Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/28 15:36 |
Eintracht (Izzy) Esports
|
View
|
RB Leipzig (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mali Cup |
00'
|
Afrique Football Elite
|
View
|
USFAS Bamako
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mali Cup |
00'
|
Djoliba AC
|
View
|
US Bougouni
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Bayer 04 (Buconi) Esports
|
View
|
Dortmund (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
02'
|
[14] Villanueva Del Pardillo
|
0-0
|
CD Galapagar
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
04'
|
[17] Aurrera Ondarroa
|
0-0
|
Lagun Onak
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Italy (Liam) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Portugal (Iron) Esports
|
0-0
|
Netherlands (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Sevilla (Gabiigol) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (Gaga) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Bayern (Spex) Esports
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Newcastle (Vicmestro) Esports
|
0-1
|
AC Milan (Zyen) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Man City (Carnage) Esports
|
0-3
|
PSG (val) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
04'
|
Alboraya U19
|
1-0
|
Atletico Madrileno U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
04'
|
[2] CD Ebro
|
0-0
|
CD Utrillas
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
04'
|
[17] CD Laguna de Duero
|
0-0
|
Atletico Astorga
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
05'
|
[5] Caspe
|
0-0
|
CD Carinena
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
05'
|
[16] Mirandes B
|
0-0
|
Ponferradina B
[18] |
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Wolfsburg (Daca) Esports
|
1-0
|
Bayer 04 (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
09'
|
Dortmund (Flamingo) Esports
|
0-2
|
Eintracht (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite Two |
12'
|
Leopard Sportif de Douala
|
0-0
|
Unisport Bafang
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
28'
|
[2] Cotonsport
|
0-0
|
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
32'
|
Angri
|
0-0
|
Martina
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
33'
|
[8] Llosetense
|
0-0
|
Alcudia
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
33'
|
Unia Swarzedz
|
3-0
|
Vineta Wolin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Cup Women |
34'
|
Braga Women
|
1-0
|
Racing Power Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 3.NL |
35'
|
NK Maksimir
|
0-1
|
HASK Zagreb
|
|
|
Soccer |
India I-League |
45'
|
[11] Aizawl FC
|
1-0
|
Churchill Brothers FC
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
45'
|
Ligorna
|
1-0
|
Chieri 1955
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
45'
|
Citta di Fasano
|
0-1
|
Team Altamura
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
1-1
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite Two |
48'
|
AS Fap
|
0-0
|
Yaounde FC II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
49'
|
[11] Bijelo Brdo
|
0-1
|
NK Sesvete
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
50'
|
[6] NK Dugopolje
|
0-0
|
NK Dubrava Zagreb
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
58'
|
[4] Les Astres FC De Douala
|
2-0
|
PWD de Bamenda
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Europe Friendlies |
67'
|
MP
|
2-0
|
KUPS Akatemia
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
70'
|
Gallipoli
|
2-3
|
US Palmese
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Cup |
71'
|
JS Saoura U21
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Liberia FA Cup |
72'
|
Jubilee FC
|
1-1
|
Paynesville
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uzbekistan PFL |
75'
|
[14] Dinamo Samarqand
|
1-1
|
Metalourg Bekabad
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
75'
|
[7] MKS Polonia Warsaw U19
|
3-1
|
Warta Poznan U19
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
75'
|
[5] Odeva Lipany
|
0-1
|
MFK Snina
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
75'
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
|
0-1
|
US Pianese
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uruguay Reserve League |
76'
|
Defensor Sporting Reserves
|
1-0
|
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
76'
|
[6] AB
|
1-2
|
Nykobing
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
77'
|
Matera
|
0-1
|
Rotonda
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
77'
|
[10] Thisted FC
|
0-1
|
Brabrand
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
78'
|
San Nicolo Notaresco
|
1-2
|
Real Monterotondo
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
78'
|
[3] FK Povazska Bystrica
|
0-3
|
FK Humenne
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite Two |
78'
|
Bafmeng United
|
0-1
|
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
78'
|
[15] ASD San Luca
|
0-0
|
Trapani
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
79'
|
Varese
|
1-1
|
Sanremese
|
|
|
Soccer |
North Macedonia League Women |
82'
|
ZFK Recica Women
|
1-1
|
ZFK Top Gol Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
89'
|
[4] FC Gazelle
|
0-1
|
Victoria Utd Limbe
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
Cynthialbalonga
|
2-0
|
Ischia
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
[3] ASD Caldiero Terme
|
2-1
|
Piacenza
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
USD Latte Dolce
|
1-3
|
Gladiator
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[8] Fauve Azur Elite
|
2-3
|
AS Fortuna Mfou
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Premier League Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Maccabi Ashdod Women
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
14-19
|
LA Lakers (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:41
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
32-41
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:16
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
24-25
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:00
|
BOS Celtics (PK) Esports
|
35-49
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
GS Warriors (THA KID) Esports
|
93-87
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia KLS |
2 - 02:41
|
[10] Dynamic Beograd
|
29-35
|
Joker
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia League U22 |
4 - 04:13
|
Rustavi U22
|
69-79
|
Sokhumi Georgia U22
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
4 - 01:05
|
[5] Champville
|
84-77
|
Antranik Beirut
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
4 - 05:35
|
[8] NSA
|
64-87
|
Homenetmen
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Denmark Elitedivision |
25-23
|
[5] Odense Volley
|
7-8
|
Gentofte Volley
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Romania A1 Women |
|
[6] Dinamo Bucuresti Women
|
24-24
|
Alba Blaj Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Youth League Women |
16-25
|
Me Marmara Akademi U19 Women
|
7-9
|
Fenerbahce U19 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague Women |
25-13,25-10
|
Vllaznia Women
|
0-0
|
Lushnja Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
19-25
|
[4] Spartak VKP Myjava
|
11-14
|
VKP Bratislava
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Ligi Women |
17-25,25-21
|
[7] Nilufer Bld Women
|
30-29
|
Vakifbank Women
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Liga U20 |
1 - 17:33
|
Slavia Praha U20
|
1-1
|
HK Mladi Draci Sumperk U20
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Hungary Championship U21 |
3 - 13:47
|
Ujpest TE U21
|
2-0
|
DVTK Jegesmedvék U21
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel National League Women |
03:38
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion Women
|
2-1
|
AC Ness Ziona Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala Women |
03:46
|
[1] CSM Bucuresti Women
|
5-1
|
HC Dunarea Braila Women
[4]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
0-0
|
Arends/Middelkoop
|
0-0
|
Qureshi/Vega Hernandez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona MD |
0-0
|
Casanova/Wenger
|
0-0
|
Buse/Kretzer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
A-40
|
Audrey Albie
|
0-0
|
Amarni Banks
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
40-40
|
Lorenzo Giustino
|
0-0
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava MD |
30-15
|
Jermar/Lusovsky
|
0-2
|
Poljak/Vocel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota WD |
30-15
|
Lovric/Milic
|
1-2
|
Abduraimova/Maleckova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
40-15
|
Ferrara/Zucchini
|
1-1
|
Bochoradze/Gelashvili
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-40
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
3-1
|
Antoine Ghibaudo
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo MD |
15-30
|
Draxl/Weis
|
4-1
|
Taylor/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
0-0
|
Browning/Corbinais
|
3-6,0-0
|
Lestir/Vandermeersch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava MD |
0-0
|
Oberleitner/Paul
|
6-3,2-0
|
Kielan/Pieczkowski
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
40-40
|
[103] Fabio Fognini
|
5-4
|
Arthur Gea
[441] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
Julio Cesar Porras
|
0-6,3-4
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
6-5
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
6-6
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
[491] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
6-4,3-2
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion MD |
40-15
|
Antonopoulos/Neos
|
7-6,4-1
|
Kyratzis/Xilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Tapia/Coello
|
6-3,0-0
|
Sans/Gala
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-15
|
[185] Genaro Alberto Olivieri
|
1-6,4-5
|
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
[472] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
40-A
|
[158] Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
6-7,0-0
|
Cristian Garin
[104] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Sara Cakarevic
|
6-7,2-2
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-30
|
Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
7-5,5-5
|
Daniel Masur
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
15-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
4-6,6-3,3-4
|
Urszula Radwanska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
15-0
|
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
4-6,7-5,3-5
|
Lautaro Midon
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wetherby |
03/28 16:00 |
Wetherby
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontwell |
03/28 15:42 |
Fontwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 15:41 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wetherby |
03/28 15:25 |
Wetherby
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chantilly |
03/28 15:23 |
Chantilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 15:03 |
Lyon La Soie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
03/28 14:00 |
Rajasthan Royals
|
138/4
|
Delhi Capitals
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Limerick |
03/28 15:48 |
Limerick
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
03/28 15:47 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
03/28 15:39 |
Kinsley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
03/28 15:38 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Perry Barr |
03/28 15:33 |
Perry Barr
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 5 |
03/28 15:30 |
Ashley Coleman
|
0-0
|
Mike Warburton
|
|
|
Futsal |
International Friendlies |
03:33
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
1-6
|
Uzbekistan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
0-0
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
|
Romain Ruiz
|
0-0
|
Ibrahim Gunduz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
|
Mykyta Zavada
|
0-0
|
Tomas Martinko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
0-0
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
1-3
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Marek Fabini
|
3-2
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-11
|
Tomas Navrat
|
0-0
|
Alois Kanak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Vaclav Pech
|
3-5
|
Roman Laznicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
8-9
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Stepan Koci
|
11-10
|
Daniel Vojna
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vadym Komar
|
2-2
|
Serhii Kiilo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-10,6-11
|
Daniel Bak
|
2-7
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,4-11
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
8-2
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
13-11
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
7-8
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-13,5-11,11-8
|
Marek Kulisek
|
3-0
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-5,11-9
|
Michal Makara
|
9-9
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-8,7-11,5-11
|
Oliver Both
|
9-11
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec WD Quals |
11-8,11-13,9-11
|
Mak/Su
|
4-7
|
Kim/Ji
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-9,9-11,3-11
|
Tomas Konecny
|
7-5
|
Pavel Sirucek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
6-11,12-10,17-15
|
Stepan Koci
|
0-0
|
Daniel Vojna
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
14-21
|
MacPherson/Torrance
|
6-5
|
Hsin Lee/Teng
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
|
Matsui/Tamate
|
0-0
|
Gutama/Isfahani
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
11-21
|
Hirokami/Kato
|
6-18
|
Kusuma/Pratiwi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
20-22
|
Smith/Lee
|
14-18
|
Reddy/Reddy
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
|
Stankevicius/Knasas
|
6-5
|
Azaad/Bueno
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
21-18
|
Lima/Talita
|
13-15
|
Ciezkowska/Lunio
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 15:30 |
Adrian Waller
|
0-0
|
Joel Makin
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
00:27
|
Night Pulse
|
1-0
|
Nouns
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team Falcons
|
2-1
|
OG
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:27
|
Purple Haze
|
5-5
|
Gameinside
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
EYEBALLERS
|
7-4
|
KOI
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
0-0
|
Entropiq
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
Apeks
|
7-9
|
3DMAX
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
2-2
|
Team WE
|
|
|