Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
1-0
|
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
2-0
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports
|
1-1
|
Real Madrid (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Arsenal (Rafaelo) Esports
|
0-2
|
Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
05'
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
1-1
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
18'
|
[3] Ironi Modiin
|
1-0
|
AS Nordia Jerusalem
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan J-League |
18'
|
[19] Tokyo Verdy
|
0-0
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
18'
|
Ancona U19
|
1-0
|
AZ Picerno ASD U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bhutan Premier League Qualifiers |
18'
|
Southern City
|
0-0
|
Thimphu Raven FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
18'
|
MS Brno
|
0-0
|
SK Olympia Rajecko
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
18'
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
0-1
|
FC Spartak Velka Bites
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
19'
|
[4] FSC Mariupol
|
1-1
|
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bangladesh Premier League |
45'
|
[2] Mohammedan Dhaka
|
2-0
|
Fortis FC
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bangladesh Premier League |
45'
|
[8] Chittagong Abahani
|
0-0
|
Bangladesh Police Club
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[4] Ceske Budejovice B
|
2-1
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
45'
|
FC Svratka Brno
|
0-0
|
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[8] FK Kolin
|
0-0
|
FK Jablonec B
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
45'
|
FC Kurim
|
1-0
|
SK Krumvir
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
45'
|
[12] Slovan Bratislava B
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
Slavicin
|
1-1
|
SK Batov
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
[4] FC Vratimov
|
1-1
|
MFK Havirov
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
1-0
|
Chomutov
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
45'
|
FK Dobrovice
|
1-0
|
FK Caslav
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
46'
|
Meteor Praha VIII
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga |
47'<sup>+2</sup>
|
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
|
1-1
|
FK Alay
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bangladesh Premier League |
47'
|
[4] Sheikh Jamal
|
0-1
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
49'<sup>+3</sup>
|
TJ Spoje Praha
|
0-1
|
Velke Hamry
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
49'
|
[6] FK Admira Praha
|
0-1
|
FK Loko Vltavin
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
50'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
0-1
|
SK Steti
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey U19 League |
57'
|
Genclerbirligi U19
|
0-1
|
Bodrumspor U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet South |
58'
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
|
1-2
|
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet South |
60'
|
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
3-0
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Youth League |
60'
|
[13] Slovan Liberec U19
|
0-2
|
FC Zlin U19
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
65'
|
FK Olympie Brezova
|
3-2
|
SK Hrebec
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Higher League |
76'
|
Arba Minch
|
2-0
|
Batu Ketema
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia A-League |
78'
|
[9] Adelaide United
|
3-1
|
Western United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria Women |
87'
|
[11] Box Hill Women
|
0-1
|
Preston Lions Women
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:56
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
0-8
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:39
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
29-31
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 3 |
2 - 09:14
|
Shonan United BC
|
24-20
|
Gifu Swoops
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
1 - 00:29
|
[5] KCC Egis
|
27-27
|
Mobis Phoebus
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
2 - 10:00
|
CS Universitar Ploiesti
|
14-23
|
CS Politehnica Iasi
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
1 - 00:05
|
Csm Targu Jiu 2
|
18-17
|
CSO 2 Voluntari
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 3 |
2 - 09:46
|
Tokyo Hachioji Trains
|
17-13
|
Tokyo United BC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
2 - 08:57
|
[7] Ehime Orange Vikings
|
11-25
|
Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:34
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
53-45
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:47
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
51-45
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
1 - 00:05
|
[8] Hapoel Gilboa Galil
|
12-11
|
Elitzur Ashkelon
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
3 - 05:16
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
58-73
|
Bank of Taiwan
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kazakhstan National League |
|
Esil Petropavlovsk
|
21-20
|
Atyrau
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea KOVO |
|
[1] Korean Air Jumbos
|
15-19
|
Ansan OK Financial Group
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria Regional Champs U21 |
17-25,22-25
|
CS Setif U21
|
9-18
|
ESE Eulma U21
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
1-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
3-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[8] KT Wiz
|
0-2
|
Hanwha Eagles
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
4-1
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-0
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
1-0
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
1-1
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
1-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Cup Women |
04:06
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Women
|
2-2
|
HC Holon Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
16:28
|
Vecses
|
6-7
|
Budai Farkasok
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea 1st League |
53:19
|
[2] Hanam
|
23-26
|
Chungnam
[6] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Massimo Giunta
|
0-0
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
40-40
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
0-0
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
0-0
|
Melosch/Ronney
|
0-0
|
Ferrara/Zucchini
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya WD |
15-0
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
0-2
|
Kumkhum/Plipuech
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
2-1
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
15-15
|
[436] Raphael Collignon
|
1-1
|
Alexis Gautier
[384] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion MD |
15-0
|
Antonopoulos/Neos
|
0-2
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-30
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
0-2
|
Martina Colmegna
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
15-15
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-3
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
3-2
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
15-40
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
3-2
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
30-15
|
[437] Ignacio Buse
|
4-3
|
Miguel Damas
[459] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
40-30
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
1-4
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
A-40
|
[260] Despina Papamichail
|
2-5
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
30-0
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
3-5
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD |
40-0
|
Houghton/Little
|
6-2,4-1
|
Bajurko/Lakshmanan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba MD |
8-7
|
Ho/Nam
|
6-4,2-6,0-0
|
Huang/Masabayashi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
30-30
|
Arabella Koller
|
2-6,3-1
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
15-0
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
6-3,4-1
|
Robin Bertrand
[449] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
40-40
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
1-6,4-3
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-30
|
Selina Dal
|
5-7,1-1
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
40-30
|
Lara Schmidt
|
6-4,2-4
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
40-30
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-6,3-4
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
6-3,6-2
|
Jebavy/Oswald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
6-5
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
Jakub Nicod
|
7-6,1-2
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
Anne Schaefer
|
6-4,3-4
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
A-40
|
Stijn Slump
|
7-6,6-2
|
Atakan Karahan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
3-6,2-1
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
4-6,4-3
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-15
|
Salma Drugdova
|
7-5,4-6,0-3
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
3-6,6-7
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
30-30
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
6-2,5-7,2-5
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-40
|
Luca Udvardy
|
7-6,5-7,0-1
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,6-7,3-4
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
03/29 11:30 |
Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 10:45 |
Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
03/29 10:40 |
Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 10:30 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Nepal A vs Ireland Wolves - 1st Twenty20 Match |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
174/3,222/5
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 10:49 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:37 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 10:34 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 10:17 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
80:00
|
[10] Waratahs
|
21-27
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
25:02
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
26-12
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 03:12
|
[6] Fremantle
|
5.11(41)-4.8(32)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Radek Limbursky
|
0-0
|
Petr Jakes
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
0-0
|
Jiri Svec
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
1-1
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-6
|
Misuzu Takeya
|
6-7
|
Charlotte Carey
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
3-1
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Tin-Tin Ho
|
10-6
|
Nicole Arlia
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Tung-Chuan Chien
|
5-8
|
Hoi Man Karen Lee
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-4
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
5-6
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
12-10,7-11,8-11
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
5-4
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,10-12,11-7
|
Dalimil Machander
|
7-5
|
Marek Holub
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
9-11
|
Mima Ito
|
7-1
|
Jihee Jeon
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,6-11
|
Maksym Badai
|
2-4
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
12-10,11-9
|
Yi-Hua Huang
|
0-0
|
Hsing-Yin Liu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
8-11,11-7
|
Yi-Ju Wang
|
5-4
|
Lara Opeka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
7-11,10-12
|
Andrea Todorovic
|
1-1
|
Rachel Moret
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
9-11,10-12,11-4,11-8
|
Petr Vanek
|
6-11
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-3,10-12,12-10,8-11
|
Kalle Kask
|
4-11
|
Yuto Kobayashi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
9-11,11-7,13-11,5-11
|
Patrik Klos
|
2-3
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-6,8-11,12-10,7-11
|
Akito Itagaki
|
5-5
|
Diego Piguave
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-9,13-11
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
1-2
|
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,9-11,13-11,11-13
|
Dominik Horak
|
3-9
|
David Skulina
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-7,11-3
|
Ladislav Sikora
|
3-1
|
Karel Baros
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,8-11,12-10
|
Radek Limbursky
|
0-0
|
Petr Jakes
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:00
|
BlossoM
|
0-0
|
FearX
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
1-9
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:54
|
Astralis Talent
|
11-7
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:15
|
BOA
|
1-1
|
Rogue Warriors
|
|
|