Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
00'
|
Boroondara Eagles FC
|
View
|
Altona East Phoenix SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
00'
|
Eltham Redbacks
|
0-0
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Newcastle (lowheels) Esports
|
0-0
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Inter (Jekunam) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
01'
|
Monaco (Leonardo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Lens (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Real Madrid (Carlos) Esports
|
1-0
|
Inter (David) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Bayern (Saigon) Esports
|
1-0
|
PSG (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
02'
|
[12] CD Canillas
|
0-0
|
Leganes B
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Napoli (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
3-1
|
Dortmund (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports
|
0-0
|
Arsenal (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
15'
|
Berwick City
|
1-1
|
North Sunshine Eagles
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
26'
|
Upfield SC
|
0-0
|
Mill Park
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
26'
|
[6] Adelaide Croatia Raiders
|
0-0
|
Adelaide City
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
28'
|
[11] Adelaide United NPL
|
0-1
|
Metrostars
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
29'
|
Sydenham Park
|
1-1
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
30'
|
Cumberland United
|
1-0
|
West Adelaide
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
45'
|
Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
45'
|
Melbourne Knights
|
0-0
|
South Melbourne
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
45'
|
Langwarrin
|
2-1
|
Doveton SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Higher League |
72'
|
Gamo Chencha
|
4-0
|
Yeka Sub City FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia A-League Women |
74'
|
[4] Central Coast Mariners FC Women
|
1-0
|
Western United FC Women
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 10:00
|
[6] Central District Lions
|
0-0
|
Norwood Flames
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 10:00
|
[10] Forestville Eagles
|
0-0
|
Eastern Mavericks
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 05:00
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
20-24
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 04:46
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
18-25
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:25
|
MIL Bucks (MIST) Esports
|
43-55
|
MEM Grizzlies (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
CS Municipal Ploiesti 2
|
56-38
|
CSM SCU Oradea 2
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Tasmania JackJumpers
|
39-41
|
Melbourne United
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
4 - 04:17
|
[1] Central District Lions Women
|
78-75
|
Norwood Flames Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
4 - 00:00
|
[7] Forestville Eagles Women
|
58-50
|
Eastern Mavericks Women
[10] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Youth League |
25-11
|
Trencin U20
|
9-10
|
VK Sport Zilina U20
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
0-0
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[4] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-0
|
SSG Landers
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
[318] Andreea Prisacariu
|
1-0
|
Emma Lene
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
[382] Hernan Casanova
|
0-0
|
Ignacio Buse
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Roland Stuurman
|
0-0
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
[433] Pol Martin Tiffon
|
0-0
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Dominika Salkova
|
0-0
|
Aneta Kucmova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[407] Carlos Taberner
|
0-0
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
0-0
|
Ivan Gakhov
[176] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
0-0
|
Bortolotti/Martos Gornes
|
0-0
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
1-0
|
Loan Lestir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Ana Konjuh
|
0-0
|
Barbora Palicova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-15
|
[333] Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
0-0
|
Ksenia Laskutova
[286] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
2-3
|
Ella Seidel
[152] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
30-0
|
Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
1-1
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-30
|
Denise Valente
|
2-2
|
Daria Egorova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
30-40
|
[467] Caijsa W Hennemann
|
0-2
|
Despina Papamichail
[260] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
15-0
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
2-3
|
Neil Oberleitner
[177] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
40-30
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
2-2
|
Jakub Paul
[233] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-30
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
2-3
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
40-40
|
[291] Julie Struplova
|
0-3
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
Jakub Nicod
|
4-1
|
Michal Krajci
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
15-30
|
[227] Francesco Passaro
|
2-2
|
Stefano Napolitano
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
30-0
|
[276] Mathias Bourgue
|
3-2
|
Corentin Moutet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-15
|
Louis Tessa
|
3-4
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
[388] Anouk Koevermans
|
2-6,0-0
|
Anastasia Abbagnato
[379] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[418] Eva Vedder
|
4-5
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
2-6,0-0
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Angelica Raggi
|
5-7,5-3
|
Lola Radivojevic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
Milan Markovits
|
2-6,0-2
|
Marcello Serafini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
A-40
|
[416] Martina Colmegna
|
6-3,0-0
|
Tatiana Pieri
[495] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-30
|
[280] Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
5-5
|
Jennifer Ruggeri
[480] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-15
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
6-3,4-5
|
Arabella Koller
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[276] Leyre Romero Gormaz
|
1-6,5-4
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-0
|
Daria Kuczer
|
3-6,1-5
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
40-A
|
Henrik Wiersholm
|
2-6,2-3
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-30
|
Amr Elsayed
|
7-5,4-1
|
Sander Jong
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
40-40
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
6-3,2-3
|
Matthew William Donald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Evgeny Philippov
|
4-6,1-6
|
Millen Hurrion
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
15-30
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
6-3,3-2
|
Ben Weintraub
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-A
|
Tess Sugnaux
|
2-6,1-5
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-30
|
Isabelle Lacy
|
2-6,2-5
|
Salma Drugdova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
6-3,3-3
|
Alexandr Binda
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Gina Feistel
|
2-6,6-0,0-0
|
Gaeul Jang
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
A-40
|
[213] Polona Hercog
|
6-1,3-3
|
Timea Babos
[182] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
40-0
|
[190] Katarzyna Kawa
|
6-7,0-1
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-40
|
Adithya Karunaratne
|
6-4,3-1
|
Ioana Zvonaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Illya Beloborodko
|
6-2,4-4
|
Vadym Ursu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
7-5,2-1
|
Yasmine Mansouri
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Pakenham |
03/28 09:45 |
Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 10:04 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 10:01 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Bendigo |
03/28 09:52 |
Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 09:49 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 09:43 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 09:40 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Bendigo |
03/28 09:37 |
Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 09:34 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
03/28 09:31 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 09:28 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
15:27
|
Sydney Roosters
|
0-12
|
Penrith Panthers
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 05:40
|
[12] Brisbane
|
3.6(24)-5.3(33)
|
Collingwood
[15]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Okopnyi
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vasil Smyk
|
0-0
|
Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Vojtech Konvicka
|
1-10
|
Michal Vavrecka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Horokh
|
10-3
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
6-6
|
Dmitro Kuzmenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Svec
|
1-7
|
Alexander Hejduk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Martin Cvecek
|
5-3
|
Martin Zizka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Martin Sochor
|
8-4
|
Simon Kadavy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
4-2
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,8-11
|
Adam Dosz
|
4-2
|
Daniel Bak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jachym Zacharda
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,11-5
|
Vitalii Mukhin
|
11-4
|
Serhii Dovzhenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,12-14
|
Jan Zalesky
|
1-1
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
7-11,12-14
|
Diego Piguave
|
0-0
|
David Reitspies
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,6-11,11-9
|
Tomas Stejskal
|
8-6
|
Ales Brandtl Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec XD Quals |
6-11,11-8,12-10
|
Kim/Park
|
8-5
|
Mischek/Amato
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
1-11,13-11,9-11,14-12
|
Orest Melnik
|
9-9
|
Mykola Kulynych
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,7-11,4-11,11-8
|
Jan Benak
|
10-12
|
Matej Fausek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-7,11-7
|
Pavel Sirucek
|
2-2
|
Michal Benes
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
21-14
|
Pornpawee Chochuwong
|
8-10
|
Putri Kusuma Wardani
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
15-21
|
Chen/Hsu
|
10-12
|
Garcia/Rodriguez
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
21-18
|
Kantaphon Wangcharoen
|
6-4
|
Hyeok Jin Jeon
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
21-14
|
Ratchanok Intanon
|
11-5
|
Kirsty Gilmour
|
|
|
Esports |
SCII - GSL |
00:00
|
Maru
|
0-0
|
Classic
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
Royal Never Give Up
|
0-1
|
Douyu Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:42
|
Sashi
|
3-10
|
Espionage
|
|
|