Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Man Utd (Felix) Esports
|
View
|
Liverpool (Panther) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Tottenham (Matrix) Esports
|
View
|
Arsenal (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
0-1
|
Argentina (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
2-2
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
3-0
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
0-2
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Tottenham (Matrix) Esports
|
0-1
|
Liverpool (Panther) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional |
10'
|
[8] Rosario Central
|
0-0
|
Barracas Central
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
USA MLS Next Pro League |
10'
|
[18] Chicago Fire II
|
0-0
|
Philadelphia Union II
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Man Utd (Felix) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man City (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Amapaense |
11'
|
[8] Sao Paulo AP
|
0-0
|
Trem AP
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Paraense |
11'
|
[2] Tuna Luso
|
0-0
|
Clube do Remo
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
A.Madrid (Aladdin) Esports
|
1-3
|
RB Leipzig (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Copenhagen (Pele) Esports
|
3-6
|
PSV (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Championship Women |
12'
|
[5] Belgrano Women
|
0-0
|
Gimnasia LP Women
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Mauritania Division 1 |
43'
|
ACS Ksar
|
1-0
|
ASC Entou
|
|
|
Soccer |
USA MLS Next Pro League |
51'
|
[13] FC Cincinnati II
|
0-1
|
New York Red Bulls II
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Segunda |
51'
|
[11] CCD Fernandez Vial
|
1-0
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Morocco Cup |
51'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
0-1
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Soccer |
Morocco Cup |
55'
|
MAS Fes
|
1-1
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Soccer |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
64'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
81'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:20
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
2-3
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 17:57
|
Clemson
|
4-0
|
Arizona
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
1 - 01:02
|
El Talar
|
26-10
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil NBB |
1 - 03:20
|
[5] Vasco Da Gama
|
6-10
|
Paulistano
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:34
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
32-40
|
LA Lakers (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
WBIT |
1 - 03:50
|
Saint Joseph's Women
|
5-9
|
Villanova Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
NIT Women |
1 - 02:11
|
Duquesne Women
|
11-9
|
Purdue Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
1 - 08:59
|
[7] Obras Sanitarias
|
0-2
|
Platense
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
1 - 01:51
|
Club Sportivo Escobar
|
20-13
|
Gimnasia de Villa del Parque
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 02:25
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
77-54
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil LBF Women |
2 - 00:20
|
[10] Blumenau Women
|
36-38
|
Ituano Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
2 - 02:24
|
Ateneo Popular Versalles
|
30-25
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil NBB |
3 - 10:00
|
[19] Brasilia
|
46-49
|
Bauru
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil NBB |
3 - 10:00
|
[12] Pato Basquete
|
57-36
|
Corinthians
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
All Boys
|
41-35
|
Temperley
|
|
|
Basketball |
WBIT |
3 - 04:27
|
Mississippi State Women
|
51-53
|
Penn State Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Copa Sao Paulo |
3 - 04:40
|
Liga Sorocabana
|
64-45
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Volleyball |
NAIA Matches |
|
Roosevelt
|
4-12
|
Georgetown College
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
5-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
1 - 15:57
|
[16] WAS Capitals
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
1 - 16:43
|
[31] CHI Blackhawks
|
0-1
|
OTT Senators
[28]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
1 - 16:46
|
[29] CLB Blue Jackets
|
0-0
|
PIT Penguins
[23]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
1 - 15:21
|
[15] PHI Flyers
|
0-0
|
MON Canadiens
[26]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
1 - 17:15
|
[21] NY Islanders
|
0-0
|
FLA Panthers
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
1 - 16:53
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
0-0
|
Orlando Solar Bears
[11] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 13:22
|
Cornell
|
0-1
|
Maine
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi WD |
0-0
|
Kulikov/Lechemia
|
0-0
|
Jones/Podoroska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami |
30-15
|
[2] Carlos Alcaraz
|
0-0
|
Grigor Dimitrov
[12] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
15-0
|
Thomas Brown
|
6-2,0-1
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Elijah Strode
|
0-0
|
Joseph Corse
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi WD |
0-0
|
Gleason/Stevanovic
|
5-4
|
Pigossi/Piter
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Munoz/Bautista
|
0-0
|
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
7-6
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
6-7,6-4,0-0
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
15-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,3-6,2-4
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
40-A
|
Vraj Patel
|
6-2,6-7,2-0
|
Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Charles Town |
03/28 23:30 |
Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turfway Park |
03/28 23:25 |
Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 23:23 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 23:13 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 23:00 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 5 |
03/28 23:05 |
Connor Scutt
|
2-1
|
David Davies
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Liga Futsal |
15:49
|
Pato Futsal
|
1-0
|
Corinthians
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Liga Futsal |
17:11
|
Atlantico
|
2-2
|
Marreco
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Copa Paulista |
10:35
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
0-2
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Milos Frydl
|
1-7
|
Dominik Pasek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
9-11
|
Zdenek Bron
|
3-6
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,14-12
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
0-0
|
Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-7,6-11
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
2-5
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Lubor Sulava
|
0-0
|
Jan Pleskot
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Serhii Rak
|
7-5
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
5-11,10-12
|
Tomas Franek
|
4-1
|
Milan Klement
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,10-12,11-9,14-16
|
Milos Frydl
|
0-0
|
Dominik Pasek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-9,11-8
|
Zdenek Bron
|
0-0
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
18-21,21-16
|
Vinicius/Heitor
|
0-0
|
Luini/Varenhorst
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
03/28 22:57 |
Penn State Women
|
1-0
|
Ohio State Women
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:40
|
QoR
|
0-0
|
Moist x Shopify
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
Luminosity Gaming
|
0-0
|
Oxygen Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
00:15
|
E-Xolos LAZER
|
2-0
|
Six Karma
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
00:57
|
MIBR fe
|
11-5
|
KG fe
|
|
|