Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
00'
|
Latrikunda Utd
|
View
|
Gambia Ports Authority
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
RB Leipzig (Elmagico) Esports
|
View
|
Eintracht (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Dortmund (Flamingo) Esports
|
View
|
Bayer 04 (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
03'
|
BK Milan
|
0-0
|
RS Tallinding
|
|
|
Soccer |
Senegal Premier League |
03'
|
[3] Guediawaye FC
|
0-0
|
Stade de Mbour
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
1-0
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Italy (Liam) Esports
|
2-2
|
Portugal (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Inter (Ragnar) Esports
|
0-2
|
PSG (val) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Man City (Carnage) Esports
|
1-1
|
Bayern (Spex) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
05'
|
Wagadu FC
|
0-0
|
Serrekunda Utd
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
05'
|
[11] Huracan Balazote
|
0-0
|
Albacete B
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Inter (Gaga) Esports
|
1-2
|
Sevilla (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
AC Milan (Zyen) Esports
|
0-2
|
Newcastle (Vicmestro) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland U20 League |
06'
|
VJS Vantaa U20
|
0-0
|
PPJ U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Senegal Premier League |
06'
|
[6] US Goree
|
0-0
|
Casa Sport
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Senegal Premier League |
06'
|
[5] AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
|
0-0
|
Teungueth FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Bayer 04 (Buconi) Esports
|
2-1
|
Wolfsburg (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Eintracht (Izzy) Esports
|
1-0
|
Dortmund (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
15'
|
[6] UMS de Loum
|
0-0
|
APEJES Academy
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
18'
|
[16] Llanes
|
0-0
|
Real Titanico Laviana
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
18'
|
[7] Praviano
|
0-0
|
Tuilla
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite Two |
30'
|
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
|
0-0
|
Racing de Bafoussam
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
31'
|
Sportivo Italiano Reserves
|
0-0
|
Excursionistas Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Premier League |
31'
|
[5] Ethiopian Coffee
|
0-1
|
Fasil Kenema
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet South |
32'
|
Ramla
|
2-1
|
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Premier League |
33'
|
[8] KCCA
|
1-0
|
Busoga United FC
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
33'
|
[5] CD Bezana
|
0-1
|
UD Samano
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
34'
|
[8] Castro
|
1-0
|
At. Albericia
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
34'
|
[14] CD Villacanas
|
1-0
|
Marchamalo
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
34'
|
[12] Fraga
|
2-0
|
Illueca
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
34'
|
[1] Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
1-3
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Mali Cup |
35'
|
Djoliba AC
|
1-0
|
US Bougouni
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
35'
|
[14] Wisla Pulawy
|
1-0
|
Olimpia Elblag
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
35'
|
[3] SP Villafranca
|
0-0
|
At. Pueblonuevo
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
35'
|
[14] At. Bembibre
|
0-0
|
Almazan
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
35'
|
[16] Betanzos
|
0-0
|
Arosa
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
35'
|
[15] UD Barbadas
|
1-0
|
Alondras
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
36'
|
[9] CD Diocesano
|
0-0
|
CD Don Alvaro
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
42'
|
[3] Yong Sport Academy
|
1-1
|
Dynamo de Douala
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Alboraya U19
|
1-0
|
Atletico Madrileno U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
45'
|
[17] Aurrera Ondarroa
|
0-0
|
Lagun Onak
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[2] Union Douala
|
0-0
|
Aigle Royal Menoua
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
47'
|
[14] Villanueva Del Pardillo
|
0-0
|
CD Galapagar
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
48'
|
[2] CD Ebro
|
1-0
|
CD Utrillas
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
49'
|
[16] Mirandes B
|
1-0
|
Ponferradina B
[18] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
50'
|
[5] Caspe
|
3-0
|
CD Carinena
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
52'
|
[17] CD Laguna de Duero
|
0-1
|
Atletico Astorga
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite Two |
59'
|
Leopard Sportif de Douala
|
1-1
|
Unisport Bafang
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
71'
|
[2] Cotonsport
|
1-0
|
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
73'
|
[8] Llosetense
|
0-2
|
Alcudia
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
74'
|
Unia Swarzedz
|
4-0
|
Vineta Wolin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Cup Women |
76'
|
Braga Women
|
1-1
|
Racing Power Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
77'
|
Angri
|
0-1
|
Martina
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 3.NL |
79'
|
NK Maksimir
|
0-1
|
HASK Zagreb
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:21
|
LA Lakers (SPEED) Esports
|
4-2
|
MEM Grizzlies (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
1 - 07:19
|
[4] Kipina Basket
|
8-7
|
Raholan Pyrkiva
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
1 - 08:13
|
[2] Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy
|
0-6
|
Aanekosken Huima
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
1 - 06:56
|
[1] Tapiolan Honka
|
6-6
|
Pyrinto Akatemia A
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1B |
1 - 07:56
|
Lappeenrannan NMKY
|
6-2
|
PuHu Juniorit
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliiga Women |
1 - 06:18
|
[4] Tampereen Pyrinto Women
|
11-3
|
Forssan Alku Women
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
2 - 10:00
|
[10] CSM Corona Brasov
|
23-24
|
Targu Mures
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
73-77
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 01:56
|
[10] Haukar
|
40-41
|
Alftanes
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TB2L |
2 - 00:55
|
[6] High Touch HT
|
33-26
|
Karamurselbey SK
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania NKL |
2 - 08:07
|
[1] Palangos Olimpas
|
24-31
|
Jurbarkas-Karys
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Premier League Women |
3 - 08:08
|
Maccabi Ashdod Women
|
41-42
|
Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Premier League Women |
2 - 00:30
|
[4] Maccabi Ramat Gan Women
|
37-46
|
Elitzur Ramla Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia KLS |
4 - 03:22
|
[10] Dynamic Beograd
|
84-82
|
Joker
[6] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
|
[4] Resovia Rzeszow
|
0-0
|
Cuprum Lubin
[14]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga |
|
[1] Hurrikaani
|
3-3
|
SAVO Volley
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga |
|
[2] Akaa-Volley
|
4-2
|
VaLePa
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
25-10
|
Partizan Sremski Karlovci Women
|
18-8
|
TSK Volley 2018 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Lithuania KTML |
23-25
|
Kauno Kolegija
|
10-18
|
TK Spartakas
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Romania A1 Women |
26-28,21-25
|
[6] Dinamo Bucuresti Women
|
11-12
|
Alba Blaj Women
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
1 - 18:09
|
[3] Pelicans
|
0-0
|
HIFK
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
1 - 19:34
|
[1] Tappara
|
0-0
|
TPS
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
1 - 18:34
|
[4] Karpat
|
0-0
|
Jukurit
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
1 - 17:44
|
[6] Zlin
|
0-0
|
HC Stadion Litomerice
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 3 Women |
1 - 16:59
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women
|
0-0
|
Thailand Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Norway Eliteserien |
2 - 20:00
|
[3] Gruner
|
1-3
|
Narvik IK
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
1 - 01:05
|
[3] Trinec
|
0-0
|
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Norway Eliteserien |
2 - 20:00
|
[4] Ringerike
|
0-2
|
Comet Halden
[2]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Liga U20 |
2 - 10:00
|
Slavia Praha U20
|
6-1
|
HK Mladi Draci Sumperk U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
30:00
|
[1] FC Barcelona
|
18-12
|
BM Nava
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
30:00
|
[8] Dunaujvaros Women
|
11-14
|
NEKA Women
[12] |
|
|
Handball |
Israel National League Women |
50:26
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion Women
|
32-23
|
AC Ness Ziona Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala Women |
46:34
|
[1] CSM Bucuresti Women
|
32-25
|
HC Dunarea Braila Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Estonia Esiliiga |
20:27
|
Coop Polva
|
11-9
|
HC Tallinn/Mustamae
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo MD |
0-0
|
Reis da Silva/Torres
|
0-0
|
Romboli/Zormann
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Boris Fassbender
|
0-0
|
Gauthier Onclin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
0-0
|
Raggi/Rocchetti
|
0-0
|
Abbagnato/Sara
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota WD |
15-0
|
Laboutkova/Milatova
|
0-0
|
Kucmova/Nagy
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
40-40
|
Tobias Luo
|
0-3
|
Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
40-40
|
Rohan Belday
|
1-4
|
Miles Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
40-40
|
Thomas Brown
|
4-1
|
Tristan Stringer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota WD |
30-0
|
Jorge/Rogers
|
6-1,3-0
|
Dapkute/Najzer
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
40-40
|
[274] Andrea Collarini
|
1-6,0-0
|
Enzo Couacaud
[231] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
3-2
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
Andreea Prisacariu
|
6-2,1-0
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
0-0
|
Arends/Middelkoop
|
6-4,2-2
|
Qureshi/Vega Hernandez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
30-40
|
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
4-6,1-1
|
Guinard/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona MD |
0-15
|
Casanova/Wenger
|
6-3,2-5
|
Buse/Kretzer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
40-40
|
[384] Audrey Albie
|
4-6,1-2
|
Amarni Banks
[274] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava MD |
40-15
|
Jermar/Lusovsky
|
7-6,0-5
|
Poljak/Vocel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
15-40
|
Lorenzo Giustino
|
6-2,0-0
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
[103] Fabio Fognini
|
6-4,2-6,3-0
|
Arthur Gea
[441] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
7-5,6-7,6-3
|
Daniel Masur
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 17:00 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 16:55 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontwell |
03/28 16:52 |
Fontwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wetherby |
03/28 16:35 |
Wetherby
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 16:34 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 16:30 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 16:16 |
Lyon La Soie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chantilly |
03/28 16:00 |
Chantilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 16:00 |
Store Bay Snorkelers
|
,62/4
|
Pigeon Point Skiers
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
03/28 14:00 |
Rajasthan Royals
|
185/5,40/2
|
Delhi Capitals
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Limerick |
03/28 16:48 |
Limerick
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
03/28 16:38 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
03/28 16:34 |
Kinsley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 5 |
03/28 16:35 |
Greg Ritchie
|
0-0
|
Ashley Coleman
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League Women |
03/28 16:00 |
Mannheimer Women
|
1-0
|
Club de Campo Women
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 15:47 |
Spain Rink
|
2-1
|
Switzerland Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
0-0
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-8
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
2-4
|
Frantisek Balcar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
0-0
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
0-0
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Alois Kanak
|
9-9
|
Martin Stefek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-1
|
Jiri Plachy
|
6-1
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-3
|
Roman Laznicka
|
3-8
|
Radim Pokorny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Kiilo
|
0-0
|
Vadym Komar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,11-8
|
Bartosz Czerwiński
|
0-4
|
Maciej Podsiadlo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
11-8
|
Vladislav Ursu
|
0-3
|
Yunoh Lim
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-8
|
Vit Benak
|
5-3
|
Petr Silhan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
0-0
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,5-11,11-9
|
Marek Kulisek
|
4-6
|
Petr Vanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
10-11
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-6,11-6
|
Tobias Slanina
|
8-6
|
Diego Piguave
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
11-9,5-11
|
Elias Hardmeier
|
2-4
|
Rafael Turrini
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-13,10-12,12-10
|
Dmitri Kuznetsov
|
3-3
|
Philip Kharchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,12-10,9-11
|
Zdenek Vasatko
|
8-8
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
9-11,5-11
|
Cristian Pletea
|
8-6
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,7-11
|
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
|
9-5
|
Artem Yurkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
7-11,13-11,11-9
|
Julian Rzihauschek
|
0-0
|
Jing-Kai Hung
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
5-11,10-12,11-5
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
9-5
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,7-11,11-9
|
Anton Tur
|
9-9
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-5,11-6,5-11
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
8-11
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-14,11-6
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,8-11,11-9
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
0-0
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
|
Iwanaga/Nakanishi
|
13-14
|
Huang/Liang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
9-21
|
Kudsk/Schulz
|
9-13
|
Ching Hsu/Ching Lin
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
21-16,15-21
|
Popov/Popov
|
14-10
|
Garaga/Sai Pratheek K
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
|
Leitner L./Pascariuc P.
|
13-12
|
Grimalt M/Grimalt E
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
17-21
|
Adelmo/Mateus
|
9-14
|
Rossi/Lupo
|
|
|
Squash |
Kinetic Racquet Squash Women |
03/28 16:00 |
Caroline Fouts
|
3-4
|
Danielle Ray
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:48
|
Cloud9
|
6-7
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
01:21
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
L1ga Team
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
FORZE
|
9-10
|
Space
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
EYEBALLERS
|
5-2
|
KOI
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
Apeks
|
2-7
|
3DMAX
|
|
|