Soccer |
Mongolia Cup |
00'
|
Bavarians FC
|
View
|
Khovd
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
Germany (Walter) Esports
|
1-0
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
Portugal (Palas) Esports
|
0-0
|
Belgium (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Inter (d1pseN) Esports
|
1-0
|
Benfica (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
AC Milan (lowheels) Esports
|
1-0
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
0-2
|
Portugal (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (Senior) Esports
|
2-1
|
England (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Queensland |
13'
|
[10] Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
1-0
|
Lions FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan J-League Cup |
15'
|
Gainare Tottori
|
0-1
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey Amateur League |
27'
|
Istanbul Corum
|
0-0
|
Uskudar Salacak
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Super League |
28'
|
Migori Youth
|
0-1
|
Mara Sugar FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan J-League Cup |
44'
|
Nara Club
|
0-1
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
|
Soccer |
India Delhi Senior Division |
45'
|
Ajmal FC
|
0-2
|
Hindustan FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan J-League Cup |
45'
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0-1
|
Sagan Tosu
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan J-League Cup |
45'
|
FC Ryukyu
|
1-0
|
Gamba Osaka
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan J-League Cup |
45'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Thespa Gunma
|
0-2
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan J-League Cup |
45'
|
Fagiano Okayama
|
1-1
|
Yokohama FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan J-League Cup |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Kataller Toyama
|
0-0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan J-League Cup |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
1-2
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan J-League Cup |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
Blaublitz Akita
|
0-0
|
Shonan Bellmare
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League Women |
45'
|
SWQ Thunder Women
|
0-0
|
Ipswich Knights Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
India R League A Division |
47'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Champion Maker Club Ajmer
|
0-4
|
Zinc Football Academy
|
|
|
Soccer |
AFC Champions League |
48'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[1] Yokohama F-Marinos
|
3-2
|
Ulsan Hyundai
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
52'
|
Western Eagles
|
1-0
|
Hoppers Crossing SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League Women |
54'
|
Capalaba Women
|
0-2
|
Logan Lightning Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
55'
|
Bundoora Utd
|
0-0
|
Bayside Argonauts FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
55'
|
SD Raiders
|
2-0
|
Marconi Stallions
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
57'
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
1-1
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
62'
|
South Melbourne
|
3-1
|
Eastern Lions
|
|
|
Soccer |
Romania Liga 1 Women |
65'
|
SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women
|
0-0
|
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam Division 2 |
87'
|
Da Nang II
|
0-1
|
Bac Ninh
|
|
|
Soccer |
AFC Cup |
90'
|
Central Coast Mariners
|
3-0
|
FC Abdish-Ata Kant
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
04/24 10:54 |
MIL Bucks (VEX) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 01:31
|
PHX Suns (TD24) Esports
|
12-14
|
GS Warriors (AM) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:49
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
55-64
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:31
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
50-56
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (RAMZ) Esports
|
83-78
|
BOS Celtics (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
2 - 01:58
|
[2] Changwon Sakers
|
37-24
|
Suwon Sonicboom
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia Super League |
2 - 01:15
|
Kavkasia
|
42-28
|
TSU
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia Uni.League |
3 - 10:00
|
Iliauni
|
36-32
|
GTU Tbilisi
|
|
|
Basketball |
The Asian Tournament |
2 - 02:04
|
Macau Black Bears
|
29-34
|
Taiwan Mustangs
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
2 - 06:35
|
[6] Frankston Blues
|
36-33
|
Dandenong Rangers
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Basketball Champions League Asia Qual. |
3 - 02:14
|
NS Matrix
|
63-66
|
Hong Kong Eastern
|
|
|
Basketball |
Vietnam NC U23 |
4 - 05:21
|
TP Ho Chi Minh U23
|
53-47
|
Hau Giang U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
4 - 00:24
|
[7] NorthPort Batang Pier
|
108-108
|
Terrafirma Dyip
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
04/23 10:56 |
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
27-20
|
Davao Occidental Tigers
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Kazakhstan Vyshaya Liga A |
25-14,21-25
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
1-2
|
Mangystau
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines Spikers Turf |
25-22
|
VNS Griffins
|
13-16
|
Cignal HD Spikers
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
26-28,25-21
|
Yunnan Women
|
23-14
|
Hebei Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA |
33-35,25-23,25-21
|
CSB Blazers
|
0-0
|
Arellano Chiefs
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/24 10:35 |
[3] Wei-Chuan Dragons
|
2-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[6] LG Twins
|
0-3
|
Samsung Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[4] SSG Landers
|
4-7
|
Lotte Giants
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
0-1
|
Doosan Bears
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
1-7
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
0-1
|
Kiwoom Heroes
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
2-2
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
10-0
|
Chiba Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/24 08:30 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 2A |
1 - 07:44
|
Australia
|
2-0
|
Israel
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div1A Women |
1 - 06:53
|
Hungary Women
|
0-0
|
Norway Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 2B |
3 - 00:00
|
Georgia
|
1-4
|
New Zealand
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Angers |
0-0
|
Benjamin Martin
|
0-0
|
Lilian Marmousez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
0-0
|
Olivia Gadecki
|
0-0
|
Camilla Rosatello
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
Roman Safiullin
|
0-0
|
Thiago Seyboth Wild
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Jaquelyn Ogunwale
|
0-0
|
Diana Marcinkevica
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
Sara Sorribes Tormo
|
0-0
|
Bernarda Pera
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Ostrava MD |
0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
0-0
|
Bergevi/Veldheer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Maria Andrienko
|
1-0
|
Arina Arifullina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
30-15
|
Paul Jubb
|
0-0
|
Alex Knaff
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-15
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
0-0
|
Lena Thomas Iglesias
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Meerbusch |
0-0
|
Louis Wessels
|
1-0
|
Alec Deckers
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-40
|
Olaf Pieczkowski
|
1-1
|
Ewen Lumsden
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Angers |
40-A
|
Mikail Alimli
|
1-1
|
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
15-40
|
Irene Vigara Ramos
|
3-0
|
Abigail Amos
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sanxenxo |
0-0
|
Dali Blanch
|
2-3
|
Francisco Rocha
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
40-30
|
Atay/Gonzalez Daniele
|
2-2
|
El Aouni/Granwehr
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Shenzhen |
15-0
|
[253] Arthur Fery
|
2-6,0-0
|
Ricardas Berankis
[329] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Rome |
15-30
|
[207] Billy Harris
|
4-3
|
Jozef Kovalik
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
Andrea Picchione
|
3-1
|
Manas Dhamne
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-15
|
Jerome Kym
|
0-0
|
Pijus Vaitiekunas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
30-15
|
Matteo Lavizzari
|
1-1
|
Yuquan Jin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
30-40
|
Matthias Ujvary
|
0-0
|
Kuzey Cekirge
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Shenzhen |
40-40
|
[392] Remy Bertola
|
1-2
|
Yuta Shimizu
[279] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Rome MD |
30-30
|
Margaroli/Vega Hernandez
|
6-3,1-0
|
Balestrieri/Brancaccio
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
15-15
|
Dev Javia
|
4-6,1-0
|
Grigoriy Lomakin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Angers |
40-15
|
Eero Vasa
|
6-1,0-0
|
Evan Furness
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels |
30-0
|
Munoz/Garcia
|
2-1
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Fedor Sosedkin
|
2-5
|
Naoki Tajima
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Ostrava |
30-15
|
[351] Jakub Nicod
|
4-4
|
Zdenek Kolar
[225] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Lopota |
0-0
|
[345] Tereza Valentova
|
3-6,0-0
|
Catherine Harrison
[490] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Meerbusch |
15-15
|
Antonio Caruso
|
4-5
|
Adrian Oetzbach
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
Gabriele Maria Noce
|
3-6,3-1
|
Fausto Tabacco
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
30-15
|
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,0-1
|
Karina Jumazhanova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Yasmine Wagner
|
4-6,0-1
|
Natalia Siedliska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-0
|
Carlos Lopez Montagud
|
6-3,2-1
|
Andrea Bolla
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-30
|
Samuele Pieri
|
3-6,4-4
|
Luca Potenza
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
Valentin Royer
|
6-7,1-0
|
Marco Furlanetto
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Dalila Spiteri
|
4-6,2-6
|
Federica Di Sarra
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[73] Jaume Munar
|
7-5,4-3
|
Nuno Borges
[56] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[166] Lauren Davis
|
6-4,5-3
|
Mayar Sherif
[72] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
0-15
|
Emma Wilson
|
6-2,2-6,1-5
|
Amandine Monnot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
40-40
|
Jessica Pieri
|
2-6,6-2,2-2
|
Jacqueline C Awad
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[62] Aleksandar Vukic
|
2-6,7-6,0-0
|
Taro Daniel
[85] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
40-40
|
[366] Anna Siskova
|
2-6,6-0,0-1
|
Aliona Falei
[187] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[33] Sloane Stephens
|
6-3,5-3
|
Martina Trevisan
[76] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
30-30
|
Alexandre Reco
|
1-6,3-5
|
Harry Wendelken
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-15
|
[57] Lin Zhu
|
4-6,3-4
|
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
40-A
|
[293] Maja Chwalinska
|
1-6,3-3
|
Lucrezia Stefanini
[159] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
15-0
|
June Bjork
|
7-6,2-3
|
Carolina Mesquita
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Martyn Pawelski
|
4-6,6-3,0-1
|
Shintaro Imai
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
0-0
|
[93] Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
|
2-6,6-3,2-2
|
Paula Badosa
[101] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Marie Mettraux
|
6-4,3-6,0-0
|
Shuqian Xu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Lopota |
A-40
|
[232] Nigina Abduraimova
|
6-7,1-5
|
Lina Glushko
[419] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-15
|
Daniel Little
|
6-1,5-3
|
Jimmy Yang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Ostrava |
0-0
|
[216] Daniel Rincon
|
6-7,6-3,1-3
|
Timofey Skatov
[271] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[323] Rio Noguchi
|
6-2,3-6,4-3
|
Alex Bolt
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sanxenxo |
15-40
|
Gabriel Elicha Navas
|
6-3,4-6,3-4
|
Roger Pascual Ferra
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Francesca Jones
|
4-6,6-2,5-7
|
Ela Nala Milic
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Happy Valle |
04/24 11:40 |
Happy Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/24 11:10 |
Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Happy Valle |
04/24 11:10 |
Happy Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Kenilworth (SA) |
04/24 11:05 |
Kenilworth (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/24 10:55 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Marseille-borel |
04/24 10:29 |
Marseille-Borely
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
The Blaze Women
|
56/9
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Southern Vipers Women
|
,60/5
|
Central Sparks Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Thunder Women
|
92/2
|
Sunrisers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Northern Diamonds Women
|
85/4
|
Western Storm Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 12:04 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 11:44 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Richmond |
04/24 11:29 |
Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 11:23 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/24 11:17 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
04/24 11:14 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Richmond |
04/24 11:07 |
Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
04/24 11:01 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 11:00 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
04/24 10:57 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
04/24 10:54 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/24 10:53 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
04/24 10:51 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kilkenny |
04/24 10:49 |
Kilkenny
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Richmond |
04/24 10:48 |
Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore |
04/24 10:47 |
Monmore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Boxing |
Boxing |
04/24 09:45 |
Cesar Mateo Tapia
|
View
|
Keiber Gonzalez
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/23 09:00 |
Ding Junhui
|
6-7
|
Jack Lisowski
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 9 |
04/24 10:35 |
Doug Boehm
|
1-3
|
Sebastian Bialecki
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 19:31
|
[16] Richmond
|
3.6(24)-3.5(23)
|
Melbourne
[6]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-7,11-7
|
Loic Stoll
|
11-6
|
Navid Shams
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Prus
|
0-0
|
Eduard Bernatskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Rein
|
0-0
|
Vojtech Leska
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Daniel Bak
|
5-9
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Matus Zelinka
|
6-2
|
Vojtech Grubr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10
|
Viktor Skokan
|
1-3
|
Filip Nemec
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,6-11
|
Andrii Derevianko
|
3-0
|
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,6-11
|
Ihor Emets
|
5-6
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,8-11,11-9
|
Ivan Fedoryshyn
|
12-11
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,11-13
|
Jiri Plachy
|
8-7
|
Josef Belovsky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,8-11,15-13
|
Michal Zahradka
|
5-5
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
22-24
|
Dmytro Baistriuchenko
|
10-9
|
Roman Horokh
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-3,1-11,11-7,12-14
|
Jaroslav Sprongl
|
4-7
|
Martin Plihal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,12-10,11-6,7-11
|
Artem Chepurnyi
|
11-12
|
Oleksandr Borysiuk
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KGL Spring |
00:00
|
TC Grouping
|
0-0
|
Mad Dog Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Compass |
01:55
|
Nexus
|
0-0
|
AMKAL
|
|
|