Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04/18 11:26 |
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
View
|
Netherlands (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Germany (d1pseN) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
00'
|
[9] Difai FK
|
View
|
Imisli
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
AC Milan (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-2
|
Inter (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Newcastle (Arcos) Esports
|
2-2
|
Benfica (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Portugal (lowheels) Esports
|
3-1
|
England (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mongolia Premier League |
08'
|
Tuv Azarganuud
|
0-0
|
FC Ulaanbaatar
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
08'
|
Germany (MisterX) Esports
|
0-5
|
France (Obelix) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
08'
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
2-2
|
Netherlands (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
West Ham (Boris) Esports
|
0-1
|
SC Freiburg (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
2-3
|
Benfica (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Netherlands (Bomb1to) Esports
|
3-1
|
Germany (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
25'
|
[6] Zaqatala
|
1-0
|
Araz Saatli
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
India Mumbai Elite League |
33'
|
Kenkre FC
|
0-0
|
Iron Born FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
India Delhi Senior Division |
63'
|
Jaguar FC
|
0-1
|
Delhi Tigers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
64'
|
[7] Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women
|
2-0
|
INAC Leonessa Women
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
65'
|
[8] JEF Utd Chiba Women
|
0-2
|
Cerezo Osaka Women
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea Women K League |
66'
|
[6] Sejong Sportstoto Women
|
3-0
|
Changnyeong Women
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
66'
|
[10] AC Nagano Parceiro Women
|
1-0
|
Mynavi Sendai Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Zhejiang Lions
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
Liaoning Flying Leopards
|
0-0
|
Shenzhen Leopards
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA D-League |
1 - 10:00
|
Eco Oil-DLSU
|
0-0
|
Marinerong Pilipino-San Beda
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:17
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
22-18
|
GS Warriors (AM) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:45
|
MIL Bucks (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
40-49
|
MEM Grizzlies (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:00
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
52-61
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:10
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
78-55
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
4 - 10:00
|
[2] Changwon Sakers
|
53-64
|
Suwon Sonicboom
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 00:20
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
52-50
|
Iloilo United Royals
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
|
Jiangsu Women
|
0-0
|
Zhejiang Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
25-19
|
Shandong Women
|
0-0
|
Sichuan Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs |
25-19
|
Gisagara VC
|
1-0
|
Port Autonome Douala
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Azerbaijan Super League |
|
Neftchi
|
15-21
|
Murov
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines PVL Women |
17-25,22-25
|
[1] Choco Mucho Women
|
0-0
|
Creamline Women
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/18 10:35 |
[2] CITIC Brothers
|
2-0
|
Fubon Guardians
[4] |
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[8] Doosan Bears
|
0-5
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[9] KT Wiz
|
3-0
|
Kiwoom Heroes
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
4-5
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
3-2
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
1-1
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
5-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yakult Swallows
|
7-3
|
Chunichi Dragons
|
|
|
Handball |
Africa CCWC Women |
22:26
|
AS Otoho Women
|
9-14
|
Abidjan HBC Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
15-0
|
[258] Varvara Lepchenko
|
0-0
|
Sinja Kraus
[225] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Sara Daavettila
|
0-0
|
Koharu Niimi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
30-0
|
Isis V D Broek
|
0-1
|
Laia Petretic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
15-15
|
Barnat/Lanik
|
1-0
|
La Vela/Ortenzi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-15
|
Chepelev/Kalennik
|
2-1
|
Saritas/Turker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
40-A
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
1-0
|
Simone Agostini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
15-40
|
Lucie Nguyen Tan
|
0-2
|
Emily Seibold
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Sada Nahimana
|
3-0
|
Diana Martynov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
15-30
|
Cadenasso/Perfetti
|
1-2
|
Potenza/Ricca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
40-15
|
Nagata/Zelnickova
|
3-1
|
Auer/Saner
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-30
|
Sofia Rocchetti
|
2-2
|
Ikumi Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich MD |
30-15
|
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
0-0
|
Daniell/Oswald
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen WD |
0-0
|
Murray Sharan/Piter
|
1-3
|
Gleason/Jakupovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
0-0
|
[15] Taylor Fritz
|
2-1
|
Alejandro Moro Canas
[240] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
15-40
|
[70] Alex Michelsen
|
3-1
|
Cristian Garin
[106] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
0-15
|
Fomin/Vanshelboim
|
3-3
|
Inui/Nishiwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
40-15
|
Maxence Rivet
|
1-5
|
Emile Hudd
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
40-15
|
Adrienn Nagy
|
3-2
|
Cristina Diaz Adrover
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
40-30
|
[27] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
|
2-3
|
Dusan Lajovic
[59] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
0-0
|
Ren/Yuan
|
4-5
|
Tsao/Zheng
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
0-40
|
[411] Lucia Cortez Llorca
|
3-3
|
Simona Waltert
[159] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-15
|
[245] Alexander Donski
|
4-4
|
Robin Bertrand
[432] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
0-0
|
Brooks/Chong
|
3-6,0-2
|
Cho/Cho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
0-30
|
[432] Maria Sara Popa
|
3-5
|
Anna Bondar
[108] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
40-A
|
Mili Poljicak
|
5-5
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart WD |
30-30
|
Samsonova/Shnaider
|
1-6,2-2
|
Krejcikova/Siegemund
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart |
40-15
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
5-5
|
Veronika Kudermetova
[19] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
40-15
|
[490] Weronika Falkowska
|
2-6,0-0
|
Ksenia Zaytseva
[427] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-30
|
[377] Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
2-6,2-0
|
Stephanie Wagner
[481] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-30
|
Stuart Parker
|
6-3,4-1
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-30
|
Nina Radovanovic
|
2-6,4-3
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Martina Spigarelli
|
0-6,0-4
|
Nahia Berecoechea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[211] Iryna Shymanovich
|
2-6,3-3
|
Veronika Erjavec
[203] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-15
|
[391] Malene Helgo
|
6-1,3-3
|
Yasmine Mansouri
[238] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
0-0
|
[239] Nigina Abduraimova
|
3-6,1-0
|
Lara Schmidt
[493] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
6-4,0-3
|
Shiho Akita
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
40-40
|
[195] Miriam B Bulgaru
|
3-6,1-1
|
Antonia Ruzic
[210] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
0-15
|
Tomas C Abasolo
|
4-6,0-1
|
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
40-A
|
Benoit Torcq
|
4-6,3-4
|
Darwin Blanch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
15-15
|
[264] Valentina Ryser
|
6-4,4-1
|
Amandine Hesse
[299] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
0-0
|
Oradini/Serafini
|
7-6,5-5
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
40-15
|
Philip Henning
|
6-3,4-6,1-0
|
Manuel Mazza
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
0-0
|
[200] Elias Ymer
|
6-1,4-6,0-0
|
Francisco Comesana
[115] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
0-0
|
[192] Ugo Blanchet
|
6-4,5-6
|
Emilio Nava
[124] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen |
0-0
|
[94] Varvara Gracheva
|
4-6,6-4,0-2
|
Yue Yuan
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
30-40
|
[300] Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
|
6-2,3-6,3-5
|
Justina Mikulskyte
[227] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
[467] Jennifer Ruggeri
|
5-7,5-2
|
Dalila Spiteri
[343] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
15-15
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
2-6,6-2,0-1
|
Nina Vargova
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
5-4
|
[252] Kristina Mladenovic
|
6-4,6-6
|
Francesca Jones
[276] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
0-15
|
[30] Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
3-6,7-6,0-0
|
Brandon Nakashima
[87] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
6-3,6-5
|
Cagla Buyukakcay
[435] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
0-0
|
David Pichler
|
4-6,6-2,3-3
|
Pietro Marino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Denisa Hindova
|
6-3,7-6
|
Vittoria Modesti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
1-1
|
[315] Francesca Curmi
|
2-6,6-2,6-6
|
Lisa Pigato
[345] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 11:45 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
04/18 11:30 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Nantes |
04/18 10:58 |
Nantes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - 1st ODI |
04/18 04:30 |
Pakistan Women
|
156 All Out,269/8
|
West Indies Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 12:35 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 12:21 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 12:10 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 12:03 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 11:58 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 11:48 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
04/18 11:46 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 11:45 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:42 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 11:39 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
04/18 11:38 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
04/18 11:36 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 11:36 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 11:30 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 11:27 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
04/18 11:26 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 11:23 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
04/18 11:21 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:20 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
04/18 11:19 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Corales Puntacana Championship |
04/18 10:45 |
Corales Puntacana Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
13:43
|
Sydney Roosters
|
6-12
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 03:09
|
[12] St Kilda
|
4.6(30)-17.5(107)
|
Western Bulldogs
[11]
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
08:05
|
Japan
|
0-0
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Martin Sochor
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
9-10
|
Andrii Kurtenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
6-11
|
Daniel Zelezny
|
0-0
|
Josef Pistora
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,11-5
|
Matej Svitac
|
0-1
|
Roman Merkl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,11-9,5-11
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
8-8
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,6-11
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
0-0
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,11-6,4-11,5-11
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
8-7
|
Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,6-11,11-13
|
Volodymyr Kuzmych
|
1-3
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-11,11-4
|
Lukas Tonar
|
11-9
|
Richard Krejci
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,11-9,11-6,9-11
|
Miroslav Svedik
|
1-4
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,8-11,7-11,14-12
|
Orest Melnik
|
6-3
|
Oleh Martynenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
9-11,11-6,11-9
|
Petr Semrad
|
3-9
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup |
11-7,9-11
|
Shidong Lin
|
2-4
|
Zhendong Fan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup Women |
8-11,10-12,5-11
|
Sofia Polcanova
|
5-5
|
Adriana Diaz
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
|
Trecki/Kwasnik
|
19-6
|
Cassar/Clark
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
20-22,21-19
|
Butkus/Czuchra
|
21-17
|
Alic/Alic
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
FearX
|
0-0
|
Beyond Stratos Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:41
|
NightRaid
|
5-7
|
Gameinside
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
01:55
|
MOUZ NXT
|
0-0
|
ENCE Academy
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
00:05
|
Johnny Speeds
|
5-4
|
UNiTY
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Compass |
01:41
|
Enterprise
|
12-6
|
Nexus
|
|
|