Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
00'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
0-0
|
Vipers FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
00'
|
Adelaide Victory
|
0-0
|
Playford
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Dortmund (labotryas) Esports
|
1-1
|
Arsenal (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Napoli (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
0-0
|
A.Madrid (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
PSG (Ozil) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (David) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Nice (Palas) Esports
|
3-0
|
Lens (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Bayern (Saigon) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man City (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Galatasaray (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
0-3
|
Newcastle (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
2-2
|
Inter (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
17'
|
Eltham Redbacks
|
0-1
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
18'
|
Boroondara Eagles FC
|
1-0
|
Altona East Phoenix SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
19'
|
[12] CD Canillas
|
0-1
|
Leganes B
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
32'
|
Berwick City
|
1-1
|
North Sunshine Eagles
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
43'
|
Upfield SC
|
0-0
|
Mill Park
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
43'
|
[6] Adelaide Croatia Raiders
|
0-0
|
Adelaide City
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
45'
|
Cumberland United
|
2-0
|
West Adelaide
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
46'
|
[11] Adelaide United NPL
|
0-2
|
Metrostars
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
46'
|
Langwarrin
|
2-1
|
Doveton SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
47'
|
Sydenham Park
|
2-1
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
59'
|
Melbourne Knights
|
0-0
|
South Melbourne
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
61'
|
Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Higher League |
89'
|
Gamo Chencha
|
5-0
|
Yeka Sub City FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia A-League Women |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[4] Central Coast Mariners FC Women
|
1-1
|
Western United FC Women
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:46
|
MIL Bucks (MIST) Esports
|
6-12
|
LA Lakers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 10:00
|
[6] Central District Lions
|
0-0
|
Norwood Flames
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 10:00
|
[10] Forestville Eagles
|
0-0
|
Eastern Mavericks
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:02
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
46-31
|
DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:53
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
67-70
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 02:03
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
57-60
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
3 - 08:49
|
CS Municipal Ploiesti 2
|
61-41
|
CSM SCU Oradea 2
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL |
3 - 04:04
|
[3] Tasmania JackJumpers
|
56-55
|
Melbourne United
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Youth League |
25-11,25-21
|
Trencin U20
|
0-0
|
VK Sport Zilina U20
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
0-0
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[4] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-0
|
SSG Landers
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Niccolo Catini
|
0-0
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[318] Andreea Prisacariu
|
3-2
|
Emma Lene
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
Simona Waltert
|
0-0
|
Elsa Jacquemot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Alena Kovackova
|
0-0
|
BoYoung Jeong
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-40
|
George Houghton
|
0-0
|
Koray Kirci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Julie Belgraver
|
0-1
|
Sandra Samir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-15
|
Giles Hussey
|
1-0
|
Leonardo Rossi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-30
|
[333] Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
2-1
|
Ksenia Laskutova
[286] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
30-30
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
0-1
|
Ivan Gakhov
[176] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
40-30
|
[407] Carlos Taberner
|
0-0
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Roland Stuurman
|
2-0
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
40-0
|
[433] Pol Martin Tiffon
|
1-0
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
40-15
|
[382] Hernan Casanova
|
0-1
|
Ignacio Buse
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
A-40
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
2-0
|
Aneta Kucmova
[423] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
30-15
|
Bortolotti/Martos Gornes
|
1-1
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
40-40
|
Ana Konjuh
|
1-2
|
Barbora Palicova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-15
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
1-2
|
Loan Lestir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-15
|
Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
4-2
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
15-0
|
[467] Caijsa W Hennemann
|
1-4
|
Despina Papamichail
[260] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
4-5
|
Ella Seidel
[152] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
15-15
|
Jakub Nicod
|
6-3,0-0
|
Michal Krajci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
30-15
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
5-4
|
Neil Oberleitner
[177] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-15
|
[291] Julie Struplova
|
4-4
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-15
|
Denise Valente
|
4-3
|
Daria Egorova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
A-40
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
5-3
|
Jakub Paul
[233] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
15-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
3-5
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
15-15
|
[276] Mathias Bourgue
|
4-5
|
Corentin Moutet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
15-0
|
[227] Francesco Passaro
|
4-4
|
Stefano Napolitano
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Louis Tessa
|
3-6,1-2
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[388] Anouk Koevermans
|
2-6,3-1
|
Anastasia Abbagnato
[379] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[418] Eva Vedder
|
4-6,0-0
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
2-6,1-1
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-0
|
Milan Markovits
|
2-6,2-4
|
Marcello Serafini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-15
|
Angelica Raggi
|
5-7,6-3,2-0
|
Lola Radivojevic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
6-5
|
[280] Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-6
|
Jennifer Ruggeri
[480] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[416] Martina Colmegna
|
6-3,2-1
|
Tatiana Pieri
[495] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-30
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
7-5,4-2
|
Yasmine Mansouri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
40-A
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
6-3,4-5
|
Ben Weintraub
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-40
|
Adithya Karunaratne
|
6-4,3-4
|
Ioana Zvonaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
2-0
|
Illya Beloborodko
|
6-2,6-6
|
Vadym Ursu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
6-3,5-4
|
Matthew William Donald
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
15-30
|
[190] Katarzyna Kawa
|
6-7,2-4
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
15-0
|
[213] Polona Hercog
|
6-1,5-5
|
Timea Babos
[182] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
A-40
|
Henrik Wiersholm
|
2-6,2-4
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-15
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
6-3,5-7,0-1
|
Arabella Koller
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
30-15
|
Gina Feistel
|
2-6,6-0,2-1
|
Gaeul Jang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
6-3,5-4
|
Alexandr Binda
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 10:15 |
Vaal (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Pakenham |
03/28 09:45 |
Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:55 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 10:40 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:31 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 10:28 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 10:25 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 10:19 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:10 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Bendigo |
03/28 10:07 |
Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 10:04 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 10:01 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 09:58 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
03/28 09:55 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Bendigo |
03/28 09:52 |
Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 09:49 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
40:00
|
Sydney Roosters
|
6-14
|
Penrith Panthers
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 20:00
|
[12] Brisbane
|
5.8(38)-5.3(33)
|
Collingwood
[15]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
|
Woojin Jang
|
0-0
|
Jaehyun An
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jan Benak
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Vaclav Nykl
|
0-0
|
Simon Matousch
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Szymon Kolasa
|
0-0
|
Bartosz Czerwiński
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
0-0
|
Serhii Solomko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Tobias Slanina
|
0-0
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
|
Sophia Klee
|
0-2
|
Eunchae Ji
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ondrej Chadima
|
5-9
|
Jaroslav Puk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,12-10,11-9
|
Volodymyr Okopnyi
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,4-11,11-7
|
Vasil Smyk
|
4-5
|
Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
8-11,6-11
|
Anastasia Sterner
|
0-0
|
Sum Yee Law
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
5-11,9-11
|
Selena Selvakumar
|
0-0
|
Anne Uesawa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
3-11,11-6
|
Anastasiya Lavrova
|
0-0
|
Bolor-Erdene Batmunkh
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
1-11,11-13,15-13
|
Vojtech Konvicka
|
7-9
|
Michal Vavrecka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,9-11,5-11,11-6
|
Martin Sochor
|
8-7
|
Simon Kadavy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,11-6
|
Jiri Svec
|
3-0
|
Alexander Hejduk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-4,9-11,11-7
|
Martin Cvecek
|
8-5
|
Martin Zizka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
9-11,13-11,11-9,7-11
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
0-0
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,6-11,11-9
|
Viktor Kodola
|
4-2
|
Oleh Martynenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,11-5
|
Jachym Zacharda
|
3-0
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
5-11
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
0-0
|
Tomas Konecny
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
|
Xu/Xu
|
0-0
|
Chang/Yang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
|
Toma Junior Popov
|
0-1
|
Li Yang Su
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
15-21,21-17
|
Chen/Hsu
|
11-5
|
Garcia/Rodriguez
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
21-18
|
Kantaphon Wangcharoen
|
17-13
|
Hyeok Jin Jeon
|
|
|
Esports |
SCII - GSL |
11:10
|
Maru
|
0-0
|
Classic
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
0-0
|
Espionage
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
08:33
|
Royal Never Give Up
|
0-1
|
Douyu Gaming
|
|
|