Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/28 20:30 |
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
View
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
View
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Man City (Vicmestro) Esports
|
1-1
|
Tottenham (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Man Utd (Zyen) Esports
|
1-2
|
Arsenal (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
2-3
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
2-3
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
1-2
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
2-2
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
4-4
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
2-3
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
25'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
1-0
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Southern Premier League South |
26'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
1-1
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UEFA Champions League Women |
27'
|
[1] PSG Women
|
1-0
|
BK Hacken Women
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Peru Liga 1 |
28'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-0
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
29'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
29'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-0
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
30'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
|
0-1
|
River Plate Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
39'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
0-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Amazonense |
40'
|
[1] Manaus
|
1-0
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group B |
40'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-1
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group B |
42'
|
[20] Fermana
|
2-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group A |
42'
|
[2] Padova
|
1-0
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group B |
42'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
0-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group C |
43'
|
[15] Catania
|
1-0
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
45'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Jordan League |
45'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-1
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie C Group B |
45'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
0-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
45'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-1
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
51'
|
FC La Sarraz
|
0-0
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bolivia Apertura |
66'
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
1-0
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
66'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
2-1
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
67'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
1-1
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
68'
|
[15] Al Ain FC
|
2-1
|
Al Jandal
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
68'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef North |
69'
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
2-2
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
70'
|
[2] Al Orubah
|
1-1
|
Jeddah Club
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
70'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
0-1
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
71'
|
[5] Pro Palazzo
|
0-0
|
Real Calepina FC
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
73'
|
[10] Cirbonero
|
0-0
|
CD Cortes
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
86'
|
[8] Al Batin
|
1-1
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bahrain Division 2 |
87'
|
[5] Al-Ittihad Bahrain
|
3-2
|
Isa Town
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Amateur Cup |
90'
|
SK Cro Vienna
|
2-1
|
Red Star Penzing
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
90'
|
FC Monheim
|
1-2
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
90'
|
Argentino Quilmes Reserves
|
1-0
|
Los Andes Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
90'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-2
|
Goias U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
90'
|
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
|
6-0
|
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Cup |
94'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Puiu
|
2-1
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[15] Mulheimer FC 97
|
3-2
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
96'
|
[7] Victoria Hamburg
|
0-1
|
TSV Buchholz 08
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
97'
|
[5] VfB Hilden
|
1-2
|
SF Hamborn 07
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Others |
105'
|
Chelsea
|
2-1
|
Man Utd
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
0-0
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Maresme Women
|
0-0
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 20:00
|
West Texas A&M
|
0-0
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:51
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
24-28
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:05
|
CLE Cavaliers (ASTRA) Esports
|
16-20
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:57
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
23-24
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
71-48
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 05:26
|
[3] Keflavik
|
40-39
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
2 - 06:50
|
[13] Cadi La Seu Women
|
23-27
|
Gran Canaria Women
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
2 - 04:23
|
[12] Barcelona Women
|
25-19
|
Gernika Bizkaia Women
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
2 - 07:12
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
18-23
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
2 - 02:43
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
38-40
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland NLB |
3 - 10:00
|
Geneve Lions U23
|
47-30
|
Goldcoast Wallabies
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 10:00
|
[11] Partizan
|
40-32
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 10:00
|
[9] Baskonia
|
45-49
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 10:00
|
[14] Bayern Munich
|
30-47
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
3 - 00:35
|
[1] Valur
|
87-67
|
Breidablik
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
4 - 10:00
|
[12] Hamar
|
62-83
|
Thor Thorl
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 10:00
|
LYONSO Basket
|
64-61
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 2 Liga |
4 - 06:03
|
Cracovia 1906 Krakow
|
59-71
|
Bielsko Biala
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
4 - 06:20
|
[5] Girona Women
|
52-51
|
RC Celta Women
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
4 - 06:37
|
[3] Zaragoza Women
|
50-45
|
Araski Women
[11]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
27-25
|
Villa Cortese Women
|
0-0
|
Club Italia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
25-22
|
Ruma Women
|
12-9
|
Dunav Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece 3rd Division |
25-20
|
AO Odiseas
|
17-17
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
20-25
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
24-18
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
25-14,25-9
|
Subotica Women
|
20-17
|
Vrbas Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
North Macedonia 1st League |
21-25,21-25
|
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
5-4
|
Strumica
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
25-23
|
Lazarevac Women
|
24-25
|
Kolubara Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
23-25
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma Women
|
23-24
|
ASD Clementina 2020 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil SuperLiga B Women |
16-25,18-25
|
[2] Recife Volei Women
|
19-17
|
Abel/Moda Brusque Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Sweden Div.1 |
25-21,16-25,25-21
|
KFUM Jonkoping IA
|
13-14
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
19-25,23-25,25-23
|
[5] Peelpush Meijel Women
|
8-8
|
VV Utrecht Women
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
23-25,25-21,25-12,23-25
|
Hradec Kralove Women
|
14-13
|
Lvi Praha Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
0-0
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-0
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
0-0
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
1-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
0-0
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
0-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
0-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
0-0
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-5
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
British Elite League |
2 - 12:51
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-0
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Switzerland NLA |
2 - 03:26
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
3-1
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] Eisbaren Regensburg
|
4-1
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga |
3 - 09:31
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
3-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Austria EHL |
3 - 14:48
|
[3] Salzburg
|
2-1
|
HCB Sudtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 20:00
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
3-2
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 10:37
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
3-1
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 05:00
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
30:00
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
12-13
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
55:10
|
[10] HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
|
23-25
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen
[14]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
15-15
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
2-3
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
0-0
|
Kiger/Sigouin
|
5-4
|
Lock/Statham
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
15-0
|
Bruna/Falabella
|
1-6,4-4
|
Del Pino/La Serna
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
40-30
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
6-2,2-1
|
Meneo/Zarate
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
15-15
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
6-7,0-0
|
Dalla Valle/Rottoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo MD |
15-15
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
4-3
|
Blancaneaux/Couacaud
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
40-15
|
Justin Chung
|
6-1,2-1
|
Vincent Yang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
1-2
|
Goldhoff/Trotter
|
3-6,6-6
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Miami |
0-15
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-5
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
4-6,6-4,1-3
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
15-40
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-6,7-5,2-3
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 20:50 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 20:45 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 20:40 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 20:37 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 20:35 |
Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
03/28 20:31 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 20:30 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 20:30 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 20:25 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 20:18 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 20:15 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mt Irvine Surfers
|
109/5,92/2
|
No Mans Land Explorers
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 20:44 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 20:38 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 20:37 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 20:33 |
Suffolk Downs EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
03/28 20:32 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 20:26 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 18:53 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
27:29
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
3-7
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
40:43
|
[2] Newport
|
7-6
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 20:15 |
Nathan Aspinall
|
4-3
|
Gerwyn Price
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
26:30
|
Castleford
|
0-0
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Futsal |
Hungary Cup |
20:00
|
Ujpest FC
|
0-4
|
MVFC Berettyoujfalu
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
France Rink
|
1-1
|
Portugal Rink
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
3 - 19:25
|
Tatran Stresovice
|
5-3
|
Florbal Chodov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Radek Rose
|
0-0
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jan Krupnik
|
0-0
|
Jiri Skalicky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Josef Fuchs
|
0-0
|
Michal Herna
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Daniel Hyza
|
8-2
|
Milos Frydl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Zdenek Bron
|
6-6
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-7
|
Dominik Lafek
|
6-4
|
Tomas Barsa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Anton Molochko
|
4-8
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11,11-9,11-7
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
7-2
|
Jakub Wozniak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-2,11-13,11-6
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
4-4
|
Michal Krzyzanowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13,4-11
|
Milan Cuba
|
4-6
|
Jan Vasek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,6-11
|
Vadym Reva
|
0-0
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
16-21,21-16
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
17-15
|
Paulikiene/Raupelyte
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
21-16
|
Hegeile/Vitoria
|
7-4
|
Gutierrez/Flores
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic Women |
03/28 19:45 |
Nour El Sherbini
|
10-6
|
Tesni Murphy
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:38
|
Oxygen Esports
|
3-2
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
0-1
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-0
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
8-4
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
00:39
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
8-11
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:55
|
1WIN Gang
|
8-13
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
03:14
|
Guasones
|
2-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|