Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
03/29 12:30 |
FC Kuressaare
|
View
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
View
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Netherlands (Wboy) Esports
|
View
|
Germany (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Wales Premier League |
00'
|
[2] Connah's Quay
|
View
|
Newtown
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
03/29 12:30 |
FK Qabala
|
View
|
Neftchi Baku
|
|
|
Soccer |
Wales Premier League |
00'
|
[12] Pontypridd Town
|
View
|
Haverfordwest
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
00'
|
[14] Bristol City
|
View
|
Leicester
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Newcastle (sane4ek8) Esports
|
2-1
|
Galatasaray (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
1-0
|
Inter (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (nikkitta) Esports
|
2-0
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
08'
|
PSG (Leonardo) Esports
|
4-3
|
Bayern (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
08'
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
1-1
|
Real Madrid (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Brighton (Anthem) Esports
|
2-1
|
Bayer 04 (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Roma (David) Esports
|
2-2
|
Sporting (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lebanon League |
08'
|
[2] Tadamon Sour
|
0-0
|
Tripoli SC
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
09'
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
1-2
|
Netherlands (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Cup Women |
12'
|
She Corporate Women
|
0-0
|
Sacred Heart Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
21'
|
[3] Las Palmas B
|
1-0
|
Villa Santa Brigida
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
22'
|
Gornik Zabrze II
|
0-0
|
MKS Kluczbork
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
22'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
2-0
|
Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet South |
22'
|
Hapoel Azor
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
23'
|
Lunds BK
|
0-0
|
FC Rosengård 1917
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bulgaria First League |
23'
|
[14] Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
1-1
|
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
23'
|
IFK Karlshamn
|
0-0
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
23'
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-1
|
Osteraker United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
24'
|
TJ Dolni Datyne
|
0-2
|
Kravare
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
24'
|
[3] Imisli
|
0-0
|
Shamakhi FK
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
24'
|
[15] Hertha Berlin II
|
0-1
|
FC Lok Leipzig
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia First League Women |
24'
|
ZNK Hajduk Split Women
|
0-0
|
Dinamo Maksimir Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
39'
|
Frohnauer SC
|
1-0
|
SV Stern Britz
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
45'
|
[10] Olivenza
|
0-0
|
CF Jaraiz
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
45'
|
[3] FC Livyi Bereh
|
2-0
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
45'
|
[11] Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Marmorek
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
45'
|
[12] MS Hapoel Lod
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Herzliya
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League |
48'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[16] Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
|
1-1
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef North |
50'
|
[15] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
|
0-1
|
MS Tira
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
61'
|
[18] CF Os Belenenses
|
1-1
|
Feirense
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
61'
|
[9] Cracovia Krakow U19
|
1-0
|
Arka Gdynia U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
63'
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
1-1
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
63'
|
[1] Karpaty Lviv
|
1-0
|
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
63'
|
[8] SC Farense U19
|
1-0
|
Guimaraes U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
63'
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
1-1
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
63'
|
Raca Bratislava
|
1-0
|
FK Podkonice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef North |
64'
|
[11] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
64'
|
[8] Casalarreina CF
|
1-0
|
Alfaro
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet North |
64'
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
0-0
|
Beitar Haifa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
65'
|
[8] Zaqatala
|
0-0
|
Moik Baku
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
65'
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
0-4
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
65'
|
[5] Prat
|
1-1
|
UE Olot
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
65'
|
[18] UD Fuente de Cantos
|
0-3
|
CD Azuaga
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
66'
|
[11] Slavoj Trebisov
|
1-1
|
FC Petrzalka
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 13 |
66'
|
[1] Deportiva Minera
|
1-0
|
UCAM Murcia CF B
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
66'
|
[5] CDF Tres Cantos
|
4-2
|
AD Parla
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Europe Friendlies |
66'
|
EIF
|
2-2
|
KaPa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Higher League |
68'
|
Yirga Chefe Bunna
|
0-1
|
Halaba City
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
70'
|
[17] Vilafranca
|
0-0
|
FE Grama
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
78'
|
[9] Maccabi Ashdod
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Yavne
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
81'
|
[10] UE Tona
|
3-1
|
UE Castelldefels
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U23 League |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[7] Leixoes U23
|
2-2
|
Academico Viseu U23
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
India I-League 2nd Division |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] SC Bengaluru
|
3-1
|
United SC
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zambia Cup |
97'<sup>+3</sup>
|
Nkwazi
|
0-0
|
Indeni FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
0-0
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
24-17
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:56
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
69-57
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
1 - 10:00
|
Agronomia Bucuresti
|
0-0
|
CSS VSK Gheorgheni
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL Women |
1 - 07:54
|
A1 Challenge Women
|
5-2
|
UCU Lady Canons Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:55
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
75-67
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 02:05
|
[13] Nanjing Monkey King
|
59-63
|
Shanxi Loongs
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 01:40
|
[14] Tianjin Pioneers
|
44-39
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 02:59
|
[11] Beijing Ducks
|
55-43
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 01:11
|
[4] Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
71-35
|
Zhejiang Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TKBSL Women |
3 - 09:50
|
[6] CBK Mersin Women
|
54-34
|
Besiktas Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China WCBA |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Inner Mongolia Women
|
43-29
|
Shandong Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China WCBA |
3 - 08:52
|
[2] Sichuan Women
|
48-37
|
Shanxi Women
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
3 - 01:15
|
[11] Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
|
59-47
|
Ramat Hasharon
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
3 - 08:47
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
70-65
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
3 - 07:20
|
[3] Yulon Dinos
|
49-42
|
Changhua BLL
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
4 - 03:00
|
[5] Cluj Napoca Women
|
72-38
|
Targu Mures Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
4 - 08:55
|
Cankaya Universitesi
|
47-57
|
Karpars
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Kazakhstan National League |
|
Taraz
|
0-0
|
Pavlodar
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
|
[1] Lvi Praha z.s.
|
21-16
|
Pribram
[6]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
3-2
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
4-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
3-4
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-3
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-4
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Latvia Premjerliga |
2 - 05:16
|
[1] HK Zemgale/LLU
|
1-0
|
HK Mogo
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea 1st League Women |
60:00
|
[1] SK Women
|
25-21
|
Gyeongnam Women
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
40-40
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
0-0
|
Arneodo/Weissborn
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
0-15
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
0-0
|
Demetris Azoides
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
15-15
|
[213] Polona Hercog
|
1-0
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[126] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
[262] Alibek Kachmazov
|
0-1
|
Tim Handel
[364] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
30-0
|
[149] Matteo Gigante
|
2-0
|
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
[290] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[151] Jesper De Jong
|
1-1
|
Pedro Martinez
[88] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-30
|
Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
2-2
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Sao Paulo |
15-15
|
[333] Carolina Alves
|
6-3,2-2
|
Madison Sieg
[337] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
30-30
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
1-2
|
Cabral/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Babos/Zvonareva
|
3-2
|
Kawa/Schoofs
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
40-0
|
Michiel de Krom
|
1-6,1-0
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
40-30
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
4-4
|
Luca Nardi
[96] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
15-40
|
[168] Valeria Savinykh
|
5-5
|
Nikola Bartunkova
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Barnat/Szajrych
|
6-4,6-2
|
Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
30-30
|
[492] Martyn Pawelski
|
7-6,0-2
|
Sebastian Fanselow
[319] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
6-4,2-3
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-30
|
Eero Vasa
|
7-6,3-2
|
Evgenii Tiurnev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD |
0-0
|
Binda/Philippov
|
7-6,2-5
|
Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
[379] Anastasia Abbagnato
|
4-6,2-5
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
15-40
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
7-6,2-3
|
Mikalai Haliak
[372] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,3-6,1-0
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
2-1
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
7-6,6-6
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-30
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-6,6-4,3-3
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-30
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
4-6,6-3,2-3
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
4-6,7-6,6-0
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
15-0
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
6-4,2-6,4-4
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-40
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
7-6,3-6,4-2
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 12:50 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 12:14 |
Fontainebleau
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Compiegne |
03/29 11:54 |
Compiegne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
03/29 12:38 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
03/29 12:34 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
03/29 12:26 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Central Park |
03/29 12:24 |
Central Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
00:00
|
Hull KR
|
0-0
|
Hull FC
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal Cup Women |
02:24
|
Futsal Feijo Women
|
2-2
|
Torreense Women
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/29 12:15 |
Royal Leopold THC
|
0-0
|
Rot Weiss Koln
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
0-0
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
0-0
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
|
Yu-Chiao Huang
|
10-5
|
Katarina Strazar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Liang Qiu
|
0-0
|
Tobias Slanina
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Josef Pistora
|
8-9
|
Stepan Koci
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Ondrej Malecek
|
4-2
|
David Skulina
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,11-7
|
Amirreza Abbasi
|
9-9
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,5-11
|
Vladyslav Mishchenko
|
11-10
|
Oleksandr Ivchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-7,4-11
|
Oleh Stopin
|
8-11
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
11-5,9-11,12-10,6-11
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
2-2
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
3-11,13-11,7-11,11-5
|
Lukas Jindrak
|
12-13
|
Jan Kanera
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,13-15,11-2
|
Radek Fnukal
|
9-8
|
Filip Dusil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
8-11,12-10,11-9
|
Feng/Liao
|
6-5
|
Yang/Chuang
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,8-11,8-11,11-2
|
Roman Hudeczek
|
3-2
|
David Szotek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
4-11,13-11,9-11
|
Maciej Podsiadlo
|
4-10
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
8-11,11-9,7-11
|
Turrini/Iizuka
|
6-8
|
Giovannetti/Amato
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
11-8,11-7
|
Oyebode/Rossi
|
9-7
|
Afanador/Naranjo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
11-6,8-11,11-1
|
Kim/Ganghyeon
|
12-12
|
Deschamps/Poret
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
5-11,7-11
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
8-11
|
Meng Chen
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-5,11-2,7-11,4-11
|
David Reitspies
|
10-10
|
Finn Luu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-4,7-11,11-9,3-11
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
8-5
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
14-21
|
Kantaphon Wangcharoen
|
11-17
|
Toma Junior Popov
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
21-14,11-21
|
Kusharjanto/Kusumawati
|
15-18
|
Reddy/Reddy
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
19-21,21-9
|
Ratchanok Intanon
|
14-12
|
Pornpawee Chochuwong
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
20-22
|
Agatha/Rebecca
|
4-3
|
Hollas/Remmelg
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
21-16
|
Xue/X. Y. Xia
|
2-5
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Passion UA
|
5-2
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:41
|
Gameinside
|
5-9
|
Seight
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:00
|
WEBL
|
0-0
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
KuaiShow Gaming
|
1-0
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
MOUZ
|
1-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
9-10
|
Lilmix
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
NAVI Junior
|
0-1
|
Night Pulse
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
eStar
|
0-1
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|