Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
00'
|
FC 1906 Erlensee
|
View
|
FC Giessen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
00'
|
Argentino Quilmes Reserves
|
View
|
Los Andes Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Amateur Cup |
00'
|
SK Cro Vienna
|
View
|
Red Star Penzing
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
00'
|
SV Rugenbergen
|
View
|
FC Süderelbe
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
00'
|
CA Colegiales Reserves
|
View
|
Villa Dalmine Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
00'
|
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
|
View
|
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
03/28 18:30 |
Trindade U20
|
View
|
Goias U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Belgium Reserve League |
03/28 18:30 |
Waasland-Beveren Reserves
|
View
|
Eupen Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mali Cup |
00'
|
Afrique Football Elite
|
View
|
USFAS Bamako
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
03/28 18:30 |
VfB Hilden
|
View
|
SF Hamborn 07
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
00'
|
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
View
|
AS Ashdod
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Cup |
03/28 18:30 |
Puiu
|
View
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
00'
|
SG Aumund Vegesack
|
View
|
TS Woltmershausen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
03/28 18:30 |
Bnot Netanya Women
|
View
|
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
00'
|
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
|
View
|
USC Paloma Hamburg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
00'
|
Victoria Hamburg
|
View
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
00'
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
View
|
Duneberg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
00'
|
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
View
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
00'
|
FC Monheim
|
View
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
00'
|
Mulheimer FC 97
|
View
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana |
00'
|
Deportivo Muniz
|
View
|
Sportivo Barracas
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
03/28 18:30 |
Kirchheimer SC
|
View
|
TSV 1860 Munchen II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
00'
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
View
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
00'
|
[6] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
|
View
|
Duren
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
00'
|
TSV Meerbusch
|
View
|
FC Buderich 02
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet South |
03/28 18:30 |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
View
|
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
00'
|
Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
View
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
00'
|
VST Volkermarkt
|
View
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
00'
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
View
|
Bayern Alzenau
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Chelsea (Flamingo) Esports
|
1-0
|
Newcastle (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Brighton (Daca) Esports
|
0-0
|
Aston Villa (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
04'
|
[8] Huracan Reserves
|
0-0
|
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
07'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
0-0
|
BFC Preussen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
07'
|
PSG (Liam) Esports
|
4-0
|
Inter (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
07'
|
Bayern (Iron) Esports
|
1-3
|
Barcelona (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
07'
|
KAC 1909
|
0-0
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Newcastle (Elmagico) Esports
|
0-2
|
Brighton (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Roma (Boki) Esports
|
3-0
|
Marseille (Vicmestro) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Aston Villa (Izzy) Esports
|
1-2
|
West Ham (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
A.Bilbao (Carnage) Esports
|
0-0
|
Girona (val) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Barcelona (Spex) Esports
|
2-2
|
A.Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Villarreal (Gaga) Esports
|
1-1
|
West Ham (Zyen) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
09'
|
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-0
|
IFK Skövde FK
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
15'
|
FC Gamlitz
|
0-0
|
SV Wildon
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
15'
|
CS Dock Sud Reserves
|
0-0
|
UAI Urquiza Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
17'
|
[15] FSV Frankfurt
|
0-0
|
TuS Koblenz
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
18'
|
[15] TSV Bordesholm
|
0-0
|
SV Eichede
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
18'
|
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
|
1-0
|
TUS Rein
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
19'
|
[5] SV Heimstetten
|
0-0
|
Ismaning
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
19'
|
[9] TuS Ennepetal
|
0-1
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Segunda Division |
19'
|
Chilangos FC
|
0-0
|
Aguacateros CDU
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
19'
|
SV Lebring
|
0-1
|
FC Schladming
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Landespokal |
19'
|
SV Meppen
|
0-0
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
20'
|
FK Usti nad Labem B
|
0-0
|
Banik Most-Sous B
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
20'
|
ATSV Wolfsberg
|
0-0
|
SV Kraig
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
20'
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
|
1-0
|
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Regionalliga Tirol |
20'
|
SV Kematen
|
1-1
|
SV Telfs
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
20'
|
[13] Eintracht Celle
|
0-1
|
BSV Kickers Emden
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
20'
|
[5] Niendorfer TSV
|
0-0
|
TSV Sasel
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
21'
|
[8] FSV Fernwald
|
0-0
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
21'
|
[4] SG Barockstadt
|
1-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
21'
|
Fortaleza Women U20
|
1-0
|
Minas ICESP DF Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
21'
|
[11] Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
0-1
|
Greifswalder FC
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
21'
|
[12] Westfalia Rhynern
|
0-1
|
1. FC Gievenbeck
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
22'
|
[14] TUS Bovinghausen 04
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Rheine
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
22'
|
[6] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
0-1
|
FSV Schoningen
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
23'
|
[14] FC Astoria Walldorf
|
0-0
|
FC 08 Homburg
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
23'
|
[4] Wormatia Worms
|
1-0
|
SpVgg Quierschied
[19] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg |
23'
|
[11] ATSV Mutschelbach
|
0-0
|
FC Nottingen
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norrland |
23'
|
Bodens BK
|
0-0
|
Gottne IF
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Premier League |
23'
|
[6] Al Nasr SC
|
0-0
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
23'
|
[15] GKS Jastrzebie
|
0-0
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
23'
|
[8] TSV Neudrossenfeld
|
0-0
|
Jahn Regensburg II
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
23'
|
Husqvarna FF
|
0-0
|
Qviding FIF
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
24'
|
Landvetter IS
|
0-1
|
Västra Frölunda IF
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Serie A Women |
24'
|
[4] Gremio Women
|
0-0
|
Palmeiras Women
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
24'
|
[3] Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
|
0-2
|
Kiryat Gat SC Women
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Serie A Women |
24'
|
[10] Botafogo Women
|
0-0
|
Real Brasilia FC Women
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
24'
|
[13] Sarmiento Reserves
|
0-0
|
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
24'
|
[2] Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
1-0
|
ASA Tel Aviv Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
24'
|
Ferroviaria Women U20
|
1-0
|
Corinthians Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar |
24'
|
[7] Globo
|
0-2
|
Baraunas
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Premier League |
24'
|
[13] Emirates Club RAK
|
1-0
|
Baniyas SC
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
24'
|
[12] FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
1-0
|
BFC Dynamo
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
24'
|
[6] Bayern Munich II
|
1-0
|
Schweinfurt 05
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
24'
|
Bragantino Women U20
|
0-0
|
America MG Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
25'
|
[2] Newell's Reserves
|
0-1
|
Lanus Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Landesliga |
25'
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
|
0-0
|
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
25'
|
Atletico Mineiro Women U20
|
3-0
|
Santos Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
UEFA Champions League Women |
38'
|
[1] Barcelona Women
|
1-0
|
SK Brann Women
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Cup |
39'
|
LehPa
|
0-0
|
MP II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
62'
|
[12] Zacapa
|
0-1
|
Xelaju
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
64'
|
[10] Breitenrain
|
1-1
|
FC Paradiso
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
65'
|
[2] FC Ramat Hasharon Women
|
1-1
|
Hapoel Raanana Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Romania Liga 2 |
66'
|
[3] CS Corvinul Hunedoara
|
1-0
|
Gloria Buzau
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
66'
|
Grosseto
|
0-1
|
Ponsacco
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
66'
|
[3] UE Vilassar de Mar
|
1-1
|
Peralada
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
84'
|
Latrikunda Utd
|
1-1
|
Gambia Ports Authority
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
90'
|
[6] UMS de Loum
|
0-0
|
APEJES Academy
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Senegal Premier League |
90'
|
[3] Guediawaye FC
|
3-1
|
Stade de Mbour
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
90'
|
[11] Huracan Balazote
|
1-3
|
Albacete B
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Senegal Premier League |
90'
|
[5] AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
|
0-2
|
Teungueth FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Senegal Premier League |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[6] US Goree
|
2-0
|
Casa Sport
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Wagadu FC
|
0-0
|
Serrekunda Utd
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
93'
|
BK Milan
|
2-2
|
RS Tallinding
|
|
|
Basketball |
BIH League Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Zrinjski Women
|
0-0
|
Jumper Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bahrain Prince Cup |
1 - 10:00
|
Al Manama
|
0-0
|
Al Hala
|
|
|
Basketball |
West Asia Super League |
1 - 10:00
|
Shahrdari Gorgan
|
0-0
|
Al Shurtah
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:31
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
24-21
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
1 - 05:15
|
[2] Horsens IC
|
7-11
|
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 04:19
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
38-36
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:47
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
47-39
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 02:35
|
BOS Celtics (HOGGY) Esports
|
43-38
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Croatia A1 Liga |
2 - 06:27
|
[5] Dinamo Zagreb
|
20-28
|
Cibona
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
2 - 08:45
|
[15] Zalgiris
|
15-17
|
Milano
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 12:23
|
Cal State San Bernardino
|
14-29
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 07:44
|
[9] Stjarnan
|
27-28
|
Grindavik
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 |
1 - 06:56
|
[8] SKB Zlin
|
10-10
|
Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovenia 1. Women |
2 - 06:51
|
Konjice Women
|
13-20
|
Domel Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
GS Warriors (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
64-89
|
DAL Mavericks (PK) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
4 - 06:26
|
[10] Ferrol Women
|
47-49
|
IDK Guipuzcoa Women
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Adriatic League |
4 - 10:00
|
[5] Zadar
|
55-56
|
FMP
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
3 - 00:50
|
[8] Hottur
|
59-61
|
Tindastoll
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bulgaria NBL |
4 - 07:55
|
[4] Balkan Botevgrad
|
79-53
|
CSKA Sofia
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Croatia A1 Liga |
4 - 00:00
|
[4] Cedevita Junior
|
108-53
|
Bosco
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
4 - 06:09
|
[2] Valencia Women
|
32-57
|
Perfumerias Avenida Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LKL |
3 - 00:44
|
[5] Lietkabelis
|
55-63
|
Rytas
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Plata |
4 - 03:44
|
Prat Joventut
|
70-87
|
Santfeliuenc A
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
4 - 00:00
|
[2] Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy
|
100-77
|
Aanekosken Huima
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
4 - 10:00
|
[1] Tapiolan Honka
|
70-45
|
Pyrinto Akatemia A
[8] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Regional League |
|
Corvinus Ferfi
|
0-0
|
Malev SC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
13-25
|
SPU Nitra
|
2-1
|
Svidnik
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Latvia Championship Women |
25-15
|
RVS/LU Women
|
0-0
|
Jelgava Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
|
Hradec Kralove Women
|
19-22
|
Lvi Praha Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
German Bundesliga Women |
|
[2] Munster Women
|
19-24
|
MTV Stuttgart Women
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Israel National League |
25-21
|
Elitzur Karmiel
|
0-0
|
Elizur Kfar Saba
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Ligi Women |
19-25,25-22
|
[1] Fenerbahce Women
|
24-21
|
Eczacibasi Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
21-25,23-25
|
[3] Presov
|
23-22
|
Spartak Komarno
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague |
25-16,20-25
|
Vllaznia
|
11-10
|
Elbasani
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga |
25-19,25-27,25-15
|
[1] Hurrikaani
|
14-9
|
SAVO Volley
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
03/28 17:00 |
[7] Manhattan
|
2-0
|
Canisius
[2] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Austria EHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[3] Salzburg
|
0-0
|
HCB Sudtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
1 - 04:29
|
[6] Linkoping HC
|
0-0
|
Skelleftea AIK
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 09:20
|
Massachusetts
|
0-0
|
Denver
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
1 - 06:57
|
[5] Leksands IF
|
0-0
|
Frolunda HC
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic ULLH |
2 - 15:47
|
UK Hockey Prague
|
0-0
|
Black Dogs Budweis
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 20:00
|
[1] Tappara
|
3-1
|
TPS
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
3 - 18:18
|
[6] Zlin
|
2-0
|
HC Stadion Litomerice
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 16:50
|
[4] Karpat
|
1-3
|
Jukurit
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 18:00
|
[3] Pelicans
|
0-2
|
HIFK
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 3 Women |
3 - 01:03
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women
|
1-11
|
Thailand Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
3 - 01:38
|
[3] Trinec
|
1-0
|
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Ukraine Hockey League |
3 - 19:45
|
HK Kremenchuk
|
1-2
|
Sokol Kyiv
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Premier League |
00:00
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
00:00
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
|
0-0
|
TV 05/07 Huttenberg
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
19:36
|
[14] HK Aranas
|
9-8
|
HK Malmo
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
21:19
|
[14] Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
9-10
|
MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
17:53
|
[4] VfL Eintracht Hagen
|
10-7
|
VfL Lubeck-Schwartau
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
21:34
|
[3] Ystads IF HF
|
12-13
|
Onnereds HK
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
19:29
|
[2] Hammarby IF HF
|
10-9
|
Eskilstuna Guif
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
19:03
|
[12] HIF Karlskrona
|
10-13
|
IK Savehof
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
21:20
|
[5] IFK Kristianstad
|
13-8
|
IF Hallby HK
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
17:20
|
[15] TVB Stuttgart
|
5-6
|
Bergischer HC
[17]
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel National League Women |
35:49
|
Maccabi Petach Tikva Women
|
21-13
|
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
30:00
|
[6] Pick Szeged
|
17-20
|
Veszprem
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Denmark Handboldligaen Women |
33:00
|
[3] Viborg HK Women
|
12-16
|
Herning-Ikast Women
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League U20 |
48:57
|
Al Ahli (Qatar) U20
|
34-14
|
Al Gharafa U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League U20 |
42:40
|
Al Sadd (Qatar) U20
|
24-26
|
Al Duhail U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League U20 |
44:20
|
Al Rayyan U20
|
23-15
|
Qatar SC U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Switzerland MNLA |
42:02
|
[3] Amicitia Zurich
|
22-17
|
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
57:42
|
[4] Mosonmagyarovari KC Women
|
33-22
|
Vasas SC Women
[7] |
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
57:53
|
[9] MTK Budapest Women
|
36-35
|
Fehervar KC Women
[10]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
57:09
|
[11] Kisvarda Women
|
17-20
|
Budaors Women
[6] |
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
56:35
|
[5] Vac Women
|
24-29
|
FTC Women
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Hazem Naw
|
0-0
|
Mae Malige
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami MD |
0-0
|
Krawietz/Puetz
|
0-0
|
Dodig/Krajicek
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
40-30
|
Guercio/Zeitune
|
1-1
|
Lingua Lavallen/Tenti
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
0-3
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
15-15
|
[217] Marina Stakusic
|
0-3
|
Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
30-30
|
[229] Murkel Dellien
|
2-2
|
Matias Soto
[170] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
0-15
|
[285] Manon Leonard
|
2-2
|
Margaux Rouvroy
[258] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Joseph Corse
|
4-5
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
15-0
|
Alessandro Ventre
|
6-3,3-2
|
Benjamin Sparks
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Maciej Rajski
|
0-0
|
Matei Gavrea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
6-4,0-0
|
Juan Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
7-6,0-3
|
Maestrelli/Nardi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami |
15-0
|
[5] Alexander Zverev
|
6-3,3-3
|
Fabian Marozsan
[57] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[313] Gastao Elias
|
7-5,0-1
|
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
[285] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier MD |
0-0
|
Beckley/Calzi
|
6-7,7-5,0-0
|
Handel/Steinegger
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[274] Andrea Collarini
|
1-6,6-3,4-6
|
Enzo Couacaud
[231] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
15-15
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
6-3,6-5
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
Andreea Prisacariu
|
6-2,6-7,1-2
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 18:42 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 18:40 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 18:30 |
Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 18:30 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 18:30 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 18:25 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 18:22 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
03/28 18:20 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 18:18 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 18:32 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 18:29 |
Suffolk Downs EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
03/28 18:27 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
03/28 17:54 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
14:25
|
MNK Novo Vrijeme
|
0-1
|
MNK Olmissum
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
07:36
|
MNK Torcida
|
0-0
|
MNK Dinamo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/28 18:15 |
Pinoke
|
0-0
|
Real Club de Polo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 17:47 |
Montreux Rink
|
0-1
|
Argentina Rink
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
3 - 01:15
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
3-5
|
Vitkovice
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksim Baranov
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
10-8
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
10-12
|
Dmitri Kuznetsov
|
5-3
|
Allan Salla
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Ladislav Hendrych
|
10-6
|
Milan Cuba
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
2-11,11-7,8-11
|
Mateusz Czernik
|
4-5
|
Szymon Sporek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Frantisek Balcar
|
0-0
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,7-11,11-6
|
Artem Yurkov
|
0-1
|
Yevhen Gudimenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
11-8,4-11,7-11
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
1-3
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,4-11,7-11,11-2
|
Roman Laznicka
|
3-2
|
Radim Pokorny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11,6-11,11-8,14-12
|
Tomas Suta
|
3-6
|
Martin Stefek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
10-12,11-5,8-11,11-9
|
Marek Fabini
|
6-3
|
Pavel Gireth
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-6,11-7
|
Serhii Kiilo
|
3-1
|
Ruslan Dereha
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-6,9-11,11-7
|
Oliver Both
|
3-0
|
Finn Luu
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
21-18
|
Pedrosa/Campos
|
15-13
|
Aye/Aye
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
21-18
|
Mol/Sunde
|
6-9
|
Arthur/Adrielson
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic Women |
03/28 18:00 |
Katie Malliff
|
4-3
|
Sivasangari Subramaniam
|
|
|
Squash |
Kinetic Racquet Squash Women |
03/28 18:00 |
Nadia Pfister
|
3-7
|
Lucy Beecroft
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Triglav League |
2 - 04:17
|
Partizan
|
6-3
|
VK Mornar
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Greece A1 Women |
4 - 03:46
|
Olympiakos Women
|
16-8
|
Alimos NAS Women
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Triglav League |
4 - 08:00
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
13-9
|
Jadran Herceg Novi
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:55
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
0-0
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:55
|
1WIN Gang
|
0-0
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Complexity
|
1-1
|
Luminosity
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
PWR
|
2-0
|
Pioneers
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LFL Spring Playoffs |
16:19
|
Gentle Mates
|
1-0
|
Vitality.Bee
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL EU North |
00:27
|
SweetNsour
|
1-2
|
Apeks
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:32
|
brazylijski luz
|
6-10
|
Aurora
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
31:00
|
Guasones
|
0-1
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:37
|
Monte
|
2-6
|
Betera
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
00:51
|
FORZE
|
4-1
|
Space
|
|
|