Soccer |
Israel Leumit Liga |
00'
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
View
|
Ironi Tiberias
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
00'
|
[16] Millwall
|
View
|
West Brom
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Leumit Liga |
00'
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
View
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Leumit Liga |
00'
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
|
View
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Leumit Liga |
00'
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
|
View
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
00'
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
View
|
Swit Szczecin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
00'
|
Vasalunds IF
|
View
|
Karlbergs BK
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
00'
|
Torns IF
|
View
|
Torslanda IK
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia Super Liga |
03/29 13:00 |
FK Cukaricki
|
View
|
FK Novi Pazar
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Roma (David) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayer 04 (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Villarreal (Ozil) Esports
|
0-0
|
Brighton (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
Barcelona (Rafaelo) Esports
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
0-1
|
Bayern (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia 1.NL |
04'
|
HNK Cibalia
|
1-0
|
NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-4
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
1-2
|
Netherlands (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Juventus (Upcake22) Esports
|
2-2
|
Napoli (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
AC Milan (sane4ek8) Esports
|
1-2
|
Inter (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite Two |
13'
|
Dragon Club Yaounde
|
0-0
|
Eding Sport FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Wales Premier League |
16'
|
[12] Pontypridd Town
|
0-0
|
Haverfordwest
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet North |
17'
|
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
|
|
Soccer |
Wales Premier League |
17'
|
[2] Connah's Quay
|
0-0
|
Newtown
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
17'
|
[9] FC Kuressaare
|
0-0
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Wales Premier League |
18'
|
[9] Barry Town
|
0-0
|
Penybont
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
18'
|
[14] Bristol City
|
0-0
|
Leicester
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
19'
|
[10] FK Qabala
|
0-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lebanon League |
33'
|
[2] Tadamon Sour
|
0-0
|
Tripoli SC
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Cup Women |
36'
|
She Corporate Women
|
1-0
|
Sacred Heart Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
45'
|
[15] Hertha Berlin II
|
1-1
|
FC Lok Leipzig
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia First League Women |
45'
|
ZNK Hajduk Split Women
|
1-0
|
Dinamo Maksimir Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
45'
|
TJ Dolni Datyne
|
0-4
|
Kravare
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
45'
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-1
|
Osteraker United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
45'
|
Lunds BK
|
0-0
|
FC Rosengård 1917
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
45'
|
[3] Imisli
|
0-0
|
Shamakhi FK
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
46'
|
[3] Las Palmas B
|
1-0
|
Villa Santa Brigida
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
46'
|
Frohnauer SC
|
1-0
|
SV Stern Britz
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
46'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Gornik Zabrze II
|
0-2
|
MKS Kluczbork
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
46'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
2-0
|
Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet South |
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
Hapoel Azor
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bulgaria First League |
47'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[14] Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
1-1
|
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
47'
|
IFK Karlshamn
|
1-0
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League |
48'
|
[16] Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
|
2-1
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
56'
|
[3] FC Livyi Bereh
|
2-0
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
58'
|
[12] MS Hapoel Lod
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Herzliya
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
58'
|
[11] Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Marmorek
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
63'
|
[10] Olivenza
|
0-0
|
CF Jaraiz
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef North |
75'
|
[15] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
|
0-1
|
MS Tira
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
85'
|
[18] CF Os Belenenses
|
3-1
|
Feirense
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
85'
|
[9] Cracovia Krakow U19
|
1-1
|
Arka Gdynia U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
87'
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
2-2
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
87'
|
[1] Karpaty Lviv
|
1-0
|
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
88'
|
[8] SC Farense U19
|
1-2
|
Guimaraes U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
88'
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
2-3
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
88'
|
Raca Bratislava
|
2-0
|
FK Podkonice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef North |
88'
|
[11] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
88'
|
[8] Casalarreina CF
|
1-1
|
Alfaro
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet North |
89'
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
2-1
|
Beitar Haifa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
89'
|
[8] Zaqatala
|
0-0
|
Moik Baku
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
89'
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
1-4
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
90'
|
[17] Vilafranca
|
0-0
|
FE Grama
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
90'
|
[5] Prat
|
1-2
|
UE Olot
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
90'
|
[18] UD Fuente de Cantos
|
1-3
|
CD Azuaga
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 13 |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] Deportiva Minera
|
1-0
|
UCAM Murcia CF B
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[11] Slavoj Trebisov
|
1-2
|
FC Petrzalka
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
90'
|
[5] CDF Tres Cantos
|
4-2
|
AD Parla
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Europe Friendlies |
91'
|
EIF
|
2-2
|
KaPa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Higher League |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Yirga Chefe Bunna
|
0-1
|
Halaba City
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
1 - 10:00
|
ABB EgoSpor
|
0-0
|
Corum Belediyesi
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
LA Lakers (THA KID) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:13
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
43-39
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup |
0 - 03:12
|
Thailand 3x3
|
20-9
|
Sri Lanka 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 04:51
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
39-27
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TBL |
1 - 00:03
|
[8] Bornova Belediye
|
12-18
|
Cayirova
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:59
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
50-48
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL Women |
2 - 07:53
|
A1 Challenge Women
|
15-10
|
UCU Lady Canons Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
1 - 10:00
|
Agronomia Bucuresti
|
0-0
|
CSS VSK Gheorgheni
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
3 - 07:58
|
[11] Beijing Ducks
|
70-53
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
3 - 09:00
|
[13] Nanjing Monkey King
|
68-77
|
Shanxi Loongs
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
3 - 08:07
|
[14] Tianjin Pioneers
|
59-53
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
3 - 06:22
|
[4] Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
89-44
|
Zhejiang Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TKBSL Women |
4 - 07:16
|
[6] CBK Mersin Women
|
76-49
|
Besiktas Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China WCBA |
4 - 10:00
|
[1] Inner Mongolia Women
|
63-39
|
Shandong Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China WCBA |
4 - 06:55
|
[2] Sichuan Women
|
79-54
|
Shanxi Women
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
4 - 02:51
|
[11] Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
|
72-54
|
Ramat Hasharon
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
4 - 07:45
|
[3] Yulon Dinos
|
75-63
|
Changhua BLL
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
4 - 00:19
|
Cankaya Universitesi
|
57-68
|
Karpars
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
4 - 11:26
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
90-78
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Kazakhstan National League |
|
Taraz
|
15-23
|
Pavlodar
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
25-18
|
[1] Lvi Praha z.s.
|
16-11
|
Pribram
[6]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
4-2
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
4-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 3 Women |
1 - 20:00
|
Estonia Women
|
0-0
|
Israel Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Latvia Premjerliga |
3 - 20:00
|
[1] HK Zemgale/LLU
|
1-0
|
HK Mogo
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Cup |
00:00
|
[3] Hapoel Rishon LeZion
|
0-0
|
AS Ramat Ha Sharon
[1]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
|
0-0
|
Sven Corbinais
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa WD |
40-40
|
Radisic/Wagner
|
1-1
|
Cavalle-Reimers/Shinde
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
15-15
|
Ovcharenko/Tsygourova
|
0-1
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
1-2
|
Demetris Azoides
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
2-6,0-0
|
Arneodo/Weissborn
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
[149] Matteo Gigante
|
3-3
|
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
[290] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[213] Polona Hercog
|
3-3
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[126] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
40-30
|
[262] Alibek Kachmazov
|
3-2
|
Tim Handel
[364] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
15-0
|
[151] Jesper De Jong
|
4-3
|
Pedro Martinez
[88] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
0-15
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
5-4
|
Cabral/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Sao Paulo |
0-0
|
[333] Carolina Alves
|
6-3,6-2
|
Madison Sieg
[337] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
4-5
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya WD |
0-40
|
Babos/Zvonareva
|
6-2,1-2
|
Kawa/Schoofs
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
30-30
|
Michiel de Krom
|
1-6,5-1
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
6-7,0-0
|
Luca Nardi
[96] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
30-30
|
[168] Valeria Savinykh
|
7-6,1-0
|
Nikola Bartunkova
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
40-0
|
[492] Martyn Pawelski
|
7-6,3-4
|
Sebastian Fanselow
[319] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
6-4,5-5
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
30-30
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
7-6,6-5
|
Mikalai Haliak
[372] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,3-6,2-2
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
40-15
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
7-6,6-7,2-1
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
15-15
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-6,6-4,4-5
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 12:50 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 12:46 |
Fontainebleau
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Compiegne |
03/29 12:39 |
Compiegne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 12:14 |
Fontainebleau
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Central Park |
03/29 13:08 |
Central Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
03/29 12:56 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
03/29 12:49 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
03/29 12:46 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Central Park |
03/29 12:41 |
Central Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
14:42
|
Hull KR
|
4-0
|
Hull FC
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/29 12:15 |
Royal Leopold THC
|
0-1
|
Rot Weiss Koln
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Solomiya Brateyko
|
7-8
|
Andreea Dragoman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
2-11
|
Jian Zeng
|
2-2
|
Gahyeon Park
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
10-12
|
Sibel Altinkaya
|
0-0
|
Sarah De Nutte
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,5-11
|
Maksym Mrykh
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Seliuchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
12-12
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
13-11,11-6
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
8-7
|
Patrik Klos
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
11-5,9-11
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
2-4
|
Hanna Holiak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
9-11,7-11
|
Barbora Balazova
|
1-4
|
Hayeong Kim
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-3,11-4
|
Hoi Tung Wong
|
3-0
|
Stephanie Loeuillette
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,5-11,11-9
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
7-7
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-3,9-11,2-11
|
Nikolas Kriz
|
8-4
|
Josef Vanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,13-11,11-5,5-11
|
Tomas Postelt
|
7-2
|
Erik Mares
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,11-6,9-11
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
9-7
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,12-14,11-8
|
Patrik Marsalek
|
6-9
|
Ales Berbr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
11-4,11-9
|
Thakkar/Shah
|
3-0
|
Ishida/Teodoro
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
11-8
|
Yun-Ju Lin
|
12-12
|
Woojin Jang
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-9,11-6,9-11
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
11-3
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-5,11-6
|
Liang Qiu
|
8-5
|
Tobias Slanina
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
9-11,9-11
|
Barry Berben
|
4-3
|
Yuma Hoshi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
|
Mairs/Mairs
|
10-12
|
Gicquel/Delrue
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
|
Ester Nurumi Tri Wardoyo
|
17-18
|
Ga Eun Kim
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
|
Hsin Lee/Teng
|
19-12
|
Crasto/Ponnappa
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
21-16,18-21
|
Xue/X. Y. Xia
|
9-3
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
20-22,21-17
|
Agatha/Rebecca
|
6-4
|
Hollas/Remmelg
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Passion UA
|
8-11
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
11:18
|
KuaiShow Gaming
|
1-0
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:05
|
Gameinside
|
0-4
|
Seight
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:00
|
WEBL
|
0-0
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
NAVI Junior
|
0-1
|
Night Pulse
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
MOUZ
|
1-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:33
|
UNiTY
|
15-14
|
Lilmix
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
eStar
|
1-1
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|