Soccer |
Thailand Premier League |
00'
|
[3] Port FC
|
View
|
Chiangrai Utd
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04/19 12:00 |
Arsenal (Walter) Esports
|
View
|
Newcastle (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
UEFA Youth League |
00'
|
Olympiakos U19
|
View
|
Nantes U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Development League 2 |
00'
|
[3] QPR U21
|
View
|
Charlton U21
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League |
00'
|
[10] Zhejiang
|
View
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Development League 2 |
00'
|
[2] Bournemouth U21
|
View
|
Sheff Utd U21
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Development League 2 |
00'
|
Wigan U21
|
View
|
Coventry U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04/19 12:00 |
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
View
|
Man Utd (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Development League 2 |
00'
|
[6] Burnley U21
|
View
|
Barnsley U21
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04/19 12:00 |
Bayern (lowheels) Esports
|
View
|
Barcelona (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
3-2
|
Roma (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
AC Milan (lion) Esports
|
3-1
|
Napoli (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Arsenal (Walter) Esports
|
4-3
|
Man Utd (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Man City (MisterX) Esports
|
3-4
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet Play-Offs |
10'
|
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
2-5
|
SC Freiburg (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Marseille (Nazario) Esports
|
3-1
|
West Ham (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
World Club Friendlies |
12'
|
Balestier Khalsa FC
|
0-0
|
Young Lions
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04/19 11:42 |
Man City (Jekunam) Esports
|
View
|
PSG (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Others |
00'
|
Korona Jadow
|
View
|
Korona Rzeszow
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
39'
|
Kingsley Westside
|
0-2
|
Sorrento FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
45'
|
Hellenic AC
|
1-0
|
Casuarina FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
India Mumbai Elite League |
46'
|
Millat FC
|
0-0
|
Reliance FYC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Women |
48'
|
[7] Salisbury Inter Women
|
1-0
|
Sturt Lions Women
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Women Reserves |
48'
|
Flinders United Women Reserves
|
1-1
|
Adelaide University Women Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Women |
56'
|
[1] West Adelaide Women
|
0-2
|
Adelaide Comets Women
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
56'
|
[16] Hapoel Marmorek
|
0-0
|
MS Hapoel Lod
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
56'
|
[6] AS Ashdod
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
58'
|
[15] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
1-1
|
FC Holon Yermiyahu
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
59'
|
[13] Maccabi Shaaraim
|
0-1
|
Maccabi Ashdod
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League |
62'
|
[7] Caboolture FC
|
2-0
|
Capalaba Bulldogs
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
64'
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
1-0
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Queensland |
64'
|
[1] Gold Coast Knights
|
2-1
|
Brisbane City
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
66'
|
[13] Werribee City
|
1-1
|
Northcote City
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
66'
|
[7] Brunswick City
|
2-1
|
Western United FC NPL
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League 2 |
70'
|
Grange Thistle
|
2-0
|
North Lakes United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria State League 1 |
70'
|
Collingwood
|
1-2
|
Banyule City
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
76'
|
Essendon Royals
|
1-1
|
North Sunshine Eagles
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
79'
|
[1] Glenorchy Knights FC
|
2-2
|
Kingborough Lions
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria D1 Championship Women |
82'
|
CVR Blida Women
|
5-1
|
AS Intissar Oran Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
82'
|
[8] Riverside Olympic
|
4-1
|
Launceston United
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
83'
|
[5] Oakleigh Cannons
|
3-2
|
St Albans Saints
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
83'
|
[12] New Lambton FC
|
2-1
|
Weston Workers FC
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
90'
|
[7] Para Hills Knights
|
0-5
|
Metrostars
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
90'
|
[9] Croydon Kings
|
2-2
|
Adelaide Olympic
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark U19 League |
92'
|
Odense BK U19
|
1-0
|
Esbjerg U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
94'
|
[1] Modbury Jets
|
2-0
|
Adelaide City
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Basketball Matches Women |
1 - 10:00
|
APR BBC Women
|
0-0
|
Kepler Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (SKYFOX) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHX Suns (JABZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:56
|
CLE Cavaliers (MIST) Esports
|
60-68
|
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:00
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
59-54
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 05:00
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
53-59
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 01:01
|
[3] Zhejiang Golden Bulls
|
34-27
|
Shanghai Sharks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 03:06
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
17-17
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
2 - 10:28
|
[4] Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
|
30-16
|
TNT Tropang Giga
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
2 - 04:30
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
40-37
|
New Taipei Kings
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] Bima Perkasa Jogja
|
23-56
|
Pelita Jaya Jakarta
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
3 - 07:29
|
[2] Yulon Dinos
|
47-45
|
Taiwan Beer
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Super League |
3 - 07:13
|
[9] Hapoel Afula
|
44-48
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
4 - 03:42
|
[9] Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
|
78-72
|
Warwick Senators Women
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
4 - 00:28
|
[8] Perry Lakes Hawks Women
|
93-70
|
Perth Redbacks Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
4 - 03:15
|
[1] Rockingham Flames Women
|
89-71
|
Willetton Tigers Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
4 - 08:08
|
[5] Mackay Meteors
|
72-61
|
Brisbane Capitals
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
4 - 01:00
|
[2] Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
|
97-80
|
Shimane Susanoo Magic
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 3 |
4 - 00:38
|
Saitama Broncos
|
73-76
|
Tokushima Gambarous
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
4 - 03:04
|
[5] KCC Egis
|
99-78
|
Dongbu Promy
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia Super League |
4 - 00:00
|
TSU
|
84-89
|
Kavkasia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
4 - 00:00
|
Batangas City
|
108-79
|
Imus Agimat
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
|
AWF Biala Podlaska
|
6-15
|
PANS Krosno
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
|
UEK Krakow
|
15-6
|
AZS PK Krakow
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
25-27
|
Liaoning Women
|
0-0
|
Zhejiang Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs |
25-19,25-23
|
Espoir
|
2-2
|
Rukinzo
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
25-18,26-24
|
Shandong Women
|
0-0
|
Yunnan Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines Spikers Turf |
25-22,21-25
|
Maverick Hard Hitters
|
10-24
|
VNS Griffins
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/19 10:35 |
[4] Fubon Guardians
|
0-3
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/19 10:35 |
[2] CITIC Brothers
|
3-0
|
TSG Hawks
[6] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/19 10:35 |
[4] Rakuten Monkeys
|
2-0
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[5] Samsung Lions
|
1-5
|
Hanwha Eagles
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
3-3
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[9] KT Wiz
|
3-4
|
Lotte Giants
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[4] Kiwoom Heroes
|
7-13
|
Doosan Bears
[8]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[6] LG Twins
|
4-1
|
SSG Landers
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
0-5
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
7-9
|
Softbank Hawks
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Chiba Lotte Marines
|
3-3
|
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
3-4
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
0-0
|
Hiroshima Carp
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies U20 (Reg.Only) |
1 - 02:42
|
Finland U20
|
1-1
|
Czech Republic U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Montenegro Prva Liga |
00:00
|
RK Budvanska Rivijera
|
0-0
|
RK Brskovo
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Premier League |
00:00
|
[4] HC Holon
|
0-0
|
AS Ramat Ha Sharon
[1]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona MD |
0-0
|
Granollers/Zeballos
|
0-0
|
Machac/Zhang
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
30-15
|
[82] Bernarda Pera
|
1-0
|
Francisca Jorge
[190] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest MD |
0-0
|
Heliovaara/Patten
|
1-1
|
Cabral/Nedovyesov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
40-30
|
[5] Alexander Zverev
|
1-1
|
Cristian Garin
[106] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi WD |
30-40
|
Grey/Hesse
|
2-0
|
Girelli/Radenkovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
15-40
|
Sauvant/Siedliska
|
1-3
|
Eraydin/Zhiyenbayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen |
0-0
|
[39] Sloane Stephens
|
3-1
|
Yue Yuan
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
0-0
|
Bozemoj/Clavel
|
0-0
|
Bellifemine/Valle
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
15-40
|
Mariano Tammaro
|
1-3
|
Branko Djuric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Max Wiskandt
|
1-0
|
Stuart Parker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Sara Daavettila
|
0-0
|
Marie Villet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-30
|
Stefan A Andreescu
|
2-1
|
Noah Lopez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
15-15
|
Mischker/Paz
|
6-2,0-0
|
Saritas/Turker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
15-0
|
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov
|
5-5
|
Darwin Blanch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi WD |
15-40
|
Radwanska/Ryser
|
2-2
|
Belgraver/Weckerle
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
1-0
|
[262] Valentin Royer
|
6-6
|
Dennis Novak
[217] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent WD |
0-0
|
Ureke/Yushchenko
|
3-6,1-1
|
Lavino/Ogata
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[257] Jaimee Fourlis
|
3-6,0-0
|
Deborah Chiesa
[457] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
30-30
|
Sean Hess
|
3-6,0-0
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
0-0
|
Oradini/Serafini
|
6-4,1-0
|
Lopez Montagud/Sanchez Quilez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Malene Helgo
|
6-2,1-0
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
15-40
|
Milos Karol
|
4-6,3-2
|
Carlo A Caniato
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
Clement Chidekh
|
5-6
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
40-15
|
[227] Justina Mikulskyte
|
6-3,1-3
|
Chloe Paquet
[154] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich MD |
1-3
|
Bhambri/Olivetti
|
6-1,6-6
|
Erler/Miedler
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart |
40-40
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-3,5-5
|
Jasmine Paolini
[14] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras MD |
0-15
|
Vega Hernandez/Walkow
|
6-7,2-2
|
Bergevi/Veldheer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
15-0
|
[31] Cameron Norrie
|
6-7,0-0
|
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[30] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
30-0
|
Caroline Werner
|
0-6,4-5
|
Gina Feistel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Florent Bax
|
4-6,3-5
|
Sandro Kopp
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Raphael Collignon
|
6-2,5-4
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
30-30
|
[21] Francisco Cerundolo
|
7-5,5-1
|
Federico Coria
[83] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
0-0
|
Louis Dussin
|
6-4,5-6
|
Alexandre Reco
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
15-15
|
[315] Francesca Curmi
|
4-6,5-5
|
Anna Bondar
[108] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
30-15
|
Philip Henning
|
3-6,5-4
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
40-A
|
[92] Corentin Moutet
|
6-4,4-6,1-4
|
Marton Fucsovics
[82] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
A-40
|
Eliakim Coulibaly
|
7-6,4-6,2-2
|
Alex Knaff
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[490] Weronika Falkowska
|
6-4,5-7,3-4
|
Sofia Rocchetti
[483] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
30-40
|
Lara Pfeifer
|
7-6,6-7,3-2
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-0
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
6-2,6-7,5-6
|
Laura Hietaranta
[448] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
04/19 12:20 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ayr |
04/19 12:20 |
Ayr
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
04/19 12:00 |
Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Amiens |
04/19 11:53 |
Amiens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Saint-Cloud |
04/19 11:31 |
Saint-Cloud
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
CSA T20 Challenge |
04/19 12:00 |
Dolphins
|
View
|
Tuskers
|
|
|
Cricket |
ACC Premier Cup |
04/19 10:30 |
Oman
|
,128/8
|
Hong Kong
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/19 10:00 |
Middlesex
|
,41/1
|
Yorkshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Hampshire
|
,111/0
|
Warwickshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Kent
|
View
|
Surrey
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Essex
|
,29/2
|
Lancashire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/19 10:00 |
Derbyshire
|
,59/0
|
Leicestershire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Somerset
|
,68/3
|
Nottinghamshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
Scotland Women vs Netherlands Women - 1st Twenty20 Match |
04/19 09:49 |
Scotland Women
|
72/4,81 All Out
|
Netherlands Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 13:29 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 13:09 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 12:53 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/19 12:50 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 12:31 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/19 12:28 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Traralgon |
04/19 12:25 |
Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
04/19 12:18 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
04/19 12:14 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 12:14 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/19 12:11 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wagga |
04/19 12:08 |
Wagga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Traralgon |
04/19 12:05 |
Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
04/19 12:04 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
04/19 12:02 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
04/19 11:56 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Central Park |
04/19 11:54 |
Central Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
04/19 11:54 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Corales Puntacana Championship |
04/18 10:45 |
Corales Puntacana Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 4 |
04/19 12:00 |
Scott Williams
|
0-0
|
Niko Springer
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 13:46
|
[14] Adelaide
|
9.6(60)-8.16(64)
|
Essendon
[10]
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
18:22
|
Myanmar
|
0-2
|
Thailand
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-3
|
Tibor Spanik
|
0-0
|
Taiwo Mati
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Artem Yurkov
|
0-0
|
Yevhen Gudimenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Hoholev
|
0-0
|
Serhii Honcharenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
0-0
|
Serhii Priadko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
0-0
|
Adrian Spychala
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Alan Sys
|
0-0
|
Jan Blazek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Rostyslav Fylypiv
|
7-2
|
Pavlo Chyzh
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-5
|
Dmytro Prokopenko
|
0-1
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-6
|
Jan Framberk
|
6-5
|
Miloslav Hubka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11
|
Krzysztof Marcinowski
|
4-5
|
Radoslaw Chrzescian
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,5-11,11-4
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
2-8
|
Oleh Pavliuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Adam Kosacky
|
8-1
|
Jonas Kulveit
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,13-11,8-11
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
3-1
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Europe Cup Women |
9-11
|
Meng Jiaqi
|
6-7
|
Dora Madarasz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup |
11-7,6-11,11-7,6-11
|
Gaoyuan Lin
|
10-10
|
Zhendong Fan
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open MD |
21-18
|
Cimosz/Wilczak
|
0-0
|
Agai/Kis-Kasza
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open MD |
14-21
|
Brazda/Janostik
|
16-12
|
Butkus/Franczak
|
|
|
Squash |
El Gouna International Women |
04/19 11:30 |
Tsz-Wing Tong
|
0-0
|
Katie Malliff
|
|
|
Squash |
El Gouna International Women |
04/19 11:30 |
Tesni Murphy
|
0-0
|
Nicole Bunyan
|
|
|
Squash |
El Gouna International Women |
04/19 11:30 |
Jasmine Hutton
|
0-0
|
Ka Yi Lee
|
|
|
Squash |
El Gouna International Women |
04/19 11:30 |
Grace Gear
|
10-10
|
Zeina Mickawy
|
|
|
Squash |
WC Qualifiers Asia |
04/19 09:50 |
Darren R Pragasam
|
4-10
|
Addeen Idrakie
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
AG Super Play
|
0-0
|
Weibo Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
Mir Gaming
|
0-0
|
WEBL
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Quals |
01:21
|
Zero Tenacity
|
14-14
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
02:00
|
Gameinside
|
1-2
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Thunderpick World Champs EU Quals |
01:49
|
Sampi
|
3-4
|
BLEED
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
10:40
|
Rest Farmers
|
1-1
|
MB Team
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
00:53
|
9 Pandas
|
6-11
|
Alliance
|
|
|