Soccer |
Morocco Cup |
00'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
View
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Soccer |
Morocco Cup |
00'
|
MAS Fes
|
View
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Soccer |
USA MLS Next Pro League |
00'
|
[13] FC Cincinnati II
|
View
|
New York Red Bulls II
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Segunda |
00'
|
CCD Fernandez Vial
|
View
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
|
|
|
Soccer |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
03'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
05'
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
3-1
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
05'
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
7-2
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
1-1
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
2-5
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
3-0
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
3-1
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
1-2
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
19'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Cup |
41'
|
MC Oran U21
|
3-1
|
CR Belouizdad U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Guatemala Reserve League |
43'
|
CD Achuapa Reserves
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Cup |
44'
|
JS Kabylie U21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Guatemala Reserve League |
45'
|
CSD Municipal Reserves
|
1-0
|
Coban Imperial Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
El Salvador Segunda Division |
45'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
0-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Primera Division |
45'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Cup |
47'
|
ES Setif U21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
87'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Southern Premier League South |
89'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
3-4
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UEFA Champions League Women |
90'
|
[1] PSG Women
|
3-0
|
BK Hacken Women
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Peru Liga 1 |
90'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
1-2
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
96'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
|
2-1
|
River Plate Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
97'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
2-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:39
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
21-14
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:18
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
38-36
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:11
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
59-50
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:41
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
58-55
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
73-69
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
2 - 15:49
|
West Texas A&M
|
42-47
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
4 - 06:01
|
Maresme Women
|
48-54
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
1 - 00:02
|
[13] Cadi La Seu Women
|
64-64
|
Gran Canaria Women
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 00:00
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
77-87
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
1 - 01:34
|
[12] Barcelona Women
|
72-68
|
Gernika Bizkaia Women
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
4 - 00:03
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
84-88
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil SuperLiga B Women |
|
[1] Mackenzie Women
|
16-13
|
Curitiba Volei Women
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Egypt League Women |
25-15,25-17
|
Al Ahly Women
|
1-0
|
Sporting Egypt Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece 3rd Division |
25-20,28-30,22-25
|
AO Odiseas
|
25-25
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19,26-28,25-18
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
9-9
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
23-25,23-25,25-18,25-20
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma Women
|
3-2
|
ASD Clementina 2020 Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-6
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
4-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-2
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
6-2
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
2-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
3-11
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 09:37
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
0-40
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
2-3
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
30-15
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-3
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
6-3,0-0
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
30-0
|
Vraj Patel
|
5-2
|
Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,0-0
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
30-15
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
4-6,1-1
|
Farjat/Ribero
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
0-0
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
5-4
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
15-30
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-6,1-2
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-7,2-3
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
0-1
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-7,6-6
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 22:00 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turfway Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 21:48 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 21:46 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 21:30 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 21:52 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 21:51 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 21:50 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 21:45 |
Nathan Aspinall
|
0-0
|
Peter Wright
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Liga Futsal |
20:00
|
Atlantico
|
0-0
|
Marreco
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Copa Paulista |
20:00
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
0-0
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
France Rink
|
6-5
|
Portugal Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jan Hendrych
|
0-0
|
Daniel Hyza
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Anton Molochko
|
3-5
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
1-2
|
Daniel Murawski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Rein
|
4-2
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8
|
Damian Korczak
|
0-1
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11
|
Martin Bruk
|
5-2
|
Milan Liptak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,6-11
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
7-10
|
Dominik Lafek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,6-11,11-9,6-11
|
Michal Jezek
|
5-3
|
Radek Rose
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,8-11,15-13
|
Tadeas Zika
|
0-2
|
Jan Krupnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,11-7,7-11
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
7-6
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-6,13-11
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
|
Schalk/Tri Bourne
|
11-10
|
Jakub Sepka/Sedlak
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
|
Samoilovs/Samoilovs
|
3-1
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
FURIA fe
|
0-0
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
MIBR fe
|
1-4
|
KG fe
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
00:42
|
Oxygen Esports
|
12-3
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
2-7
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|