Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
04/25 17:30 |
Bnot Netanya Women
|
View
|
Hapoel Raanana Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
00'
|
FK Austria Vienna II
|
View
|
Kremser SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Portugal (Spiderman) Esports
|
View
|
Spain (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
England (Lucas) Esports
|
View
|
Argentina (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
AFC U23 Asian Cup |
00'
|
[1] South Korea U23
|
View
|
Indonesia U23
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
00'
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
View
|
FC Coffrane
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
00'
|
FC Ramat Hasharon Women
|
View
|
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
05'
|
Töölön Taisto
|
0-0
|
HIFK 2
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Brighton (Elmagico) Esports
|
0-0
|
Aston Villa (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Newcastle (Bolec) Esports
|
2-0
|
West Ham (Nicolas_Rage) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iraq League |
11'
|
Al Naft SC
|
0-0
|
Al Shorta SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Arsenal (Carlos) Esports
|
2-5
|
Aston Villa (Prince) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
AC Milan (Mars) Esports
|
4-3
|
West Ham (David) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Marseille (Furious) Esports
|
4-0
|
Benfica (Raul) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Man Utd (Ozil) Esposts
|
1-2
|
Tottenham (TongPo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
27'
|
[10] UD Leiria
|
0-1
|
Penafiel
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia Cup Women |
27'
|
ZNK Ljubljana Women
|
1-0
|
WFC Drava Ptuj Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 10 |
28'
|
[10] Cordoba B
|
0-0
|
Ciudad Lucena
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
28'
|
ACE
|
0-1
|
Tervakosken Pato
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
29'
|
[10] Halmstad
|
0-0
|
Hammarby
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
29'
|
[16] Västerås SK FK
|
0-1
|
Mjällby AIF
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
29'
|
[15] Kalmar FF
|
0-1
|
GAIS
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
29'
|
[14] IFK Norrkoping
|
0-1
|
Elfsborg
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
29'
|
[5] Djurgarden
|
0-0
|
Malmo FF
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands Eredivisie |
32'
|
[10] Heerenveen
|
0-4
|
PSV
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
45'
|
Elite United
|
0-0
|
Wagadu FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
45'
|
Jam City
|
2-0
|
Serrekunda Utd
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
45'
|
Serrekunda FC
|
0-1
|
Hawks FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Cup |
45'
|
IH Hafnarfjordur
|
4-1
|
Hafnir
|
|
|
Soccer |
Faroe Islands Cup |
45'
|
EB Streymur
|
2-0
|
07 Vestur
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mali Premiere Division |
45'
|
[6] US Bougouba
|
1-0
|
AS Korofina
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur |
52'
|
Deportivo Metalurgico
|
0-2
|
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
55'
|
[3] Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
|
1-1
|
ASA Tel Aviv Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Cup |
65'
|
ES Setif U21
|
1-0
|
MC Oran U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
66'
|
[14] Termalica BB Nieciecza
|
0-1
|
Odra Opole
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ivory Coast Premier Division |
67'
|
[9] CO Korhogo
|
0-0
|
ASEC Mimosas
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Romania Liga 2 |
68'
|
[4] Gloria Buzau
|
1-2
|
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Division 2 |
69'
|
[2] Bahrain SC
|
2-0
|
Qalali
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Romania Liga I |
70'
|
[4] AFC Hermannstadt
|
1-0
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Division 2 |
70'
|
[3] Malkiya
|
5-0
|
Etehad Al Reef
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Division 2 |
70'
|
[1] A'ali Club
|
0-0
|
Umm Al Hassam
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Poland I Liga |
70'
|
[8] Motor Lublin
|
1-1
|
Chrobry Glogow
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 1 |
71'
|
[3] FC Fredericia
|
2-1
|
AaB
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Cup |
72'
|
Honefoss
|
1-2
|
Sarpsborg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Cup |
74'
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
2-3
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group B |
74'
|
[7] FC Ilves II
|
1-1
|
VJS Vantaa
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
95'<sup>+3</sup>
|
MP/SavU
|
0-1
|
Union Plaani
|
|
|
Basketball |
West Asia Super League |
1 - 10:00
|
Al Riyadi
|
0-0
|
Shahrdari Gorgan
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A Cup |
1 - 10:00
|
UAA Aroso
|
0-0
|
Juvemaia ACDC U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:45
|
MIL Bucks (MIST) Esports
|
2-2
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:38
|
GS Warriors (VEX) Esports
|
49-25
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
1 - 01:51
|
[4] Svendborg Rabbits
|
23-19
|
Bakken Bears
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
1 - 03:27
|
[3] Team FOG Naestved
|
16-11
|
Horsens IC
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:32
|
MIL Bucks (HOGGY) Esports
|
46-44
|
LA Lakers (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Sweden Basketligan Women |
2 - 04:55
|
[3] Lulea Women
|
32-29
|
Sodertalje Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
1 - 05:59
|
Al Nasr Saudi Arabia
|
6-8
|
Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
2 - 07:51
|
[2] BC Prievidza
|
30-26
|
Inter Bratislava
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mali Ligue 1 Women |
2 - 10:00
|
Djoliba Women
|
14-21
|
Real Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
2 - 06:41
|
[1] BC Copenhagen
|
28-34
|
Bears Academy
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Croatia A1 Liga |
2 - 05:00
|
[3] Cibona
|
35-30
|
Furnir Dubrava
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Austria Bundesliga |
2 - 06:27
|
[4] Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
28-27
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Austria Bundesliga |
2 - 04:43
|
[2] Swans Gmunden
|
25-30
|
Oberwart Gunners
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Tunisia League |
2 - 06:38
|
[8] JS Manazeh
|
16-16
|
Stade Nabeulien
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Austria Bundesliga |
2 - 05:11
|
[1] Klosterneuburg Dukes
|
18-35
|
Kapfenberg Bulls
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:05
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
81-65
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:15
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
74-87
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Albania Superleague |
2 - 06:05
|
Teuta Durres
|
38-23
|
Vllaznia Shkodra
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kosovo Superliga |
2 - 06:45
|
KB Pristina
|
32-25
|
Trepca
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga 2 Women |
4 - 10:00
|
CB Arxil Women
|
38-55
|
Leon Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia Super League |
4 - 04:09
|
Iverioni
|
71-70
|
BC Gurjaani Delta
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
4 - 06:09
|
[6] CSU Sibiu
|
70-72
|
CSM Constanta
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
4 - 08:07
|
[2] Oradea
|
64-62
|
CSO Voluntari
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
4 - 06:30
|
[4] Rapid Bucuresti
|
58-51
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
North Macedonia Prva League |
4 - 07:57
|
FMP Academy
|
57-66
|
Vardar Skopje
|
|
|
Basketball |
Austria Bundesliga |
3 - 00:56
|
[3] Traiskirchen Lions
|
52-46
|
St. Polten
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
3 - 03:03
|
[2] Elitzur Netanya
|
65-51
|
Elitzur Shomron Samaria
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
4 - 09:30
|
[1] U BT Cluj-Napoca
|
67-58
|
Pitesti
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Hungary A Div. Women |
3 - 02:38
|
[2] Uni Gyor Women
|
59-49
|
Szekszard Women
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Estonia KML |
1 - 05:00
|
TALTECH
|
66-66
|
Rapla
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliigan |
4 - 03:20
|
[5] BC Nokia
|
80-58
|
Kataja Basket
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Regional League |
|
Kozgaz SC DSK
|
0-0
|
Semmelweis Egyetem SK
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Israel National League |
|
Bnei Herzliya
|
0-0
|
Emek Yizrael
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Switzerland NLA |
|
Amriswil
|
0-0
|
TV Schonenwerd
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague |
|
Tirana
|
24-22
|
Partizani Tirana
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy A2 |
21-25
|
Emma Villas
|
0-0
|
Grottazzolina
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional Women |
18-25
|
FC Porto Women
|
0-0
|
Porto Volei 2014 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovenia 1.DOL Women |
25-21
|
[3] GEN-I Volley Women
|
0-0
|
SIP Sempeter Women
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Faroe Islands Premier League |
25-21
|
Mjolnir Klaksvik
|
2-0
|
SI Sorvagur
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga 2 Women |
|
Algar Sumenor Women
|
23-10
|
Zalaeta Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Regional League Women |
10-25,13-25
|
Tesvikiye Women
|
19-17
|
Cengelkoy Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
North Macedonia 1st League |
15-25,21-25
|
UGD Shtip
|
5-9
|
Strumica
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga Women |
25-14,25-20,14-25
|
[3] Slavia Bratislava Women
|
1-2
|
Nitra Women
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Superlega |
25-15,25-18
|
[2] Perugia
|
16-14
|
Monza
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
25-21,22-25
|
[4] Ceske Budejovice
|
14-9
|
Lvi Praha z.s.
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal A2 Women |
25-22,25-15,17-25
|
CN Ginastica Women
|
0-0
|
Boavista FC Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal A2 Women |
|
GC Santo Tirso Women
|
11-10
|
Dumiense FC Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
25-20,25-27
|
[3] Bekescsaba Women
|
22-20
|
Mav Elore SC Women
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional |
25-22,25-23,23-25
|
[1] Sporting CP
|
23-22
|
SL Benfica
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/25 17:10 |
[11] BOS Red Sox
|
0-0
|
CLE Guardians
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/25 17:10 |
[7] PHI Phillies
|
0-0
|
CIN Reds
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/25 17:10 |
[30] CHI White Sox
|
0-0
|
MIN Twins
[23]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/25 17:05 |
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
3-1
|
Albuquerque Isotopes
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/25 16:35 |
[2] MIL Brewers
|
3-3
|
PIT Pirates
[8]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 2A |
1 - 20:00
|
United Arab Emirates
|
0-0
|
Serbia
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
1 - 20:00
|
Rogle BK
|
0-0
|
Skelleftea AIK
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 2B |
1 - 03:57
|
Bulgaria
|
4-2
|
New Zealand
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies (Regulation Only) |
1 - 03:28
|
Germany
|
2-1
|
Austria
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic 2 Liga |
3 - 15:19
|
Havirov
|
1-2
|
Pirati Chomutov
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Cup Women |
24:13
|
Almeida Garrett Women
|
13-8
|
ABC Braga/Uminho Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Cup Women |
43:01
|
Colegio Gaia Women
|
20-15
|
Juve Lis Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Slovenia Prva Liga Women |
00:00
|
ZRD Litija Women
|
0-0
|
ZRK Celje Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Lebanon Championship |
00:00
|
Al Jaish (Lebanon)
|
0-0
|
Al Sadaka
|
|
|
Handball |
Serbia Superliga B |
22:45
|
RK Samot 65
|
9-15
|
MRK Loznica
|
|
|
Handball |
Bahrain League |
25:16
|
Al Shabbab (Bahrain)
|
9-8
|
Al Ettifaq
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
23:57
|
[6] Onnereds HK
|
9-11
|
Ystads IF HF
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
21:47
|
[3] RK Celje
|
10-10
|
RD Slovan
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Africa CCWC Women |
27:11
|
Primeiro de Agosto Women
|
16-4
|
AS Otoho Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
30:00
|
[3] Veszprem
|
12-17
|
Aalborg Handbold
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Cup Women |
55:38
|
Academia S. Pedro Sul Women
|
30-28
|
SL Benfica Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Cup Women |
60:00
|
Madeira SAD Women
|
34-33
|
CD Gil Eanes Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Meerbusch MD |
30-0
|
Ruehl/Wessels
|
3-5
|
Cerny/Filip
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
0-0
|
Madelynn Ludwig
|
0-0
|
Elizabeth Danailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach |
0-0
|
Chad Kissell
|
0-0
|
Mitchell Lee
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach |
0-0
|
Jaycer Lyeons
|
0-0
|
Etienne Donnet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham WD |
0-30
|
Paszek/Ryser
|
4-0
|
Cadar/Marcinkevica
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham WD |
40-0
|
Hutchinson/Mcdonald
|
0-0
|
Monnot/Rushiti
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah |
0-0
|
[326] Federico Agustin Gomez
|
1-1
|
Aidan Mayo
[280] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[1] Iga Swiatek
|
2-0
|
Xiyu Wang
[52] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels |
0-0
|
Gil/Moyano
|
0-6,3-4
|
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham MD |
30-30
|
Bass/Tyler
|
3-2
|
Houghton/Stewart
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham WD |
30-15
|
Omae/Sato
|
4-1
|
Collins/Sugnaux
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
0-0
|
Hanna Chang
|
5-0
|
Gabriella Price
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
30-0
|
McAdoo/Zamarripa
|
2-3
|
Kononova/Kozyreva
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
30-0
|
[35] Leylah Fernandez
|
2-4
|
Anastasia Potapova
[39] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham MD |
0-0
|
Broom/Little
|
3-6,0-0
|
Mackinlay/Wendelken
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion MD |
40-30
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
3-2
|
Watanabe/Yuzuki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
|
3-6,0-0
|
Isabella Shinikova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera |
40-0
|
Juan Sebastian Osorio
|
5-3
|
Thijmen Loof
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
30-40
|
Sergej Zivkovic
|
3-6,1-0
|
Luka Pavlovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Benjamin Lock
|
6-2,0-1
|
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
3-6,0-0
|
Sada Nahimana
[381] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah MD |
0-0
|
Kirchheimer/Kodat
|
4-6,2-3
|
Harrison/Willis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
0-15
|
[187] Aliona Falei
|
2-6,6-0,1-1
|
Ella Seidel
[152] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[70] Alex Michelsen
|
6-4,0-5
|
Joao Fonseca
[242] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Juan Estevez
|
4-6,0-6
|
Harrison Adams
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
40-A
|
[29] Elise Mertens
|
6-3,1-3
|
Sloane Stephens
[33] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham MD |
30-0
|
Charlton/Hudd
|
6-3,6-5
|
Markiewicz/Shaw
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Split MD |
15-30
|
Heinonen/Jakic
|
6-7,5-5
|
Basic/Simundza
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Angers |
15-40
|
Leo Raquillet
|
1-6,2-3
|
Mathys Erhard
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach |
0-0
|
William Grant
|
2-6,6-1,2-1
|
Matthew Segura
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[68] Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
|
4-6,5-5
|
Ons Jabeur
[9] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
15-15
|
[97] Aleksandar Kovacevic
|
6-4,5-7,3-3
|
Hamad Medjedovic
[130] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Shintaro Imai
|
6-4,5-7,3-4
|
Blake Mott
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
0-0
|
[299] Ergi Kirkin
|
3-6,6-3,5-6
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
[429] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thistledown |
04/25 17:50 |
Thistledown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
04/25 17:50 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Huntingdon |
04/25 17:45 |
Huntingdon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
04/25 17:42 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Keeneland |
04/25 17:32 |
Keeneland
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
04/25 17:30 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chelmsford City |
04/25 17:30 |
Chelmsford City
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Laval |
04/25 17:22 |
Laval
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wexford |
04/25 17:22 |
Wexford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Thistledown |
04/25 17:20 |
Thistledown
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Longchamp |
04/25 17:05 |
Longchamp
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Guyana T10 |
04/25 16:00 |
Demerara Pitbulls
|
52/5,93/4
|
Essequibo Anacondas
|
|
|
Cricket |
CSA T20 Challenge |
04/25 16:00 |
Dolphins
|
,137/2
|
Warriors
|
|
|
Cricket |
Plunket Shield |
04/25 15:30 |
Zimbabwe Women
|
61 All Out,41/2
|
Vanuatu Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Plunket Shield |
04/25 15:30 |
Scotland Women
|
161/3,23/3
|
Uganda Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan vs New Zealand - 4th Twenty20 Match |
04/25 14:30 |
Pakistan
|
122/4,178/7
|
New Zealand
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
04/25 14:00 |
Sunrisers Hyderabad
|
152/8,206/7
|
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
04/25 17:38 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
04/25 17:34 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
04/25 17:32 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
04/25 17:27 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
04/25 17:00 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
LA Championship |
04/25 14:15 |
LA Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans |
04/25 12:00 |
Zurich Classic of New Orleans
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pool |
World Pool Masters |
04/25 16:11 |
Joshua Filler
|
5-4
|
Eklent Kaci
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-8
|
Simon Belik
|
5-9
|
Krystof Prida
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
0-0
|
Jakub Witkowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jan Kanera
|
0-0
|
Michal Jezek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Michal Drastich
|
0-0
|
Petr Machovec
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Rostislav Niezgoda
|
0-0
|
Ales Rusnak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
0-0
|
Serhii Maliuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Martin Sulc
|
3-5
|
Petr Vanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Vasil Salivonchyk
|
1-2
|
Bohdan Pyrtyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-14
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
0-0
|
Oleksii Shyndel
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
6-7
|
Volodymyr Melnykov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-4
|
Roman Durovic
|
8-9
|
Michal Makara
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
2-11,11-9,2-11
|
Bohdan Sinkevych
|
0-6
|
Benjamin Fruchart
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
3-11,9-11,11-5
|
Marko Mannik
|
2-4
|
Le Liu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,11-9,6-11
|
Jachym Sebl
|
11-8
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,8-11,7-11,13-11
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
2-4
|
Vadym Reva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,11-3,9-11,10-12
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
10-10
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,10-12,11-7,9-11
|
Serhii Honcharenko
|
2-3
|
Oleksandr Maslovets
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
|
Manaus/Vilsomar
|
0-0
|
Lyan/Toni
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia Women |
12-21
|
Dalmoro/Barbara
|
19-20
|
Kolbow/Jane Cruz
|
|
|
Squash |
El Gouna International Women |
04/25 17:00 |
Nour El Sherbini
|
2-1
|
Tinne Gilis
|
|
|
Squash |
Irish Squash Open Women |
04/25 16:30 |
Torrie Malik
|
9-10
|
Asia Harris
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT EMEA |
01:40
|
BBL Esports
|
0-0
|
Natus Vincere
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - EPL World Series America |
05:46
|
beastcoast
|
0-0
|
Infinity
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Compass |
01:55
|
Metizport
|
9-6
|
Nexus
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:55
|
HAVU
|
0-0
|
EYEBALLERS
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
10:13
|
Midas Club
|
0-0
|
Estar Backs
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - Brazil League LCQ |
00:00
|
w7m esports
|
1-0
|
E1 Academy
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
37:21
|
OG
|
0-1
|
BB Team
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - EMEA Masters Spring |
16:44
|
Eintracht Spandau
|
1-1
|
Geekay Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Sharks
|
5-7
|
M80
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - Asia League |
00:00
|
FURY
|
1-1
|
BLEED
|
|
|