491] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
15-30
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
6-4,5-4
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
Julio Cesar Porras
|
0-6,5-7
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
30-30
|
Tapia/Coello
|
6-3,3-3
|
Sans/Gala
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[158] Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
6-7,2-2
|
Cristian Garin
[104] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-0
|
Sara Cakarevic
|
6-7,3-5
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
15-15
|
Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
7-5,6-7,1-0
|
Daniel Masur
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
40-40
|
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
2-1
|
Guinard/Jacq
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontwell |
03/28 16:17 |
Fontwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 16:08 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wetherby |
03/28 16:00 |
Wetherby
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 15:41 |
Lyon La Soie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chantilly |
03/28 15:23 |
Chantilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 16:00 |
Store Bay Snorkelers
|
View
|
Pigeon Point Skiers
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
03/28 14:00 |
Rajasthan Royals
|
185/5
|
Delhi Capitals
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Limerick |
03/28 16:08 |
Limerick
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
03/28 16:06 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
03/28 15:59 |
Kinsley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
03/28 15:58 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Perry Barr |
03/28 15:53 |
Perry Barr
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 5 |
03/28 15:45 |
Max de Jong
|
0-2
|
Jarred Cole
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League Women |
03/28 16:00 |
Mannheimer Women
|
0-0
|
Club de Campo Women
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 15:47 |
Spain Rink
|
0-0
|
Switzerland Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
0-0
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
0-0
|
Ruslan Dereha
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Anton Tur
|
0-0
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
1-0
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
5-4
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jiri Volek
|
0-0
|
Matous Dura
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Anton Molochko
|
9-2
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
9-11
|
Piotr Cyrnek
|
8-7
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
9-11
|
Petr Kotrbaty
|
1-2
|
Petr Vanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,7-11
|
Frantisek Schmidtmayer
|
4-6
|
Michal Makara
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-5,11-7
|
David Reitspies
|
6-6
|
Finn Luu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
11-5,11-6
|
Alexis Kouraichi
|
0-1
|
Jeongmun Ho
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,8-11,6-11
|
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
|
5-6
|
Yevhen Gudimenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Petr Semrad
|
0-0
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,11-6,12-14
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
6-7
|
Adrian Spychala
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
12-10,11-5
|
Seongil Jang
|
3-4
|
Minhyeok Kim
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
11-8,9-11
|
Mykyta Zavada
|
7-10
|
Tomas Martinko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
13-15,11-7,8-11
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
4-4
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
11-5,12-14
|
Romain Ruiz
|
1-2
|
Ibrahim Gunduz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
18-16,8-11,11-4
|
Vadym Komar
|
11-4
|
Serhii Kiilo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-11,9-11,11-8,5-11
|
Tomas Navrat
|
7-11
|
Alois Kanak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
10-12,11-9,9-11,11-5
|
Marek Fabini
|
3-4
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
|
Ho/Somerville
|
3-3
|
Crasto/Ponnappa
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
|
Popov/Popov
|
15-12
|
Garaga/Sai Pratheek K
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
|
Stoeva/Stoeva
|
16-12
|
Lopez/Rodriguez
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
11-21
|
Matsui/Tamate
|
10-12
|
Gutama/Isfahani
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
21-17
|
Stankevicius/Knasas
|
10-3
|
Azaad/Bueno
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
21-18,18-21
|
Lima/Talita
|
15-13
|
Ciezkowska/Lunio
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 15:30 |
Adrian Waller
|
1-2
|
Joel Makin
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
22:26
|
Night Pulse
|
1-0
|
Nouns
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team Vitality
|
0-0
|
Complexity
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
L1ga Team
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Cloud9
|
0-0
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Gen.G
|
0-1
|
PWR
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
FORZE
|
0-0
|
Space
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
EYEBALLERS
|
12-8
|
KOI
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:28
|
UNiTY
|
2-1
|
Entropiq
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:10
|
Apeks
|
12-14
|
3DMAX
|
|
|