Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League Reserves |
00'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
|
View
|
West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League Reserves |
00'
|
Cumberland United Reserves
|
View
|
Salisbury United Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
00'
|
Para Hills Knights Reserves
|
View
|
Metrostars Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
00'
|
Modbury Jets Reserves
|
View
|
Adelaide City Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
00'
|
Campbelltown Reserves
|
View
|
Adelaide Comets Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League Reserves |
00'
|
Playford Reserves
|
View
|
Vipers FC Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Palmeiras (Leonardo) Esports
|
View
|
Internacional (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Boca Juniors (Spiderman) Esports
|
View
|
Flamengo (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Man City (Sava) Esports
|
0-0
|
Barcelona (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
PSG (Calvin) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Liga MX |
02'
|
[17] Tijuana
|
0-0
|
Puebla
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Man Utd (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
0-0
|
Arsenal (JKey) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Tottenham (RuBIX) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League Reserves |
07'
|
Sturt Lions Reserves
|
0-0
|
West Adelaide Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Liga MX |
08'
|
[14] Atletico San Luis
|
0-0
|
Toluca
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Palmeiras (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-1
|
Boca Juniors (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League Reserves |
10'
|
Adelaide Victory Reserves
|
0-0
|
Fulham United FC Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
River Plate (Iron) Esports
|
2-2
|
Flamengo (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Northern League |
11'
|
[8] Tauranga City AFC
|
0-0
|
West Coast Rangers
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Northern League |
11'
|
[7] Manurewa AFC
|
1-0
|
Bay Olympic
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
PAOK (Saigon) Esports
|
1-2
|
Fiorentina (TongPo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Ajax (Anthem) Esports
|
4-1
|
Fenerbahce (Prince) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
13'
|
[11] Green Gully
|
0-0
|
Port Melbourne SC
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Northern League |
13'
|
[2] Auckland City
|
1-2
|
Melville United
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Reserves |
25'
|
Croydon Kings Reserves
|
0-0
|
Adelaide Olympic Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria PL 1 U23 |
26'
|
North Geelong U23
|
0-0
|
Eastern Lions U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria U23 |
27'
|
Manningham Utd Blues U23
|
2-0
|
Hume City U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Southern League |
28'
|
[9] Universities of Canterbury
|
0-0
|
Nelson Suburbs
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Southern League |
29'
|
[4] Nomads United
|
0-0
|
Coastal Spirit
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Central League |
41'
|
[1] Western Suburbs
|
0-1
|
Waterside Karori
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Central League |
43'
|
[9] Stop Out
|
1-4
|
Wellington Olympic
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Capital Territory U23 League |
45'
|
O'Connor Knights U23
|
2-0
|
Tuggeranong United U23
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Tasmania Super League Women |
45'
|
Devonport Strikers Women
|
1-0
|
South Hobart Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Central League |
45'
|
[2] Miramar Rangers
|
0-0
|
Petone FC
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Segunda Division |
48'
|
[2] Alacranes de Durango
|
1-0
|
Mineros de Fresnillo
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Canada Premier League |
49'
|
[4] Pacific FC
|
1-0
|
Valour FC
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Costa Rica Segunda |
53'
|
[2] Escorpiones de Belen FC
|
3-3
|
Marineros de PFC
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
New Zealand Southern League |
55'
|
[1] Christchurch United
|
3-0
|
Dunedin City Royals FC
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Colombia Primera A |
82'
|
[2] Atletico Bucaramanga
|
1-2
|
Boyaca Chico
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 04:23
|
MEM Grizzlies (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
40-28
|
LA Lakers (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (DEEP) Esports
|
61-61
|
GS Warriors (LAZARUS) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
3 - 07:51
|
[16] SAC Kings
|
55-69
|
NO Pelicans
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
4 - 00:50
|
Asociacion Mitre
|
90-86
|
Jujuy
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines UAAP |
25-17,25-22
|
FEU Tamaraws
|
11-10
|
UP Fighting Maroons
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA Women |
21-25,26-24,25-18
|
UPHSD Altas Women
|
12-13
|
Lyceum Pirates Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/20 02:15 |
[21] ARI Diamondbacks
|
2-0
|
SF Giants
[21]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/20 02:10 |
[10] NY Mets
|
4-0
|
LA Dodgers
[6]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/20 02:00 |
Dos Laredos
|
8-0
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/20 02:00 |
Puebla
|
1-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/20 02:00 |
Queretaro
|
1-4
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/20 01:40 |
[14] TOR Blue Jays
|
5-1
|
SD Padres
[17]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/20 01:35 |
Chihuahua
|
0-8
|
Durango
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/20 01:30 |
Tijuana
|
5-1
|
Aguascalientes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/20 01:30 |
Saltillo
|
3-11
|
Monterrey
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/20 01:30 |
Yucatan
|
5-0
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/20 01:00 |
Leon
|
2-9
|
Mexico City
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/20 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
2-11
|
Oaxaca
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/20 00:15 |
[5] MIL Brewers
|
2-1
|
STL Cardinals
[19]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 12:42
|
[10] SJ Barracuda
|
1-1
|
TUC Roadrunners
[2]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 14:47
|
[7] CAL Wranglers
|
1-1
|
ABB Canucks
[5] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 10:24
|
[6] BAK Condors
|
0-1
|
HND Silver Knights
[8] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest MD |
0-0
|
Borges/Stalder
|
6-4,3-6,0-0
|
Doumbia/Reboul
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
0-0
|
[21] Francisco Cerundolo
|
7-5,4-6,0-0
|
Mariano Navone
[52] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
30-30
|
Lanlana Tararudee
|
1-0
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
30-15
|
Leann Serna
|
7-5,4-2
|
Jemma Carbis
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
15-15
|
Alicia Smith
|
6-3,3-6,4-0
|
Belle Thompson
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Eagle Farm |
04/20 03:23 |
Eagle Farm
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Warren |
04/20 03:21 |
Warren
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Ascot |
04/20 03:19 |
Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Dalby |
04/20 03:17 |
Dalby
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Randwick |
04/20 03:15 |
Randwick
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Horsham |
04/20 03:11 |
Horsham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Riccarton |
04/20 03:09 |
Riccarton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Morphettvil |
04/20 03:07 |
Morphettville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Isuzu T20 Smash Women |
04/20 00:00 |
Mariners Women
|
112/2,126/2
|
Mudmen Women
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Robin Pacha
|
3-1
|
Vladislav Hampejs
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
8-7
|
Tomasz Lojtek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,2-11
|
Serhii Khandetskyi
|
5-8
|
Kostiantyn Hrynenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,13-11
|
Vitalii Boyko
|
8-9
|
Serhii Berezynskyi
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic |
|
Bryl/Losiak
|
14-11
|
Partain/Benesh
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic |
|
Perusic/Schweiner
|
12-14
|
Diaz/Alayo
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Global Esports Tour Rio |
01:09
|
9z
|
7-12
|
OG
|
|
|
MMA |
MMA |
04/20 03:13 |
Brendan Loughnane
|
View
|
Pedro Carvalho
|
|
|
MMA |
MMA |
04/20 03:00 |
Logan Storley
|
View
|
Shamil Musaev
|
|
|