Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Boca Juniors (Panther) Esports
|
0-0
|
Flamengo (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Sporting (Spencer) Esports
|
0-1
|
Villarreal (val) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Brighton (Votepeace) Esports
|
0-1
|
Roma (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
PSV (Ivan) Esports
|
0-0
|
A.Madrid (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Napoli (Shelby) Esports
|
0-0
|
RB Leipzig (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Portugal (Menez) Esports
|
3-4
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Real Madrid (Kray) Esports
|
4-0
|
Barcelona (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Man City (Inquisitor) Esports
|
2-2
|
PSG (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (Sava) Esports
|
2-1
|
Netherlands (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
PSV (Ivan) Esports
|
2-4
|
Copenhagen (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
13'
|
Brighton (Votepeace) Esports
|
3-3
|
Villarreal (val) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
South American U20 Championship Women |
16'
|
Argentina Women U20
|
0-1
|
Brazil Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Panama First Division Women |
16'
|
Union Cocle Women
|
0-1
|
Ciex Sports Academy Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Peru Liga 2 |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[5] Deportivo Municipal
|
1-0
|
CD Coopsol
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Cup |
48'
|
MC Alger
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
56'
|
[6] Manta FC
|
0-0
|
Gualaceo SC
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Peru Liga 1 |
56'
|
[8] Comerciantes Unidos
|
0-0
|
Alianza Atletico
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
56'
|
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko U19
|
2-0
|
Haukar/KA U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
88'
|
Breidablik/Augnablik U19
|
8-0
|
Afturelding/Hvíti U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League North |
104'
|
[5] Alfreton Town
|
0-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Cup Women |
120'
|
HK Kopavogur Women
|
1-1
|
Grotta Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League South |
121'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] Braintree Town
|
1-0
|
Bath City
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (APEX) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Series Women |
0 - 09:27
|
USA 3x3 Women
|
0-0
|
Calgary 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Paulista FPB U20 |
1 - 01:33
|
Apagebask/Guarulhos U20
|
13-10
|
Bax Catanduva U20
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:37
|
LA Lakers (CYPHER) Esports
|
35-50
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
71-65
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mexico Liga ABE |
3 - 03:34
|
UPAEP
|
55-48
|
Tec Mty Puebla
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
04/23 10:56 |
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
27-20
|
Davao Occidental Tigers
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:30 |
[6] Illinois State
|
1-4
|
Northwestern
[13] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:00 |
[2] Rider
|
5-2
|
Seton Hall
[6] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 19:00 |
[4] UMass Lowell
|
11-10
|
Harvard
[7] |
|
|
Baseball |
Cuba Serie Nacional |
04/23 18:00 |
Industriales
|
10-5
|
Guantanamo
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 18:00 |
[8] Ohio State
|
13-12
|
Wright State
[2] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 2B |
3 - 00:00
|
Georgia
|
1-4
|
New Zealand
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach MD |
0-0
|
Cabrera/Marrero Curbelo
|
0-0
|
Docter/Van Deinse
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera |
40-A
|
Tobias Franco
|
1-1
|
Alejandro H Franco
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Mosquera |
15-40
|
Tiffany William
|
0-4
|
Carolina Alves
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera |
15-0
|
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi
|
4-4
|
Pranav Kumar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
0-0
|
McAdoo/Zamarripa
|
6-4,0-0
|
Hu/Krywoj
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Katarina Kozarov
|
0-1
|
Jimar G G Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera |
0-30
|
Collin Altamirano
|
4-6,3-2
|
Ivan Denisov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Mosquera |
30-30
|
Cadence Brace
|
6-1,2-3
|
Yuliana Monroy
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
15-15
|
Urhobo/Yamakita
|
4-5
|
Aney/Rosca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
3-3
|
Kalieva/Li
|
6-6
|
Volodko/Yamalapalli
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah |
15-30
|
[204] Clement Tabur
|
2-4
|
Mitchell Krueger
[239] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
0-0
|
Elizabeth Danailova
|
2-3
|
Sophia C-Ignatiev
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
15-40
|
[423] Gonzalo Villanueva
|
3-6,3-2
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
[429] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
0-0
|
[464] Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
7-5,4-1
|
Renzo Olivo
[278] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah |
0-0
|
[280] Aidan Mayo
|
4-6,6-4,0-0
|
Michael Mmoh
[114] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
40-40
|
Hayley Roberts
|
1-6,6-3,1-0
|
Anastassiya Sharapova
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
0-0
|
Natalie Outcalt
|
1-6,0-0
|
Ariana Pursoo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach MD |
0-0
|
Kissell/Van Orderlain
|
6-7,6-2,0-1
|
Bigun/Lee
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Jin/Li
|
0-0
|
Alkaya/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gavea |
04/23 21:30 |
Gavea
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
04/23 21:25 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Will Rogers Dow |
04/23 21:24 |
Will Rogers Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Horseshoe India |
04/23 21:16 |
Horseshoe Indiana
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Concepcion |
04/23 21:15 |
Concepcion
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gavea |
04/23 21:00 |
Gavea
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/23 20:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
58/5
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/23 18:00 |
Barry Hawkins
|
3-5
|
Ryan Day
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/23 18:00 |
Robert Milkins
|
8-8
|
Pang Junxu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
0-0
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Seliuchenko
|
0-0
|
Artem Chepurnyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Martin Hargas
|
0-0
|
Dusan Vojtech
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
7-11
|
Frantisek Onderka
|
6-4
|
Antonin Gavlas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
4-6
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10
|
Jiri Cermak
|
2-2
|
Petr Vrastil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-8
|
Vitalii Khamurda
|
2-6
|
Volodymyr Panasenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,7-11
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
10-4
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-15,11-9
|
Jan Volhejn
|
9-8
|
Petr Zivny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-11,11-8
|
Lukas Boruvka
|
1-3
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-5,11-7
|
Tomas Turek
|
7-4
|
Adam Brazda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,9-11,5-11
|
Borek Moravec
|
1-0
|
Tadeas Zika
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,5-11,11-7
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
4-4
|
Andrii Nakliutskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
13-11,6-11,9-11,11-8
|
Krystof Prida
|
2-0
|
Michal Spalek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,7-11,10-12,11-8
|
Lukas Heinzl
|
11-7
|
Vojtech Grubr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-13,12-10,6-11,11-8
|
Martin Hargas
|
0-0
|
Dusan Vojtech
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA Softball Champs 2024 |
04/23 20:52 |
Iowa
|
0-0
|
Nebraska
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Americas |
01:29
|
Sentinels
|
0-3
|
Evil Geniuses
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
14:15
|
Gaimin Gladiators
|
0-0
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
19:40
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
OG
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
12:39
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
Tundra Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
19:53
|
Infinity
|
1-0
|
Qhali
|
|
|