Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Sevilla (lion) Esports
|
0-1
|
Benfica (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Newcastle (Arcos) Esports
|
1-0
|
Inter (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
07'
|
[7] Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women
|
0-0
|
INAC Leonessa Women
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Netherlands (Bomb1to) Esports
|
5-5
|
England (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
07'
|
JEF Utd Chiba Women
|
0-1
|
Cerezo Osaka Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
07'
|
[10] AC Nagano Parceiro Women
|
0-0
|
Mynavi Sendai Women
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Roma (Spencer) Esports
|
3-1
|
Inter (val) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
India Delhi Senior Division |
09'
|
Jaguar FC
|
0-0
|
Delhi Tigers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
Roma (VanGogh) Esports
|
3-5
|
Lazio (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
Juventus (Obelix) Esports
|
6-0
|
AC Milan (MisterX) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea Women K League |
11'
|
[6] Sejong Sportstoto Women
|
0-0
|
Changnyeong Women
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
49'
|
[6] Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Women
|
0-1
|
Albirex Niigata Women
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
50'
|
[5] Omiya Ardija Women
|
0-4
|
Urawa Red Diamonds Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
1 - 04:45
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
8-5
|
Iloilo United Royals
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
1 - 04:31
|
[2] Changwon Sakers
|
12-12
|
Suwon Sonicboom
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:13
|
MIL Bucks (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
21-28
|
LA Lakers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:27
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
51-49
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kazakhstan National League Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Turan Women
|
36-32
|
Kaspiy Aktau Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
3 - 00:29
|
[6] Rapid Bucuresti Women
|
47-55
|
Cluj Napoca Women
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines PVL Women |
|
[1] Choco Mucho Women
|
0-0
|
Creamline Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague Women |
|
Flamurtari Women
|
0-0
|
Teuta Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs |
|
Police VC
|
10-11
|
Green Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[8] Doosan Bears
|
0-4
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[9] KT Wiz
|
2-0
|
Kiwoom Heroes
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
2-0
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
0-2
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yakult Swallows
|
4-3
|
Chunichi Dragons
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
1-0
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
1-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
Iryna Shymanovich
|
0-0
|
Veronika Erjavec
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
0-0
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
0-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[391] Malene Helgo
|
0-0
|
Yasmine Mansouri
[238] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
15-40
|
Tomas C Abasolo
|
0-0
|
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
0-0
|
Shiho Akita
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
30-0
|
Yerdilda/Zatsepin
|
0-0
|
Lomakin/Verbin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
Miriam B Bulgaru
|
0-0
|
Antonia Ruzic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
0-30
|
Benoit Torcq
|
1-1
|
Darwin Blanch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
15-30
|
Liang/Tang
|
4-2
|
Feng/Osborne
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
0-0
|
[264] Valentina Ryser
|
1-1
|
Amandine Hesse
[299] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
40-15
|
Oradini/Serafini
|
2-3
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
40-40
|
[141] Arianne Hartono
|
4-2
|
Hong Yi Cody Wong
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
30-40
|
Philip Henning
|
3-2
|
Manuel Mazza
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
40-0
|
[208] Julia Avdeeva
|
3-4
|
Suzan Lamens
[163] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen |
40-15
|
[94] Varvara Gracheva
|
3-4
|
Yue Yuan
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
30-15
|
[267] Sujeong Jang
|
3-3
|
Zongyu Li
[452] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
40-15
|
[200] Elias Ymer
|
5-0
|
Francisco Comesana
[115] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
0-0
|
[192] Ugo Blanchet
|
5-3
|
Emilio Nava
[124] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
15-30
|
[300] Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
|
6-2,0-0
|
Justina Mikulskyte
[227] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
30-30
|
Irene Lavino
|
4-3
|
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-40
|
Marcelina Podlinska
|
4-3
|
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
[467] Jennifer Ruggeri
|
4-4
|
Dalila Spiteri
[343] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
15-30
|
Loann Massard
|
5-5
|
Louis Dussin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
15-15
|
[84] Roberto Bautista Agut
|
4-6,1-2
|
Cameron Norrie
[31] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
5-3
|
Cagla Buyukakcay
[435] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
30-15
|
Savva Polukhin
|
6-0,3-0
|
Vladyslav Orlov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
40-40
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
2-6,0-1
|
Nina Vargova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
0-0
|
Gergely Madarasz
|
3-6,0-1
|
Neil Oberleitner
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
0-15
|
[30] Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
3-6,2-1
|
Brandon Nakashima
[87] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
0-0
|
[252] Kristina Mladenovic
|
6-4,0-0
|
Francesca Jones
[276] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
40-A
|
David Pichler
|
4-5
|
Pietro Marino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Denisa Hindova
|
6-3,2-1
|
Vittoria Modesti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
40-40
|
Dev Javia
|
6-2,5-2
|
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
40-30
|
[363] Jia-Jing Lu
|
6-4,0-6,3-1
|
Meiling Wang
[480] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
30-30
|
Camilla Zanolini
|
2-6,5-3
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
40-40
|
Matteo De Vincentis
|
4-6,1-2
|
Ryan Nijboer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Viola Turini
|
6-3,3-6,1-1
|
Alison Van Uytvanck
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
30-0
|
[237] Irene Burillo Escorihuela
|
7-6,2-2
|
Leonie Kung
[311] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
30-30
|
[478] Emma Lene
|
6-3,3-3
|
Julie Struplova
[298] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-30
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
1-6,5-4
|
Moerani Bouzige
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-40
|
Joshua Sheehy
|
6-4,5-3
|
Abel Forger
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
30-30
|
[421] Raphael Collignon
|
6-2,4-2
|
Constantin B Kouzmine
[483] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
40-A
|
Pawel Juszczak
|
6-4,2-0
|
Jerome Kym
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
15-30
|
[315] Francesca Curmi
|
2-6,5-2
|
Lisa Pigato
[345] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
40-30
|
Angelina Voloshchuk
|
7-6,2-6,0-2
|
Isabelle Cherny
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
40-A
|
Sarah Van Emst
|
6-3,5-6
|
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
40-A
|
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
|
7-5,1-5
|
Gina Feistel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
4-6,6-4,0-0
|
Massimo Giunta
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 11:10 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Pakenham |
04/18 10:45 |
Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 10:35 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Pakenham |
04/18 10:15 |
Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Nantes |
04/18 09:55 |
Nantes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - 1st ODI |
04/18 04:30 |
Pakistan Women
|
84/4,269/8
|
West Indies Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 11:23 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:20 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 11:17 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 11:11 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 11:07 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:01 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 10:58 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 10:52 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 10:49 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 10:43 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 10:40 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Warrnambool |
04/18 10:37 |
Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 10:34 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
04/18 10:31 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 10:28 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 10:25 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Warrnambool |
04/18 10:22 |
Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 10:19 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 10:13 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
04/18 10:11 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
04/18 10:10 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
04/18 10:09 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Warrnambool |
04/18 10:07 |
Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
25:36
|
Sydney Roosters
|
0-6
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 18:42
|
[12] St Kilda
|
1.0(6)-7.1(43)
|
Western Bulldogs
[11]
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
10:15
|
Iran
|
3-1
|
Afghanistan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
0-0
|
Petr Kotrbaty
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Andrii Nakliutskyi
|
0-0
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi
|
0-0
|
Stefan Yakimenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8
|
Adrian Spychala
|
10-8
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup |
|
Marcos Freitas
|
4-5
|
Tomokazu Harimoto
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-1,12-10
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
4-2
|
Roman Tveritinov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
0-1
|
Lukas Tonar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-9
|
Eduard Shymanskyi
|
0-0
|
Yurii Urezchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-5
|
Ales Krejci
|
9-10
|
Jan Manhal Snr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11
|
Gunar Krauter
|
2-1
|
Miroslav Svedik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup Women |
|
Bernadette Szocs
|
4-8
|
Manyu Wang
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,11-5
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
6-10
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10
|
Jiri Stach
|
0-0
|
Dusan Stusek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,8-11
|
Denys Maltsev
|
0-0
|
Oleh Martynenko
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
10-21
|
Devereux/Toepffer
|
0-0
|
Poboljsaj/Jordan
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
|
Stokfisz/Orzechowicz
|
15-14
|
Krumpak/Novak
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
|
Shaikh/Kawthar
|
10-14
|
Morawski/Janko
|
|
|
Squash |
WC Qualifiers Asia |
04/18 09:15 |
Leo Chung
|
4-4
|
Addeen Idrakie
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Compass |
01:11
|
Enterprise
|
0-2
|
Nexus
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
WEBL
|
0-0
|
Mir Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
02:11
|
Johnny Speeds
|
1-0
|
UNiTY
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Thunderpick World Champs EU Quals |
01:26
|
BIG
|
10-6
|
Leon
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
MOUZ
|
1-0
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
14:40
|
BOA
|
0-1
|
Vici Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
02:30
|
B8
|
9-6
|
Zero Tenacity
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
BLEED
|
7-2
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
|
|