Soccer |
Panama First Division Women |
00'
|
Union Cocle Women
|
View
|
Ciex Sports Academy Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
South American U20 Championship Women |
00'
|
Argentina Women U20
|
View
|
Brazil Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04/23 20:56 |
Netherlands (palkan) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04/23 20:54 |
PSG (LaikingDast) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Barcelona (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Portugal (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
1-1
|
Netherlands (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
PSG (LaikingDast) Esports
|
4-1
|
Barcelona (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
08'
|
Napoli (Liam) Esports
|
6-3
|
Juventus (MisterX) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
08'
|
AC Milan (Donatello) Esports
|
1-2
|
Lazio (Adriano) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Villarreal (val) Esports
|
3-1
|
Roma (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
PSV (Ivan) Esports
|
5-1
|
Napoli (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Copenhagen (Arthur) Esports
|
1-3
|
A.Madrid (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Man City (Inquisitor) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Peru Liga 2 |
23'
|
[5] Deportivo Municipal
|
0-0
|
CD Coopsol
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
45'
|
[6] Manta FC
|
0-0
|
Gualaceo SC
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
45'
|
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko U19
|
2-0
|
Haukar/KA U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Peru Liga 1 |
45'
|
[8] Comerciantes Unidos
|
0-0
|
Alianza Atletico
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria Cup |
50'<sup>+5</sup>
|
MC Alger
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
66'
|
Breidablik/Augnablik U19
|
6-0
|
Afturelding/Hvíti U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Cup |
82'
|
Fjolnir
|
3-2
|
Selfoss
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland U19 League |
85'
|
IR/Lettir U19
|
1-3
|
Fram/Úlfarnir U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Coppa Italia |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Lazio
|
2-1
|
Juventus
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Championship |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] Leicester
|
5-0
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
97'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[1] Arsenal
|
5-0
|
Chelsea
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League North |
98'<sup>+10</sup>
|
[5] Alfreton Town
|
0-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England National League South |
104'
|
[5] Braintree Town
|
0-0
|
Bath City
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Cup Women |
111'
|
HK Kopavogur Women
|
1-1
|
Grotta Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
LA Lakers (CYPHER) Esports
|
0-0
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Series Women |
0 - 08:00
|
Germany 3x3 Women
|
3-2
|
Springfield 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:44
|
MEM Grizzlies (GRECO) Esports
|
30-20
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:25
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
22-21
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:07
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
22-23
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:23
|
GS Warriors (TAAPZ) Esports
|
36-40
|
PHX Suns (SHINIGAMI) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mexico Liga ABE |
3 - 10:00
|
UPAEP
|
42-38
|
Tec Mty Puebla
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
4 - 00:00
|
[6] Alftanes
|
85-114
|
Keflavik
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
04/23 10:56 |
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
27-20
|
Davao Occidental Tigers
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:30 |
[6] Illinois State
|
1-0
|
Northwestern
[13] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:00 |
[2] Rider
|
4-2
|
Seton Hall
[6] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 19:00 |
[4] UMass Lowell
|
10-5
|
Harvard
[7] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 18:00 |
[8] Ohio State
|
11-12
|
Wright State
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Cuba Serie Nacional |
04/23 18:00 |
Industriales
|
10-5
|
Guantanamo
|
|
|
Baseball |
Cuba Serie Nacional |
04/23 18:00 |
Granma
|
1-2
|
Artemisa
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 17:30 |
[7] Eastern Michigan
|
10-14
|
Oakland
[2] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 2B |
3 - 00:00
|
Georgia
|
1-4
|
New Zealand
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera |
0-15
|
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi
|
1-0
|
Pranav Kumar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
0-15
|
Urhobo/Yamakita
|
1-3
|
Aney/Rosca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
0-0
|
McAdoo/Zamarripa
|
3-2
|
Hu/Krywoj
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Tiffany William
|
0-0
|
Carolina Alves
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
0-30
|
Kalieva/Li
|
2-5
|
Volodko/Yamalapalli
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah |
0-40
|
[204] Clement Tabur
|
0-2
|
Mitchell Krueger
[239] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
30-15
|
Elizabeth Danailova
|
1-1
|
Sophia C-Ignatiev
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
A-40
|
[423] Gonzalo Villanueva
|
3-6,0-0
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
[429] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
15-0
|
[464] Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
6-5
|
Renzo Olivo
[278] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
0-0
|
Ashton Bowers
|
3-6,4-6
|
Louisa Chirico
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah |
0-0
|
[280] Aidan Mayo
|
4-6,3-3
|
Michael Mmoh
[114] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
30-15
|
Hayley Roberts
|
1-6,4-2
|
Anastassiya Sharapova
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
0-15
|
Natalie Outcalt
|
0-1
|
Ariana Pursoo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach MD |
0-0
|
Kissell/Van Orderlain
|
6-7,5-2
|
Bigun/Lee
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Jin/Li
|
0-0
|
Alkaya/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Horseshoe India |
04/23 21:16 |
Horseshoe Indiana
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Concepcion |
04/23 21:15 |
Concepcion
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gavea |
04/23 21:00 |
Gavea
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Will Rogers Dow |
04/23 20:57 |
Will Rogers Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
04/23 20:55 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairmount Park |
04/23 20:48 |
Fairmount Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Philadelphia |
04/23 20:47 |
Philadelphia
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/23 20:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
30/3
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
04/23 20:51 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/23 18:00 |
Robert Milkins
|
7-8
|
Pang Junxu
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/23 18:00 |
Barry Hawkins
|
2-5
|
Ryan Day
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Khamurda
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Panasenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Krystof Prida
|
0-0
|
Michal Spalek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jiri Plachy
|
6-3
|
Jachym Sebl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11
|
Oleksandr Ivchuk
|
0-0
|
Artem Yurkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4
|
Lukas Heinzl
|
0-0
|
Vojtech Grubr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,10-12
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
1-0
|
Jakub Michalski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,11-8
|
Roman Urban
|
4-4
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,14-12,4-11
|
Nazarii Sydorak
|
2-2
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,13-11,8-11
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
5-8
|
Marek Fabini
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
9-11,9-11,12-10,11-8
|
Antonin Gavlas
|
1-5
|
Ronit Bhanja
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,11-7,8-11,11-5
|
Adam Brazda
|
7-11
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Squash |
El Gouna International |
04/23 19:30 |
Tarek Momen
|
3-1
|
Diego Elias
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA Softball Champs 2024 |
04/23 20:52 |
Iowa
|
0-0
|
Nebraska
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Americas |
01:40
|
Sentinels
|
0-0
|
Evil Geniuses
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
-1:-30
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
OG
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
-1:-30
|
Gaimin Gladiators
|
0-0
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
-1:-30
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
Tundra Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
-1:-30
|
Infinity
|
1-0
|
Qhali
|
|
|